1998 Worlds – Riga, Latvia


PR24 Results


PlaceNameCountryQualFinal
1Fyhr/FyhrFIN5.0501249.80
2Rage-Ragis/PodosinovixLV5.4331248.00
3Recek/HorkyCZ5.2971236.50
4Ruks/TaurinsLV5.5371206.60
5Korec/KarlikCZ5.3291195.55
6Rautama/KairistolaFIN4.7981169.95
7Vliksne/ZunnaLV5.2731158.90
8Nabokins-FrelihsLV5.3251146.40
9Duburs/KirsteinsLV5.4831144.55
10Poledna/PekkawenFZ/FIN5.3231118.60
11Jecsevics/RaisysLV/LT5.5121081.30
12Ostvalds/OrlovskisLV5.7731071.60
13Kovalenko/IskanderovUKR6.3671055.05
14Novackova/KrcilCZ5.0601054.40
15Nemira/LeonavicusLT-1046.70
16Gross/SvalbeLV5.8411031.90
17Kundzins/ViestursLV5.0771018.70
18Romeiko/SalminsLV5.769994.95
19Ekman/LjungdahlSWE5.017994.60
20Viira/TammeEST6.207987.65
21Skalsky/RudzitisCZ/LV-965.55
22Dolzanski/PerlovRUS6.381946.50
23Sedih/AnrijashenkovRUS6.208923.80
24Junuswov/SarjarovRUS4.914890.40
25Holopov/AhmedinovRUS6.321816.30
26Lapitko/KarmovRUS/KAZ6.151815.05
27Staroselsky/JarosevicRUS5.880766.30
28Shibajev/SarjarovRUS6.871578.15
29Viira/MurikEST5.720490.00

ES32 F1 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1HorkyCZ5.209-343.35436.45
2PolednaCZ5.222-339.85430.35
3KorecCZ5.313-342.65425.90
4RecekCZ5.080-332.10411.75
5KarlikCZ8.293228.08322.10409.40
6Rage-RagisLV5.596212.95325.10394.35
7KrcilCZ5.981218.40311.35393.00
8TaurinsLV5.709217.85309.55383.35
9RuksLV5.998217.40308.20-
10RyhrFIN6.062215.40307.70-
11NabokinsLV5.630230.85304.60-
12NovackovaCZ5.870223.55303.80-
13EkmanSWE5.853215.05299.10-
14SkalskyCA5.732197.35284.35-
15SvalbeLV6.344185.55278.90-
16JunosovRUS6.120183.00277.95-
17ViksneLV5.873201.05277.60-
18FyhrFIN5.455244.15269.00-
19PodosinovixLV5.411238.65265.70-
20SpricisLV6.302190.45264.40-
21LjungdahlSWE9.110189.40262.80-
22RomeikoLV6.805185.60261.55-
23ZunnaLV6.390190.50247.20-
24AhmetdinovRUS6.432175.90162.00-
25PerlovRUS6.294170.00--
26RautamaFIN8.227169.05--
27LapitkoKAZ6.955166.90--
28StaroselskyRUS6.675160.75--
29JarosevicRUS10.276151.00--

ES32 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1FyhrFIN4.697265.70382.25470.00
2KorecCZ4.588-362.40462.00
3HorkyCZ4.527-370.70449.00
4FyhrFIN4.666-377.65432.00
5RecekCZ4.753226.90360.65429.00
6PodosinoviksLV4.915246.10356.10408.00
7KarlikCZ4.790232.80348.60365.00
8PolednaCZ4.649-370.10302.00
9RuksLV5.079253.80346.35-
10KrcilCZ5.012259.70339.50-
11Rage-RagisLV5.406230.45337.80-
12RuautamaFIN5.062228.70332.75-
13ovackovaCZ5.018259.90330.90-
14TammeEST4.948233.00328.40-
15EkmanSWE5.282242.70328.35-
16LeonaviciusLT5.123229.00326.15-
17KirsteinsLV5.001250.70317.00-
18PerlovRUS5.499226.50314.65-
19PekkanenFIN5.330226.40306.25-
20ViksneLV5.517239.40305.35-
21ViiraEST5.197224.45297.10-
22SpicisLV5.333226.65296.85-
23OrlovskiaLV5.271225.00269.80-
24NemiraLT5.130246.10146.00-
25OstvaldsLV3.518223.35--
26KovaljenkoUKR5.481223.15--
27AhmetdinovRUS5.374220.65--
28RaisysLT5.987217.10--
29DolzanskijRUS10.572215.65--
30KaramovRUS6.033213.65--
31SkalskySCZ5.622212.35--
32JeksevicsLV6.307210.10--
33SvalbeLV5.659206.00--
34ZunnaLV5.393204.15--
35KairislolaFIN5.641201.80--
36BerraSWE5.616201.50--
37HolopovRUS6.280193.65--
38LapitkoKAZ5.829192.40--
39SedihRUS9.063187.65--
40RomeikoLV5.591186.10--
41KuchinskijUKR6.018185.45--
42PijuteUKR6.607180.55--
43SteimasenkoUKR6.606163.10--
44ShibajevRUS19.878121.45--

ES24 Results


PositionNameCountryQualifyQfinalSfinalFinal
1HorkyCZ4.103301.40441.55560.35
2KorecCZ3.871-436.65553.20
3PolednaCZ4.181322.55429.20547.15
4FyhrFIN3.956-416.05536.15
5RecekCZ3.833-422.75529.00
6FyhrFIN3.976-428.70513.00
7RuksLV4.396298.95398.00481.70
8Rage-RagisLV4.534257.60405.05167.00
9NovackovaCZ4.332278.65390.35-
10RautamaFIN4.159291.55390.05-
11EkmanSWE4.040273.60389..05-
12KrcilCZ4.543263.35368.40-
13LeonavicusLT4.479282.35366.10-
14KarlikCZ-288.10364.90-
15TammeEST4.281260.05364.70-
16KairistelaFIN3.985279.45363.75-
17ViksneLV4.696258.25353.00-
18PodosinovixLV4.445276.65349.75-
19OstvaldsLV4.284266.15338.75-
20FreilihsLV4.511257.85330.35-
21RaisysLT4.465262.75327.35-
22KuropijUKR4.718260.35317.60-
23KristeinsLV4.632253.80246.00-
24ViestursLV4.728247.6064.00-
25PekkanenFIN4.752245.50--
26ZunnaLV4.751244.70--
27ViiraEST4.311244.00--
28DubursLV4.704242.02--
29JeksevicsLV4.621240.25--
30BerraSWE4.958238.65--
31GrossLV4.911236.10--
32DolzanskijRUS4.773229.10--
33SkalskyCZ4.969227.90--
34AhmetdinovRUS4.539225.45--
35PericvRUS4.963222.10--
36KundzinsLV9.327221.70--
37MurikEST4.846217.85--
38LidumsLV5.397217.70--
39JarosevicRUS5.772217.55--
40OrlovskisLV4.688210.90--
41NemiraLT4.605197.00--
42SarjarovRUS5.963194.90--
43StaroselskijRUS5.598190.15--
44LapitkoKAZ5.432190.15--
45AndrijasienkovRUS5.161172.55--
46SlepkoLV4.967141.80--
47ShibajevRUS5.943107.00--
48RomikoLV4.79858.00--
49JunuscvRUS4.7188.00--