2018 Ranking

Rank 2018DriverNationalityPoints 2015Points 2016Points 2017Total Points
1Recek, JaroslavCZE6108998022311
2Vojtik, AntoninCZE727.45622600.471949.92
3Horky, VladimirCZE7655296501944
4Nabokins, JanisLVA4076523371396
5Castricone, PieroITA500309.09580.011389.1
6Kantamaa, OlliFIN3095584601327
7Jansons, RaivisLVA4193013761096
8Teixeira, RicardoBRA229.015512991079.01
9Trigilio, PaoloITA377.11284.764001061.87
10Zemlicka, JanCZE4143392881041
11Budrys, DominykasLTU151.582476061004.58
12Fyhr, MattiFIN264.31397321982.31
13Leite, AlexandreBRA234.53257402893.53
14Forsyth, JonathanUSA83.32391357831.32
15Landrud, MichaelSWE354.25234.05203791.3
16Gawronski, PaulUSA240.2340191.01771.21
17Bernardino, GuguBRA21740998.1724.1
18Flaisig, PavelCZE216254251721
19Cleave, JamesGBR347-253600
20Reinikovs, MartinsLVA295146.41157598.41
21Karlik, JiriCZE267138188.94593.94
22Sneiders, JanisLVA270172120.23562.23
23Radisich, ChrisNZL184.0928930.62503.71
24Scott, CaseyUSA113.01362.090475.1
25Merlini, AntonioITA74.237.16288.27399.63
26Muniz, AlexandreBRA29.27187.07164380.34
27Sbrana, LucaITA43.67107214.01364.68
28Krcil, PetrCZE222.641420364.64
29Sinisaari, HeikkiFIN11395.24134.97343.21
30Kantamaa, AnnaFIN33.67186118337.67
31Zhbanov, AndreyRUS17110255.41328.41
32Sinisaari, KariFIN51.24140131.07322.31
33Spricis, SandisLVA1429288322
34Gustafson, AndersSWE42.32-275317.32
35Tammeleht, KaiarEST10694117317
36Dunis, PeterisLVA192-120312
37Colvin, JustinUSA20.6520978.82308.47
38Zaks, EdijsLVA88.05108.8598.45295.35
39Igneri, FrancescoITA0.43-284.92285.35
40Taurins, PeterisLVA171.76943.21283.91
41Paces, Ota Jr.CZE11056.7388.14254.87
42Paces, Ota Sr.CZE1107073.71253.71
43Brommesson, JesperSWE82.2822.42145249.7
44Sinisaari, EmiliaFIN39.6573135.01247.66
45Salzman, JosephUSA22.6587.37133243.02
46Cihlar, JiriCZE163.53-77.18240.71
47Rage-Ragis, JanisLVA123.3362.8541.02227.2
48Vidal, Breno LaguardiaBRA64.949960.51224.45
49Korec, JosefCZE212-0212
50Leitis, RalfsLVA--192.49192.49
51Thomas, ChrisGBR41.296.8250.99189.01
52Korolainen, ArttuFIN603692.82188.82
53Negrello, GuilhermeBRA-81.76103184.76
54Hooper, JasonUSA15.9498.5544.85159.34
55Bruce, MatthewUSA5.2510644.41155.66
56Wills, GavinGBR28.0553.6771.94153.66
57Verbovsky, DanyloUKR97.53560153.53
58Woodward, GrahamGBR53.0379.2920.75153.07
59Viksne, UgisLVA121.76-29.05150.81
60Thorsson, VictorSWE47-103150
61Linn, RickUSA-8657.39143.39
62Dillon, ChrisNZL-136.970136.97
63Helgesson, ChristerSWE4.9985.6838.85129.52
64Podosinoviks, AndrisLVA120-0120
65Nemkov, SergeyRUS120-0120
66Dolzhanskiy, NikolayRUS117.58-0117.58
67Vanginderhuysen, TheoBEL68.7619.5222.62110.9
68Belchambers, PaulNZL-103.920103.92
69Odnenko, KostyantynUKR59.88-36.9796.85
70Mack, RichardGBR40.3126.772491.08
71Woodward, BenGBR47.79-39.3187.1
72Nielsen, HenrikDEN-71.1814.2285.4
73Hudoliy, SergeyUKR57.04-25.1382.17
74Poledna, FrantisekCZE78-078
75Jõgilaine, MargusEST50.1926.49076.68
76Viesturs, KristapsLVA29.421.4920.8671.75
77Thorsson, JohanSWE49-20.9969.99
78Bruyninx, ChrisBEL45.01-2469.01
79Viola, MarcoITA22.4210.1634.9767.55
80Dodge, RickUSA-36.1130.7166.82
81Kangasmaki, HarriFIN18.5824.7323.4966.8
82Budge, BobGBR33.6721.999.3264.98
83Poga, MartinsLVA-44.1718.7662.93
84Araujo, FlavioBRA-18.4241.0959.51
85Sandberg, PontusSWE1.3614.5443.2159.11
86Sergeev, AndreyRUS47.01-10.7457.75
87Nemira, SimasLTU19.67-31.8451.51
88Chin, TracyUSA-32.6917.249.89
89Kuropiy, IhorUKR20.5224.182.547.2
90Parker, CassandraGBR17.15-29.8146.96
91Fabricio LissiBRA--45.6845.68
92Junqueira, MarceloBRA-43043
93Niccolai, PaoloITA2110.8210.2242.04
94Spudil, MichalCZE41-041
95Sargent, DavidGBR10.522.386.7139.59
96Kruze, RalfsLVA39.1-039.1
97Signal, EricSWE36.1-036.1
98Repelis, JanisLVA30.164.111.3235.59
99Santarelli, GuidoITA29-5.4534.45
100Hojer, MartinCZE32.31-032.31
101Ursaner, HowardUSA-32032
102Skene, PatrickGBR24.336.511.0531.89
103Packer, KeithGBR-21.349.330.64
104Radford, JimUSA1.3528.8030.15
105Strand, AndersSWE0.3114.0815.3629.75
106Sargent, SteveGBR10.3315.970.7427.04
107Vidnere, DianaLVA0.537.8318.1126.47
108Iskandarov, ValentynUKR25.07-1.1826.25
109Madtes, JonUSA-25.6025.6
110Schmitt, RogerUSA0.88717.124.98
111Hould, TimUSA1.0314.069.1424.23
112Hojerova, ZuzanaCZE22.47-022.47
113Gilbert, LeeUSA1.6320.45022.08
114Gotthardt, JanCZE22-022
115Hojer, MilosCZE22-022
116Paolo BorzaniITA--2222
117Misiunaite, IndreLTU21.99-021.99
118Krainer, OndrejCZE20-020
119Krainer, LeosCZE20-020
120Tauritis, AndrisLVA19.65-019.65
121Matjuskovs, SergejsLVA-18.7018.7
122Wasserman, AndyUSA-18018
123Ciccarello, PaulUSA-18018
124Serra, José MarioBRA0.1116.171.617.88
125Michaelsen, SteenDEN1.73-14.7216.45
126Alfonso, DidacESP16-016
127Svanda, JaroslavCZE16-016
128Leonavicius, ArunasLTU15.9-015.9
129Gonzales, MarceloBRA3.0710.951.1615.18
130Ellis, MartinGBR14-0.9714.97
131James, HermanUSA-1.9112.2914.2
132Gustafsson, SimonSWE--1414
133Stephenson, GraemeGBR14-014
134Rutti, AlUSA-14014
135Simerka, DavidUSA-14014
136Mirabelli, StefanoITA13.09-0.4913.58
137Norris, GregUSA0.7612.51013.27
138Bali, LorenzoITA13-013
139Davies, MikeGBR1.437.24.1712.8
140Tretiak, MaksymUKR10.59-2.0512.64
141Gambo, ChuckUSA-12012
142Vince LeeUK--1212
143Lee ParsonsUK--1212
144Dolin, MikhailUKR6.96-4.3411.3
145Aguirre, MikeUSA1.251.718.1411.1
146Marko PirinenFIN--9.889.88
147Santana, BernardoBRA-7.881.69.48
148Elfström, BirgerSWE9.18-09.18
149Gordiy, SerhiiUKR9.11-09.11
150Sbrana, PaoloITA0.941.535.738.2
151Wolf, MichaelDEU8-08
152Ehmke, StefanDEU8-08
153Pikunis, WesleyUSA1.492.842.016.34
154Evgenii SergeevRUS--66
155Kantamaa, Veli-MattiFIN5.510.230.015.75
156Assumpcao, SergioBRA-5.5205.52
157Stahl, MikeUSA-4.8204.82
158Vidners, ReinisLVA0.533.610.624.76
159Verdo, PeterUSA-4.3204.32
160Gianfranco GiammarcoITA--44
161Iles, MichaelUSA2.38-1.563.94
162Kacir, JosefCZE0.88-2.963.84
163Razauskas, MindaugasLTU2.1-1.633.73
164Andrews, GilbertNZL0.381.871.483.73
165Voska, Robert Jr.USA0.682.20.813.69
166Kacir, LiborCZE0.88-2.633.51
167Vidners, OskarsLVA0.522.390.583.49
168Mets, KarmenEST2.3-1.053.35
169Mudelis, KasparsLVA3-03
170Nordgren, TorgnySWE2.42-02.42
171Clarkson, PeteGBR-1.60.672.27
172Grazulis, AntanasLTU0.98-1.192.17
173Pluta, ValeriyUKR1.32-0.832.15
174Andy, AronEST1.09-0.91.99
175Noltensmejer, ErikDEN1.09-0.771.86
176Evans, PaulGBR-1.230.441.67
177Caramazza, MaurizioITA0.65-0.921.57
178Katkus, DovydasLTU1.55-01.55
179Fernando BuenoBRA--1.521.52
180Hood, RoyUSA-1.5101.51
181Kossakovskii, KostyantynUKR1.46-01.46
182Törn, UffeSWE1.43-01.43
183Helgesson, MagnusSWE0.43-0.941.37
184Billgren, TimSWE1.3-01.3
185Signal, KennethSWE1.28-01.28
186Lipe, DaleUSA-1.0501.05
187Mazur, MichaelUSA-1.0401.04
188Gaspord, GearyUSA-1.0301.03
189Heiko TammeEST--0.970.97
190Richard KettlesonUK--0.970.97
191Calvanelli, GianlucaITA0.94-00.94
192Will StemmanUK--0.940.94
193Hrabal, PavelCZE0.91-00.91
194Tok, TomasCZE0.91-00.91
195Lukas PatašiusLTU--0.910.91
196Moore, TonyUSA-0.8500.85
197Miller, JohnUSA-0.8200.82
198Stagen, RickUSA-0.8200.82
199Jorge MoherdauiBRA--0.820.82
200Krause, MichaelDEU0.79-00.79
201Scheer, RonnyDEU0.79-00.79
202Schaffier II, FrankieUSA-0.7900.79
203Wisniewski, KevinUSA-0.7900.79
204De Angelis, PaoloITA0.78-00.78
205Strunc, JakubCZE0.78-00.78
206Miskolci, JozefSVK0.76-00.76
207Szalai, LadislavSVK0.76-00.76
208Kelly, LarryUSA-0.7600.76
209Powell, BernardUSA-0.7600.76
210Roberto RotoniITA--0.730.73
211Emilio Di AntonioITA--0.730.73
212Strunc, JiriCZE0.59-00.59
213Pocekajlo, JiriCZE0.58-00.58
214Filinger, PetrCZE0.58-00.58
215Roberto IgneriITA--0.580.58
216Flavio CampiITA--0.580.58
217Mario AzzopardiMLT--0.530.53
218Wink HackmanUK--0.530.53
219Marco MontonatiITA--0.490.49
220Stefano LottiITA--0.470.47
221Maurice CourpronFRA--0.450.45
222Patrick BlondiauBE--0.430.43
223Raymond KühnBE--0.430.43
224Korolainen, JussiFIN--0.410.41
225Starke, DanielDEU0.41-00.41
226Gyulai, ThomasDEU0.41-00.41
227Misiunas, DeimantasLTU0.4-00.4
228Alberto ManganiITA--0.390.39
229Oliviero RostiITA--0.390.39
230Moeschk, JoachimDEU0.25-00.25
231Klinke, JoergDEU0.25-00.25
232Dorner, JaroslavCZE0.24-00.24
233Stepanek, PetrCZE0.24-00.24
234Brada, VladimirCZE0.22-00.22
235Brada, LukasCZE0.22-00.22
236Batchelor, RaymondUSA-0.100.1