2018 Worlds – Vaasa, Finland

PR24 Results


PositionDriver 1Driver 2QualFinal
1Dominykas BudrysJonathan Forsyth10.20624.73
2Olli KantamaaMatti Fyhr10.13619.83
3Raivis JansonsEdijs Zaks9.86615.48
4Alexandre LeiteAlexandre Muniz9.85613.97
5Heikki SinisaariEric Signal9.29610.57
6Breno VidalFlavio Araujo9.62610.14
7Jaroslav RecekVladimir Horky10.03609.72
8Andrey SergeevEvgenii Sergeev9.74608.11
9Martins ReinikovsAnna Kantamaa9.42606.98
10Sandis SpricisPeteris Taurins9.55604.86
11Jiri KarlikJiri Cihlar9.44603.52
12Kaiar TammelehtMargus Jogilaine9.71602.91
13Andrey ZhbanovJustin Colvin9.96601.66
14Janis Rage-RagisRalfs Leitis9.61601.45
15Antonin VojtikPaul Gawronski9.71599.50
16Jan ZemlickaPavel Flaisig9.75598.06
17Ricardo TeixeiraLuiz Bernardino9.61597.56
18Janis NabokinsMichael Landrud8.91595.87
19Kari SinisaariEmilia Sinisaari9.73595.80
20Simas NemiraArunas Leonavicius8.93594.96
21Arttu KorolainenSanteri Savikko8.61592.37
22Piero CastriconeLuca Sbrana8.81591.73
23Janis SneidersAndris Podosinoviks9.14589.94
24Chris RadisichRick Linn9.36586.74
25Marko PirinenJyri Purunen9.78578.97
26Venni PitkanenLeevi Lauren9.20578.84
27Richard MackRoss Grogan9.71578.62
28Victor ThorssonMikhail Dolin9.23577.16
29Peteris DunisKristaps Viesturs8.88572.76
30Guilherme NegrelloFabricio Lissi8.07571.23
31Pontus SandbergAnders Strand9.60570.66
32Kostyantyn OdnenkoSergey Hudoley8.91566.53
33Ugis ViksneSergejs Matjuskovs9.00565.68
34Karmen MetsReio Lohmus9.04564.00
35Chris DillonPaul Belchambers9.61562.32
36Chris ThomasBob Budge8.32560.95
37Christer HelgessonHenrik Nielsen8.71560.01
38Harri NykanenJani Vainiomaki8.72559.40
39David SargentSteve Sargent9.23558.61
40Maksym TretiakPaolo Sbrana8.71557.12
41Andris TauritisEverts Hemmelis9.06555.59
42Jason HooperMatt Bruce8.60554.05
43Kenneth SignalTheo Andersson8.92552.58
44Roger SchmittChris Crofts9.19552.32
45Harri KangasmakiTuomo Iso-Aho8.91551.52
46Steen MichaelsenLars Harrysson8.63549.61
47Birger ElfstromErik Noltensmeijer9.08547.47
48Ihor KuropiyValentyn Iskandarov7.75547.10
49Graham WoodwardJohan Thorsson9.04543.01
50Martin HojerMilos Hojer8.06542.10
51Theo VanginderhuysenGilbert Andrews9.01536.83
52Josef LapcakLadislav Szalai8.72534.59
53Janis RepelisDiana Vidnere8.44532.01
54Jose Mario SerraFernando Bueno8.38530.44
55Heiko TammeEinar Viira9.14526.19
56Heikki VirtanenTomi Pahula8.26522.68
57Otso RautamaJasper Koivisto7.20522.27
58Reinis VidnersOskars Vidners8.34514.67
59Kimmo RautamaRisto Olkkonen9.84509.23
60Jari KaukolaKaj Nurminen8.91506.94
61Patrick SkeneMike Davies8.04500.99
62Ville PaajanenPyry Niemela8.09484.09
63Vertti MakinenJoni Ahonen8.78482.52
64Jussi KorolainenEemeli Poysa6.81479.00
65Tim HouldMike Aguirre6.73475.62
66Aleksei PetrushevskiiOnni Nykanen7.62473.62
67Leo PekkanenJuha Alavainio7.73469.70
68Hugo Yli-SipolaDani Yli-Sipola8.35439.36
69Peter ClarksonPaul Evans8.60112.60

ES32 F1 Results


PositionDriverNationalityQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Dominykas BudrysLIT5.848231.58305.15384.91
2Olli KantamaaFIN6.000236.59306.18382.12
3Alexandre LeiteBRA6.025223.26304.45377.16
4Jaroslav RecekCZE5.989225.94299.64375.54
5Andrey ZhbanovRUS6.025225.54300.60374.88
6Peteris TaurinsLAT5.960221.91299.64372.33
7Paul GawronskiUSA5.913226.08301.14371.58
8Jonathan ForsythUSA5.998225.08300.68358.24
9Piero CastriconeITA6.074224.29299.63
10Vladimir HorkyCZE6.038226.80299.57
11Ralfs LeitisLAT6.041218.00296.90
12Luca SbranaITA6.158222.33296.72
13Antonin VojtikCZE6.160219.78295.62
14Janis NabokinsLAT6.324222.29294.97
15Kaiar TammelehtEST6.195221.46291.05
16Pavel FlaisigCZE5.971217.81290.69
17Jiri KarlikCZE6.093218.78290.29
18Andrey SergeevRUS6.147222.41288.40
19Jan ZemlickaCZE6.077219.76286.93
20Flavio AraujoBRA6.177218.13285.07
21Matti FyhrFIN5.980224.06276.80
22Chris ThomasGB6.254219.22275.95
23Evgenii SergeevRUS6.250217.83275.05
24Ricardo TeixeiraBRA6.060220.00258.00
25Luiz BernardinoBRA6.074217.60
26Chris RadisichNZ6.387217.29
27Kari SinisaariFIN6.154217.16
28Raivis JansonsLAT6.167216.91
29Santeri SavikkoFIN6.032216.68
30Michael LandrudSWE6.159216.63
31Marko PirinenFIN6.316216.15
32Fabricio LissiITA6.166215.06
33Jiri CihlarCZE6.233214.94
34Arttu KorolainenFIN6.156213.51
35David SargentGB6.388212.95
36Rick LinnUSA6.278212.36
37Leevi LaurenFIN6.433210.41
38Janis SneidersLAT6.166210.28
39Martins ReinikovsLAT6.323210.03
40Arunas LeonaviciusLAT6.385209.28
41Karmen MetsEST6.410208.66
42Alexandre MunizBRA6.316207.77
43Harri KangasmakiFIN6.413206.58
44Richard MackGB6.319206.35
45Steen MichaelsenDEN6.415205.87
46Emilia SinisaariFIN6.562205.81
47Sandis SpricisLAT6.687205.61
48Justin ColvinUSA6.210204.82
49Edijs ZaksLAT6.486204.73
50Eric SignalSWE6.233204.34
51Paul BelchambersNZ6.323204.12
52Victor ThorssonSWE6.215203.94
53Matt BruceUSA6.381203.91
54Sergey HudoleyUKR6.531202.77
55Fernando BuenoBRA6.266202.21
56Simas NemiraLAT6.489201.77
57Harri NykanenFIN8.092201.39
58Aleksei PetrushevskiiRUS6.400201.04
59Chris DillonNZ6.345200.80
60Christer HelgessonSWE6.337200.20
61Johan ThorssonSWE6.589199.78
62Jason HooperUSA6.549199.29
63Janis RepelisLAT6.756197.84
64Lars HarryssonSWE6.711197.65
65Ugis ViksneLAT6.595197.20
66Heikki SinisaariFIN6.528197.05
67Andris TauritisLAT6.946196.51
68Steve SargentGB6.629196.30
69Maksym TretiakUKR6.721196.20
70Jose Mario SerraBRA6.772196.09
71Anna KantamaaFIN6.517195.76
72Sergejs MatjuskovsLAT6.568195.64
73Chris CroftsUSA6.363195.59
74Ihor KuropiyUKR6.633194.87
75Roger SchmittUSA6.582193.88
76Graham WoodwardGB6.580193.74
77Kostyantyn OdnenkoUKR6.892193.64
78Theo VanginderhuysenDEN6.664192.33
79Gilbert AndrewsNZ6.970191.69
80Einar ViiraEST6.734190.70
81Birger ElfstromSWE6.788190.57
82Bob BudgeGB6.819189.91
83Anders StrandSWE6.769189.20
84Paolo SbranaITA6.821188.96
85Kenneth SignalSWE6.763188.16
86Erik NoltensmejerDEN7.155187.13
87Heiko TammeEST7.151185.71
88Mike AguirreUSA6.981185.29
89Breno VidalBRA6.451184.01
90Mike DaviesGB6.756183.08
91Guilherme NegrelloBRA6.415181.55
92Everts HemmelisLAT6.428181.11
93Janis Rage-RagisLAT6.416180.05
94Mikhail DolinUKR6.857178.40
95Eemeli PoysaFIN7.042178.37
96Tim HouldUSA7.023176.75
97Heikki VirtanenFIN6.994173.18
98Paul EvansGB7.353169.95
99Peter ClarksonGB7.213130.27
100Ross GroganGB6.34723.00

ES32 Results


PositionDriverNationalityQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Jaroslav RecekCZE4.942268.72350.37424.37
2Vladimir HorkyCZE4.981266.29350.10420.21
3Olli KantamaaFIN5.032263.13342.67418.01
4Dominykas BudrysLIT4.966264.25344.20415.63
5Antonin VojtikCZE5.314262.74339.24415.16
6Michael LandrudSWE5.380262.79341.77409.13
7Janis NabokinsLAT5.073262.75341.26403.87
8Ricardo TeixeiraBRA5.068263.06342.43363.35
9Matti FyhrFIN4.987262.58339.22
10Ralfs LeitisLAT5.139262.05338.59
11Andrey ZhbanovRUS5.254261.28337.85
12Luca SbranaITA5.230261.24336.37
13Paul GawronskiUSA5.156261.24335.74
14Jonathan ForsythUSA5.099261.02334.54
15Guilherme NegrelloBRA5.288260.13334.44
16Peteris TaurinsLAT5.112259.99333.59
17Victor ThorssonSWE5.283259.91332.61
18Martins ReinikovsLAT5.207259.58331.58
19Raivis JansonsLAT5.261259.11327.72
20Jiri CihlarCZE5.067259.01324.29
21Margus JogilaineEST5.180257.79323.55
22Andrey SergeevRUS5.530257.78322.73
23Breno VidalBRA4.969256.85320.62
24Piero CastriconeITA5.081256.58129.00
25Jiri KarlikCZE5.155256.13
26Janis SneidersLAT5.127255.92
27Alexandre MunizBRA5.207255.81
28Sandis SpricisLAT5.211255.37
29Evgenii SergeevRUS5.520255.35
30Jan ZemlickaCZE4.968255.34
31Fabricio LissiITA5.357254.93
32Luiz BernardinoBRA5.384254.92
33Ross GroganGB5.237254.64
34Chris ThomasGB5.313254.58
35Justin ColvinUSA5.300254.39
36Alexandre LeiteBRA5.112254.36
37Eric SignalSWE5.529252.26
38Ihor KuropiyUKR5.606251.29
39Chris DillonNZ5.440250.70
40Harri KangasmakiFIN5.368250.43
41Janis Rage-RagisLAT5.275249.69
42Flavio AraujoBRA5.443248.91
43Edijs ZaksLAT5.447247.47
44Jose Mario SerraBRA5.433246.93
45Paul BelchambersNZ5.266246.78
46Steen MichaelsenDEN5.578246.60
47Gilbert AndrewsNZ5.557246.36
48Jyri PurunenFIN5.519245.93
49Kaiar TammelehtEST5.082245.92
50Bob BudgeGB5.458245.48
51Paolo SbranaITA5.648244.64
52Simas NemiraLAT5.382244.30
53Karmen MetsEST5.583244.30
54Pavel FlaisigCZE4.944243.65
55Ugis ViksneLAT5.373242.41
56Leevi LaurenFIN5.642242.32
57Harri NykanenFIN5.485241.22
58Arunas LeonaviciusLAT5.545240.81
59Maksym TretiakUKR5.612239.91
60Janis RepelisLAT5.676239.91
61Anna KantamaaFIN5.129239.66
62Sergejs MatjuskovsLAT99.999239.07
63Matt BruceUSA5.546238.78
64Henrik NielsenDEN5.452238.32
65Chris RadisichNZ5.416238.18
66Johan ThorssonSWE5.627237.74
67Andris TauritisLAT5.766237.70
68Marko PirinenFIN5.309237.54
69Everts HemmelisLAT5.463237.30
70Valentyn IskandarovUKR5.546236.91
71Anders StrandSWE5.843236.30
72Lars HarryssonSWE5.361235.79
73Christer HelgessonSWE5.419235.78
74Jason HooperUSA5.495235.60
75Rick LinnUSA5.931233.39
76Reio LohmusEST5.740233.16
77Tomi PahulaFIN5.505233.02
78Sergey HudoleyUKR5.632233.02
79Aleksei PetrushevskiiRUS5.863231.21
80Erik NoltensmejerDEN6.000230.80
81Mike DaviesGB5.770230.59
82Mikhail DolinUKR5.542230.33
83Heikki SinisaariFIN5.307230.11
84Heiko TammeEST5.795229.92
85Richard MackGB5.536229.28
86Kenneth SignalSWE5.757229.16
87Santeri SavikkoFIN5.279229.04
88Theo VanginderhuysenDEN5.634225.77
89Steve SargentGB6.014224.78
90Fernando BuenoBRA5.329224.58
91Kari SinisaariFIN5.382222.69
92Tim HouldUSA5.827221.79
93Jani VainiomakiFIN5.927219.63
94Chris CroftsUSA5.474217.35
95Mike AguirreUSA5.810216.91
96Risto OlkkonenFIN6.160216.27
97Peter ClarksonGB6.710214.24
98Kostyantyn OdnenkoUKR5.680212.64
99Roger SchmittUSA99.999210.56
100David SargentGB5.805209.94
101Heikki VirtanenFIN5.456209.41
102Birger ElfstromSWE6.429209.21
103Theo AnderssonSWE5.569203.66
104Paul EvansGB6.235202.90
105Graham WoodwardGB5.437192.63
106Pyry NiemelaFIN6.265189.83
107Emilia SinisaariFIN5.502179.35

ES24 Results


PositionDriverNationalityQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Antonin VojtikCZE4.672285.09376.69466.8
2Vladimir HorkyCZE4.661284.92374.57463.23
3Raivis JansonsLAT4.656288.07373.35459.85
4Ricardo TeixeiraBRA4.668286.93371.76451.99
5Jaroslav RecekCZE4.767287.45369.3448.59
6Ralfs LeitisLAT4.701280.31368.05446.08
7Dominykas BudrysLIT4.932286.32370.54443.32
8Matti FyhrFIN4.726289.69379.06439.14
9Martins ReinikovsLAT4.744282.94367.66
10Michael LandrudSWE4.86281.66367.63
11Paul GawronskiUSA4.803280.69365.36
12Evgenii SergeevRUS4.848278.83365.22
13Janis NabokinsLAT4.703288.28364.44
14Jyri PurunenFIN4.787284.77360.72
15Piero CastriconeITA4.841285.64359.27
16Jan ZemlickaCZE4.792279.72358.8
17Sandis SpricisLAT4.907281.17357.78
18Jonathan ForsythUSA4.774280.06357.63
19Andrey ZhbanovRUS4.862281.2352.68
20Luca SbranaITA4.942280.52351.26
21Olli KantamaaFIN4.729286.59350.32
22Emilia SinisaariFIN4.911280.16350.22
23Breno VidalBRA4.949282.81342.3
24Heikki SinisaariFIN4.644287.48136
25Peteris TaurinsLAT4.947278.64
26Anna KantamaaFIN4.901278.59
27Jiri CihlarCZE4.854278.4
28Janis SneidersLAT4.721277.89
29Guilherme NegrelloBRA4.706277.74
30Pavel FlaisigCZE4.84276.69
31Janis Rage-RagisLAT5.226276.36
32Andrey SergeevRUS4.979275.15
33Luiz BernardinoBRA5.078273.31
34Victor ThorssonSWE4.92272.38
35Kaiar TammelehtEST4.98271.78
36Margus JogilaineEST5.076271.75
37Fabricio LissiITA4.986271.68
38Kari SinisaariFIN4.946271.34
39Alexandre LeiteBRA5.078271.18
40Edijs ZaksLAT5.039270.05
41Jason HooperUSA4.726268.71
42Leevi LaurenFIN5.188268.18
43Arttu KorolainenFIN4.794268.05
44Chris DillonNZ5.202267.37
45David SargentGB5.112267.07
46Flavio AraujoBRA5.044266.21
47Graham WoodwardGB5.034264.77
48Everts HemmelisLAT4.92261.91
49Paul BelchambersNZ5.026261.21
50Ugis ViksneLAT5.077261.06
51Janis RepelisLAT5.093260.74
52Christer HelgessonSWE5.257260.3
53Alexandre MunizBRA4.806259.38
54Karmen MetsEST4.984257.79
55Pyry NiemelaFIN4.927257.63
56Anders StrandSWE5.13257.29
57Ross GroganGB5.182256.75
58Harri NykanenFIN4.815256.66
59Marko PirinenFIN4.788256.51
60Theo VanginderhuysenDEN5.103256.42
61Ihor KuropiyUKR5.326256.22
62Fernando BuenoBRA4.949255.1
63Matt BruceUSA5.283255.07
64Jiri KarlikCZE4.916255.03
65Richard MackGB4.983254.93
66Andris TauritisLAT5.316254.12
67Reio LohmusEST5.216253.76
68Simas NemiraLAT5.107253.47
69Justin ColvinUSA4.882253.1
70Johan ThorssonSWE5.198252.92
71Eemeli PoysaFIN5.141252.54
72Kristaps ViestursLAT4.964251.94
73Arunas LeonaviciusLAT5.281251.61
74Maksym TretiakUKR5.033251.2
75Kostyantyn OdnenkoUKR5.09250.73
76Sergey HudoleyUKR4.806249.73
77Mika SilventoinenFIN5.318249.19
78Paolo SbranaITA5.245248.82
79Valentyn IskandarovUKR5.113248.58
80Mike AguirreUSA5.103248.19
81Harri KangasmakiFIN5.152247.21
82Jose Mario SerraBRA5.219246.85
83Sergejs MatjuskovsLAT5.032246.62
84Rick LinnUSA5.473244.58
85Birger ElfstromSWE5.118244.35
86Erik NoltensmejerDEN5.487242.73
87Kenneth SignalSWE5.422242.43
88Eric SignalSWE5.143242.25
89Chris RadisichNZ5.331242.21
90Kimmo RautamaFIN5.3240.88
91Bob BudgeGB99.999240.2
92Heiko TammeEST5.151239.92
93Mikhail DolinUKR4.956238.92
94Chris CroftsUSA5.377238.82
95Steen MichaelsenDEN5.131238.28
96Steve SargentGB54.116236.75
97Chris ThomasGB5.19232.85
98Gilbert AndrewsNZ4.993221.38
99Mike DaviesGB5.55220.92
100Aleksei PetrushevskiiRUS5.304220.82
101Tim HouldUSA5.604219.24
102Jani VainiomakiFIN5.054216.3
103Tomi PahulaFIN5.231212.16
104Paul EvansGB5.573211.64
105Heikki VirtanenFIN5.065203.77
106Peter ClarksonGB5.356140.99
107Arttu SalomaaFIN5.575140.11
108Atte SalomaaFIN5.533129.78