2019 Worlds – Corby, United Kingdom

PR24 Results


PositionDriver 1Driver 2QualFinal
1Dominykas BudrysJonathan Forsyth10.05606.81
2Piero CastriconeLuca Sbrana10.16606.49
3Jan ZemlickaPavel Flaisig10.25603.54
4Martins ReinikovsAnna Kantamaa10.17601.44
5Jaroslav RecekVladimir Horky9.91600.14
6Raivis JansonsEdijs Zaks10.51599.42
7Janis NabokinsMichael Landrud9.76596.87
8Ricardo TeixeiraLuiz Bernardino10.39595.92
9Antonin VojtikFrantisek Polenda9.69594.63
10Richard MackWill Stemman10.3592.63
11Paul GawronskiBrian Saunders10592.29
12Paolo TrigilioFrancesco Igneri9.77589.05
13Chris RadisichCasey Scott9.91588.03
14Jiri KarlikJiri Cihlar9.9587.83
15Ralfs LeitisJanis Sneiders9.77586.53
16Olli KantamaaHeikki Sinisaari10.16585.95
17Guilherme NegrelloFabricio Lissi9.91585.34
18Alexandre MunizPaolo Niccolai10.1581.69
19Ota Paces Jr.Ota Paces Sr.9.52580.29
20Theo AnderssonDovydas Katkus9.87577.87
21Victor ThorssonBen Woodward9.89570.73
22Graham WoodwardJohna Thorsson9.78566.9
23Martin HojerMilos Hojer9.91566.89
24Breno VidalFlavio Araujo9.25564.38
25Andrey ZhbanovJustin Colvin10.13564.33
26Joseph SalzmanMatt Bruce9.4563.57
27Peteris TaurinsSandis Spricis9.76563.18
28Chris ThomasCassandra Parker9.05562.09
29Ross GroganLee Parsons9.28558.57
30Daniel BlomqvistEvelina Persson9.8556.39
31Kari SinisaariEmilia Sinisaari8.87555.62
32Christer HelgessonHenrik Nielsen9.53553.46
33Paul BelchambersTim Hould9.91553.4
34Theo VanginderhuysenGilbert Andrews9.8549.73
35Harri KangasmakiPyry Niemela8.82549.62
36Chris CroftsBrian Knuutti9.71549.47
37Jorge MoherdauiLuis Finotti9.7547.67
38Steen MichaelsenErik Noltensmejer9.83547.59
39Janis Rage-RagisMartins Poga9.75547.56
40Kaiar TammelehtMargus Jogilaine9.54547.44
41Josef KacirLibor Kacir8.94547.36
42Keith GibsonSteve Kearey8.26543.3
43Jason HooperWalker McAnulty8.9542.15
44Vincent LeeIan Barker9.91541.74
45Ron KiddellJamie Kiddell8.75541.26
46Robert Voska Jr.Peter Clarkson9.53539.94
47Marko PirinenHeikki Virtanen9.64539.7
48Kristaps ViestursMikhail Dolin9.82538.33
49Ihor KuropiyPaolo Sbrana9.28537.32
50Michael ThomsonSteve Taylor9.43535.97
51Jose Mario SerraMarcelo Gonzales10.11534.15
52David SargentSteve Sargent8.4531.45
53Pontus SandbergAnders Strand9.34528.85
54Fernando BuenoAleksei Petrushevskii9.76526.19
55Fernando BuenoPaulis Lauznis8.9524.41
56Diana VidnereJanis Repelis8.54523.88
57Stan AltonGreg Harwood8.88520.82
58Tony MooreTom Adams8.78520.69
59Tracy ChinRoger Schmitt8.76520.27
60Bob BudgeKeith Packer9.1517.51
61Jorge CruzGreg Johnstone9.25516.39
62Wesley PikunisRyan McDaniel9.75516.27
63Kostyantyn OdnenkoSergey Hudoley9.11512.84
64Birger ElfstromHector Rodriguez9.12510.87
65Mark WithamAnt Hawkes8.04505.15
66Reinis VidnersOskars Vidners8.93504.18
67Patrick SkeneGeorge Kimber9.1504
68Mike DaviesPeter Verdo8.51503.41
69Jussi KorolainenVelli-Matti Kantamaa9.52498.91
70Mike StahlNick de Wachter8.78498.42
71Josef LapcakVlado Okali8.37488.32
72Ray GeorgeDavid Austin7.79488.07
73Luca RathJorn Bursche7.13484
74Adam ChayaDave Brooks8.37483.82
75Maurizio CaramazzaNick Clements8.15469.29
76Martin EllisRichard Kettleson9.91230.91
77Mario AzzopardiWink Hackman8.0283.03
78James CleaveGavin Wills10.4DQ
79Alexandre LeiteAntonio Merlini10.21DQ
80Terry FosterDick Gardner7.85DQ

ES32 F1 Results


PositionDriverQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Raivis Jansons6.493219.12290.92367.53
2Dominykas Budrys6.473222.61291.4367.48
3Olli Kantamaa6.504217.14290.3360.09
4Piero Castricone6.414214.9285.93360.05
5James Cleave6.803210.76284.92356.92
6Luiz Bernardino6.484210.25283352.55
7Vladimir Horky6.664211.39285.12350.02
8Alexandre Leite6.715209.54282.25326.64
9Ralfs Leitis6.682210.18282.11
10Luca Sbrana6.557212.78281.89
11Andrey Zhbanov6.563212.94281.76
12Anna Kantamaa6.517212.39280.31
13Janis Nabokins6.502213.71279.65
14Martins Reinikovs6.529213.39279.37
15Francesco Igneri6.365214.56278.91
16Lee Parsons6.573210.28277.54
17Jaroslav Recek6.771210.44277.24
18Paolo Trigilio6.567209.39277.2
19Antonin Vojtik6.716210.46275.07
20Fabricio Lissi6.541208.79273.91
21Ross Grogan6.479217.25267.77
22Paul Gawronski6.499212.11265.38
23Chris Thomas6.843211.26260.41
24Alexandre Muniz6.513210.26241.57
25Heikki Sinisaari6.563208.39
26Guilherme Negrello6.694207.52
27Theo Andersson6.555207.38
28Jonathan Forsyth6.703207.38
29Ota Paces Jr.6.670206.42
30Breno Vidal6.659206.34
31Andrea Noviello6.613206.31
32Michael Landrud6.674205.56
33Chris Radisich6.651205.26
34Pavel Flaisig6.783205.11
35Daniel Blomqvist6.718205.08
36Jiri Karlik6.816205.05
37Dovydas Katkus6.885205.05
38Edijs Zaks6.760204.55
39Ota Paces Sr.6.676203.8
40Richard Mack6.831203.58
41Victor Thorsson6.790202.91
42Gavin Wills6.976201.91
43Jiri Cihlar6.610201.78
44Fernando Bueno6.651201.52
45Martins Poga6.977200.78
46Brian Saunders6.866200.75
47Marcelo Gonzales6.901200.12
48Jose Mario Serra6.872199.91
49Paul Belchambers6.564199.86
50Peteris Taurins6.994199.4
51Graham Woodward6.942198.93
52Cassandra Parker6.909198.91
53Kaiar Tammeleht6.736198.8
54Bob Budge7.148198.73
55Gilbert Andrews6.923197.91
56Walker McAnulty7.014197.82
57Antonio Merlini6.999197.41
58Janis Rage-Ragis6.794197.26
59Pontus Sandberg7.028197.25
60Sandis Spricis6.760196.9
61Flavio Araujo6.987196.42
62Roger Schmitt6.798196.26
63Nick de Wachter7.041195.79
64Janis Sneiders6.977195.25
65Ihor Kuropiy7.239195.2
66Theo Vanginderhuysen6.968194.76
67Ben Woodward6.915194.42
68Emilia Sinisaari6.994194.37
69Tim Hould6.939194.11
70David Sargent6.972193.91
71Patrick Skene6.832193.78
72Christer Helgesson6.857193.52
73Brian Knuutti6.922193.27
74Joseph Salzman6.709193.11
75Keith Gibson7.067192.22
76Pyry Niemela7.227192.21
77Jan Zemlicka7.491191.41
78Aleksei Petrushevskii7.033191.36
79Peter Clarkson7.217190.75
80Kostyantyn Odnenko7.073190.11
81Sergey Hudoley6.966189.92
82Marko Pirinen7.262189.1
83Anders Strand7.217188.24
84Ricardo Teixeira6.550187.13
85Steve Sargent7.149186.91
86Erik Noltensmejer7.146186.78
87Mikhail Dolin7.138186.59
88Johan Thorsson6.919185.76
89Paolo Niccolai7.080185.28
90Libor Kacir6.979185.12
91Robert Voska Jr.6.852185.03
92Tracy Chin7.221184.19
93Jason Hooper6.772183.9
94Chris Crofts7.128183.51
95Ryan McDaniel7.637183.39
96Mark Witham6.953182.38
97Paolo Sbrana7.519181.27
98Kristaps Viesturs7.354181.07
99Ron Kiddell7.154179.42
100Steen Michaelsen7.082178.19
101Josef Kacir7.188176.46
102Mario Azzopardi7.038174.42
103Maurizio Caramazza6.945174.26
104George Kimber6.757173.99
105Birger Elfstrom9.046173.42
106Josh Bryant7.584171.42
107Peter Verdo7.725169.04
108Jorge Cruz7.365166.75
109David Austin7.383162.04
110Terry Foster8.057155.63
111Bill Bugenis8.393154.5
112Paul Harwood7.064154
113Kari Sinisaari6.791148.26
114Harri Kangasmaki6.887139.4
115Justin Colvin6.70975
116Mike Stahl7.67468.52
117Wesley Pikunis7.14853

ES32 Results


PositionDriverQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Ross Grogan5.425251.41338.95418.93
2Dominykas Budrys5.193254.66337.11416.52
3James Cleave5.599258.92335.64413.03
4Vladimir Horky5.382250.51336.26409.16
5Alexandre Leite5.077253.76335.77407.13
6Jaroslav Recek5.313252.52335.23401.14
7Jiri Karlik5.349251.77336.53399.26
8Chris Thomas5.235259.79337.27342.12
9Olli Kantamaa5.089255.37335.11
10Gavin Wills5.580250.66335
11Piero Castricone5.198251.9334.07
12Pavel Flaisig5.187250.27333.89
13Victor Thorsson5.266250.78332.83
14Raivis Jansons5.140257.83331.87
15Casey Scott5.175249.97331.34
16Luca Sbrana5.252250.92330.77
17Lee Parsons5.200259.82330.25
18Jonathan Forsyth5.338252.52329.46
19Paul Gawronski5.186250.27327.5
20Martins Reinikovs5.265252.6327.24
21Ralfs Leitis5.360249.36326.82
22Justin Colvin5.591258.53322.97
23Janis Nabokins5.256253.79318.54
24Edijs Zaks5.317249.56316.9
25Andrey Zhbanov5.316249.26
26Chris Radisich5.421249.1
27Francesco Igneri5.203249.07
28Jiri Cihlar5.572248.8
29Breno Vidal5.290248.7
30Michael Landrud5.375248.52
31Guilherme Negrello5.412247.75
32Jan Zemlicka5.150247.7
33Martin Hojer5.340246.77
34Heikki Sinisaari5.377246.4
35Ota Paces Sr.5.412245.4
36Ben Woodward5.541245.12
37Janis Sneiders5.256245.11
38Paolo Trigilio5.272244.06
39Luiz Bernardino5.291243.52
40Joseph Salzman5.417243.52
41Peteris Taurins5.247243.26
42Flavio Araujo5.419243.13
43Jose Mario Serra5.563243.06
44Martins Poga5.562242.21
45Kaiar Tammeleht5.576241.25
46Dovydas Katkus5.519240.99
47Theo Vanginderhuysen5.666240.65
48Antonin Vojtik5.447240.52
49Paul Belchambers5.506239.31
50Paolo Niccolai5.598239.27
51Ota Paces Jr.5.357238.85
52Ricardo Teixeira5.125238.75
53Emilia Sinisaari5.733238.74
54Kari Sinisaari5.728238.27
55Nick de Wachter5.759237.95
56Peter Clarkson5.809237.53
57Harri Kangasmaki5.646237.04
58Tom Adams5.883236.77
59Kristaps Viesturs5.570235.81
60Graham Woodward5.420235.42
61Anna Kantamaa5.312234.94
62Matt Bruce5.423234.12
63Henrik Nielsen5.489233.8
64Antonio Merlini5.731233.79
65Walker McAnulty5.961233.4
66Ron Kiddell6.020233.24
67Johan Thorsson5.646233.16
68Marko Pirinen5.633233.11
69Wesley Pikunis5.450232.78
70Maurizio Caramazza5.813232.71
71Margus Jogilaine5.625231.13
72Pontus Sandberg5.559230.55
73Theo Andersson5.365230.26
74Kostyantyn Odnenko5.829229.71
75Mario Azzopardi5.832229.51
76Steen Michaelsen5.831229.3
77Cassandra Parker5.997229.25
78Josef Lapcak5.612228.61
79Sandis Spricis5.351228.52
80Chris Crofts5.843228.31
81Sergey Hudoley5.697227.76
82Brian Knuutti6.114227.14
83Mikhail Dolin5.715226.77
84Tim Hould5.674226.68
85Gilbert Andrews5.528226.37
86Aleksei Petrushevskii5.789226.28
87Daniel Blomqvist5.923224.57
88Christer Helgesson5.606223.65
89Ryan McDaniel5.858222.54
90Roger Schmitt5.596222.45
91Jason Hooper5.718222.37
92Marcelo Gonzales5.369222.24
93Milos Hojer6.035220.85
94Paolo Sbrana5.705219.82
95Patrick Skene5.638219.77
96Fernando Bueno5.447219.34
97Jorge Cruz6.289217.77
98Erik Noltensmejer6.137217.4
99Peter Verdo6.388214.9
100Libor Kacir5.498214.35
101Richard Mack5.677212.92
102Josef Kacir5.532212.69
103George Kimber5.971211.93
104Robert Voska Jr.6.322211.83
105Steve Sargent5.813209.69
106Bob Budge5.775209.67
107Mark Witham6.082207.92
108Tracy Chin5.868207.35
109Alexandre Muniz5.366202.8
110Ihor Kuropiy5.387202.76
111Janis Rage-Ragis5.463198.06
112Adam Chaya6.414197.82
113Fabricio Lissi5.451195.83
114Mike Davies6.110195.1
115Anders Strand99.999183.05
116Bill Bugenis7.381172.11
117Birger Elfstrom6.081169.92
118Mike Stahl5.630152
119Pyry Niemela5.83989
120David Sargent6.21161

ES24 Results


PositionDriverQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Antonin Vojtik4.983278.75352.05434.9
2Breno Vidal4.721273.42350.74434.78
3Martins Reinikovs4.775271.32347.26431.88
4Dominykas Budrys4.902274.71351.15431.52
5Raivis Jansons4.680274.92355.55426.74
6Jonathan Forsyth4.897273.53348.75424.07
7Janis Nabokins4.979273.68349.76409.09
8Guilherme Negrello4.967265.84350.32395.69
9Anna Kantamaa4.982271.91346.11
10Paul Gawronski4.841271.52346.07
11Ralfs Leitis5.034269.05345.51
12Luiz Bernardino5.132269.53344.91
13Ross Grogan5.099271.76344.53
14Vladimir Horky4.740276.06343.82
15Piero Castricone4.814269.89341.59
16Alexandre Leite4.812269.75340.95
17Jaroslav Recek4.815266.79333.95
18Michael Landrud4.909272.39332.13
19Olli Kantamaa4.991268.91330.51
20Chris Radisich5.147272.77328.75
21Jiri Cihlar4.968270.36328.15
22Heikki Sinisaari5.155264.72326.13
23Ricardo Teixeira4.699270.41259
24Chris Thomas5.085270.52-2
25Pavel Flaisig5.054264.54
26Jan Zemlicka4.927263.52
27Flavio Araujo5.063263.4
28Paolo Niccolai5.573263.13
29Janis Rage-Ragis5.083263.11
30Jiri Karlik5.322262.14
31Andrey Zhbanov5.009262.12
32Janis Sneiders4.895261.82
33Richard Mack5.401261.79
34Dovydas Katkus5.127261.54
35Victor Thorsson5.027260.71
36Justin Colvin5.597260.54
37Martin Hojer5.222260.52
38James Cleave4.939260.51
39Andrea Noviello5.203259.91
40Theo Andersson5.202259.09
41Bob Budge5.783257.39
42Ihor Kuropiy5.386257.04
43Fabricio Lissi4.989256.94
44Emilia Sinisaari5.257256.91
45Sandis Spricis5.420255.78
46Peteris Taurins5.115255.77
47Lee Parsons5.340254.93
48Ota Paces Jr.5.194254.8
49Paolo Trigilio5.017254.6
50Pontus Sandberg5.399254.14
51Ben Woodward5.468253.79
52Pyry Niemela5.420253.75
53Kari Sinisaari5.530253.52
54Marko Pirinen5.387253.39
55Sergey Hudoley5.327253.25
56Alexandre Muniz4.827253.05
57Milos Hojer5.151252.99
58Antonio Merlini5.627251.75
59Joseph Salzman5.072251.3
60Brian Knuutti5.483251.06
61Jorge Moherdaui5.437250.92
62Josef Kacir5.571249.81
63Kaiar Tammeleht5.190249.76
64Mikhail Dolin5.762249.28
65Cassandra Parker5.531249.23
66Jose Mario Serra5.239248.03
67Johan Thorsson5.436247.73
68Theo Vanginderhuysen5.576247
69Margus Jogilaine5.199246.77
70Roger Schmitt5.318246.76
71Fernando Bueno5.421246.53
72Edijs Zaks5.210246.25
73Kostyantyn Odnenko5.383245.91
74Ota Paces Sr.5.738245.38
75Anders Strand5.782243.74
76Martins Poga5.719243.52
77Tracy Chin5.631243.51
78Libor Kacir5.341243.14
79Luca Sbrana5.099243
80Paul Belchambers5.420242.27
81Jason Hooper5.199242.25
82Harri Kangasmaki5.744241.73
83Wesley Pikunis5.275241.54
84Paul Harwood5.751241.5
85Walker McAnulty5.658240.52
86Steve Sargent5.802240.24
87Francesco Igneri5.179239
88Nick de Wachter5.509236.07
89Paolo Sbrana5.602235.78
90Patrick Skene5.430235.6
91Daniel Blomqvist5.687234.31
92Birger Elfstrom5.888233.42
93Ron Kiddell5.964230.8
94Peter Verdo5.675230.52
95Marcelo Gonzales4.992228.76
96Velli-Matti Kantamaa6.005228.76
97Steen Michaelsen5.837228.38
98George Kimber5.346227.05
99Mario Azzopardi5.993227.05
100Mark Witham5.926224.92
101Robert Voska Jr.5.332222.92
102Chris Crofts5.291222.53
103Aleksei Petrushevskii5.717221.86
104Kristaps Viesturs4.923217.46
105Erik Noltensmejer5.908209.77
106Gilbert Andrews5.573207.79
107Maurizio Caramazza5.250205.43
108Tim Hould5.621204.11
109Bill Bugenis6.904194.96
110Peter Clarkson5.640193.14
111Graham Woodward5.477189
112Christer Helgesson5.289188.08
113Mike Stahl5.722168.11
114David Sargent5.486148
115Jorge Cruz5.810137.43
116Matt Bruce5.35292
117Wesley Pikunis7.14853