ES32 F1 Results

PosDriverQualSemiFinal
1Janis Nabokins6.514272.68360.73
2Andrei Zhbanov6.172286.21359.77
3Ralfs Leitis6.655278.38357.91
4Matti Fyhr6.194272.79353.81
5Kaiar Tammeleht6.585278.35351.74
6Santeri Savikko6.388280.58346.57
7Janis Rage-Ragis6.519270.26338.04
8Marko Pirinen6.535271313.62
9Arttu Korolainen6.599261.61
10Antonin Vojtek6.737260.73
11Heikki Sinisaari6.575259.58
12Ugis Viksne7.052255.88
13Andy Aron6.759251.91
14Emilia Sinisaari6.879245.32
15Sergejs Matjuskovs6.987244.35
16Sandis Spricis6.900239.93
17Eemeli Poysa7.129236.72
18Harri Kangasmaki7.296233.01
19Janis Sneiders6.788230.91
20Heikki Virtanen7.237225.67
21Karmen Mets7.936221.83
22Heiko Tamme7.264221.52
23Tomi Pahula6.969163.90

ES32 Results

PosDriverQualSemiFinal
1Matti Fyhr5.008337.34419.12
2Andrei Zhbanov5.204328.70415.32
3Antonin Vojtek5.242324.59412.55
4Santeri Savikko5.413321.93401.73
5Kaiar Tammeleht5.464321.92401.69
6Sandis Spricis5.559317.77400.18
7Janis Nabokins5.204317.74384.66
8Janis Rage-Ragis5.364316.91369.60
9Risto Olkkonen5.499312.60
10Heikki Siisaari5.492306.54
11Ralfs Leitis5.651299.20
12Ugis Viksne5.375294.04
13Janis Sneiders5.554293.62
14Leevi Lauren5.998292.28
15Karmen Mets5.955282.22
16Sergejs Matjuskovs5.737279.96
17Andy Aron5.757279.73
18Heiko Tamme6.051276.04
19Marko Pirinen99.999275.46
20Tomi Pahula6.069273.80
21Eemeli Poysa6.229263.88
22Emilia Sinisaari6.052261.79
23Heikki Virtanen6.362245.79
24Pyry Niemela5.533238.76
25Jyri Purunen5.573173

ES24 Results

PosDriverQualQtr.SemiFinal
1Janis Nabokins4.142304.73410.3513.20
2Antonin Vojtek4.198302.31410.39505.65
3Jyri Purunen4.237301.77399.87504.96
4Matti Fyhr4.048314.28418.92503.63
5Emilia Sinisaari4.441291.11401.27494.32
6Ralfs Leitis4.393290.22397.28485.34
7Janis Sneiders4.383293.60396.27475.25
8Andrei Zhbanov4.234292.06400.89456.35
9Marko Pirinen4.433283.44394.64
10Santeri Savikko4.298274.03389.92
11Heikki Sinisaari4.314291.99389.36
12Kaiar Tammeleht4.520285.11373.57
13Andy Aron4.520270.58365.22
14Janis Rage-Ragis4.750270.62332.76
15Pyry Neimela4.434284.07313.67
16Arttu Korolainen4.391287.26254
17Sandis Spricis4.579270
18Karmen Mets4.746265.88
19Leevi Lauren4.985265.75
20Tomi Pahula4.789261.91
21Sergejs Matjuskovs4.506258.15
22Heikki Virtanen4.796254.95
23Heiko Tamme4.627252.61
24Harri Nykanen4.600250.69
25Emeli Poysa4.572249.72
26Kimmo Rautama4.534245.67
27Kari Sinisaari5.016241.92
28Harri Kangasmaki4.669238.52
29Ugis Viksne4.566235.41
30Jani Vainiomaki4.890210.95
31Risto Olkkonen4.538208