2000 Worlds – Helsinki, Finland


PR24 Results


PositionNameCountryQualFinal
1Fyhr/FyhrFIN11.480433.62
2Rage-Ragis/PodosinoviksLAT10.900421.89
3Horky/KorecCZE10.640420.59
4Gooding/HarwoodGBR10.350415.33
5Toropaninen/PorttinenFIN10.420409.24
6Saunders/MossettiGBR/CAN10.970402.83
7Ruks/TaurinsLAT9.410402.58
8Lapcak/ProkopSVK10.560401.93
9Poledna/RadkovicCZE11.200401.22
10Krcil/GbelecCZE10.130396.90
11Koci/FolkCZE9.890395.43
12Korec/VojitkCZE9.800394.48
13Lehtnen/SaynajokiFIN9.600393.46
14Valli/KaukolaFIN10.500392.65
15Viksne/OstvaldsLAT10.420389.90
16Krirsteins/BezdeligaLAT9.250386.96
17Iso-Aho/HjerppeFIN9.940385.17
18Yli-Spiola/PartanenFIN10.240384.93
19Karlik/HojerCZE10.410378.51
20Nabokins/FreilihsLAT10.470376.50
21Tammeleht/JogilaineEST9.140374.14
22Sargent/ParkerGBR10.040371.13
23Pekkanen/NurminenFIN9.290368.44
24Santos/MizarelaPOR9.620368.31
25GibsonWoodwardGBR9.950368.25
26Ekman/LjungdhalSWE8.420366.18
27Oikkonen/AlavainioFIN8.420365.07
28Trigilio/NiccolaiITA9.430363.91
29Rouvinen/VanhalakkaFIN9.520361.24
30Rautama/KairistolaFIN8.860361.10
31Mitchell/WattsGBR10.790356.72
32Leonavicius/NemiraLIT9.980352.12
33Yunusov/AkhmetdinovRUS9.280350.94
34Hietalahti/SoyrinkiFIN8.080346.77
35Jahkonen/NykanenFIN8.800337.90
36Monto/PoysaFIN8.470330.92
37Kaziauskas/KrivickasLIT8.350328.90
38Doljanski/ShibajevRUS8.200315.18
39Petterson/TornSWE9.210297.11
40Popov/BaklykovRUS7.900286.50
41Karamov/SariarovRUS6.340270.44
42Popov/StselsevitchRUS7.770270.06
43Viira/TelvikEST8.270246.00

ES32 F1 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQFinalSFinalFinal
1HorkyCZ5.090-261.48449.16
2KorecCZ5.215256.42260.07442.87
3TrigilioITA4.983-253.99437.34
4FolkCZ5.169251.49255.23434.88
5HarwoodGBR5.329251.43252.51428.42
6PolednaCZ5.104-262.42424.42
7KrcilCZ5.488236.80250.47417.42
8NiccolaiITA5.211251.34252.25411.89
9FyhrFIN5.206250.10248.88
10RadkovicCZ5.413242.40246.92
11FyhrFIN5.155-245.65
12RautamaFIN5.686249.25243.25
13KarlikCZ5.342243.00242.95
14KorecCZ5.394245.34242.50
15MitchellGBR5.365245.58241.67
16HojerCZ5.779233.30240.83
17Rage-RagisLAT5.538247.09238.06
18GoodingGBR5.463240.89235.32
19LapcakSLO5.229243.42232.53
20GibsonGBR5.536238.50228.26
21WoodwardGBR5.646233.94221.15
22VojtikCZ5.467241.48220.40
23ProkopSLO5.456241.24203.24
24PodosinoviksLAT5.292239.9463.00
25RuksLAT5.545230.95
26GbelecCZ5.147228.34
27TaurinsLAT5.494228.13
28KociZ6.164227.13
29SargentGBR5.577225.93
30ParkerGBR5.871223.56
31PekkanenFIN5.630222.00
32AhmetdinovRUS5.955218.93
33SaundersGBR5.236217.25
34TerhoFIN5.818215.40
35NuminenFIN6.002212.46
36PettersonSWE6.034207.99
37KaukolaFIN5.944207.12
38LjungdahlSWE6.302204.51
39MontoFIN5.685203.07
40Iso-AhoFIN5.957201.09
41KaramovRUS6.114200.06
42ValliFIN5.797200.01
43MossettiCAN5.277199.32
44DoljanskijRUS6.014196.08
45LeonaviciusLIE5.924189.08
46HarryssonSWE8.389185.93
47StselsevitchRUS6.909175.13
48NabokinsLAT5.785169.17
49YunusovRUS6.181167.89
50EkmanSWE5.561158.00
51NemiraLIE6.033132.32
52AlavainioFIN6.114112.50
53WattsGBR5.38693.00
54SarlarovCZ?.?3730.00

ES32 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1HorkyCZ4.363-305.42523.98
2PolednaCZ4.334-304.66515.45
3RadkovicCZ4.669292.16295.93503.05
4KorecCZ4.568306.23305.21497.88
5FolkCZ4.513294.32289.19496.32
6RautamaFIN4.410297.13295.91483.13
7KorecCZ4.649280.91289.09474.49
8VojtikCZ4.640285.83292.92456.05
9FyhrFIN4.373-288.54-
10KairistolaFIN4.728277.28288.42-
11TrigilioITA4.451268.30288.31-
12SaundersGBR4.530273.44285.78-
13KrcilCZ4.333-285.52-
14PodosinoviksLAT4.930277.44284.82-
15Rage-RagisLAT4.653270.25278.40-
16MossettiCAN4.441284.83275.90-
17LapcakSLO4.663290.53274.94-
18NiccolaiITA4.556285.24272.35-
19FyhrFIN4.617301.31271.95-
20GbelecCZ4.837285.15270.12-
21HojerCZ5.144266.18263.45-
22Yli-SipolaFIN4.611272.26258.21-
23KarlikCZ4.865285.47219.00-
24MitchellGBR4.501259.8970.00-
25HjerppeFIN4.611259.87--
26KociSWE4.955258.35--
27AhmetdinovCZ4.727258.07--
28MontoFRUS5.340257.90--
29PekkanenFIN4.861255.95--
30DoljanskijFIN5.021255.77--
31ParkerRUS4.645253.90--
32NuminenGBR4.944252.94--
33SargentFIN4.894251.92--
34WoodwardGBR5.164251.05--
35WattsGBR4.785248.68--
36GoodingGBR4.907247.96--
37PorttinenGBR4.838247.54--
38EkmanFIN4.581244.27--
39ViksneSWE4.560243.17--
40KaukolaLAT5.418240.24--
41KristeinsFIN4.886238.24--
42OstvaldsLAT5.002238.09--
43ValliLAT5.226236.66--
44GibsonFIN4.778236.57--
45PoysaGBR5.059235.89--
46HarwoodFIN4.912235.29--
47ProkopGBR4.732234.93--
48GorronovaSLO-233.00--
49JogilaineCZ5.188231.27--
50AlavainioEST5.039230.23--
51MizarelaFIN5.337230.15--
52TornPOR5.555229.92--
53SoyrinkiSWE5.247229.27--
54SlepkoFIN4.939226.42--
55LjungdahlLAT4.974224.42--
56Iso-AhoSWE5.676222.93--
57OrlovskisFIN4.730218.08--
58RuksLAT6.124214.90--
59ViiraLAT5.099213.26--
60TelvikEST5.961209.87--
61SarlarovEST5.942207.92--
62PopovRUS5.733200.94--
63LeonaviciusRUS6.672190.94--
64KaramovLIE4.754188.20--
65ShibajevRUS5.491185.08--
66PettersonRUS6.059177.07--
67BaklykovSWE5.531176.59--
68YunusovRUS6.242173.41--
69NemiraRUS5.539138.08--
70LIE5.20179.00--

ES24 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1KorecCZ3.598345.19355.75592.65
2PolednaCZ3.622350.46339.21565.40
3FyhrFIN3.431-342.88561.40
4VojtikCZ3.904321.47338.53558.16
5HojerCZ3.940316.42331.09551.22
6MitchellGBR3.957312.16314.97518.00
7KairistolaFIN3.658321.36331.66489.63
8MossettiCAN3.427-338.81303.00
9LapcakSLO3.689300.10307.24-
10SargentGBR4.185293.67304.06-
11FolkCZ3.642324.96303.22-
12TrigilioITA3.521-301.31-
13Yli-SipolaFIN3.705310.59298.10-
14NiccolaiITA3.770305.28297.53-
15KaukolaFIN4.170293.33294.42-
16HarwoodGBR3.978302.16289.08-
17KorecCZ3.983303.49286.47-
18FyhrFIN3.521-282.63-
19RautamaFIN3.627334.43274.73-
20KarlikCZ3.995295.11267.62-
21PorttinenFIN3.896302.16266.62-
22RadkovicCZ3.769308.93214.00-
23HorkyCZ3.598355.6787.00-
24SaundersGBR3.645324.0940.00-
25LehtinenFIN3.913292.92--
26PirinenFIN4.146290.45--
27GbelecFCZ3.732290.13--
28NurminenFIN4.258287.44--
29PoysaFIN3.942285.95--
30GibsonGBR3.839284.92--
31OkaliSLO3.895284.88--
32RuksLAT3.926284.07--
33ValliFIN3.715281.64--
34NemiraLIE4.296281.52--
35JogilaineEST3.962280.96--
36HarrysonSWE4.124280.24--
37LeoaviciusLIE4.011278.46--
38LjungdahlSWE4.284276.97--
39YunusovRUS4.346276.57--
40VanhalakkaFIN4.320276.33--
41parkerGBR4.032275.17--
42AlavainioFIN4.960174.64--
43MontoFIN4.071273.34--
44PartanenFIN4.194272.93--
45SalonenFIN4.127271.72--
46HjerppeFIN3.678270.14--
47PekkanenFIN4.084267.82--
48ViksneLAT4.124262.46--
49HeikkilaFIN3.932262.28--
50ViiraEST4.279260.74--
51TornSWE4.068256.07--
52AhmeldinovRUS4.118255.15--
53GorronovaCZ4.411252.91--
54Iso-AhoFIN4.096252.62--
55WoodwardGBR4.057250.66--
56PettersonSWE4.453249.25--
57OikkonenFIN4.508239.92--
58KrcilCZ3.626236.00--
59SaainenFIN3.785233.65--
60SippolaFIN4.528229.07--
61KazalauskasLIE4.758228.45--
62ViestursLAT4.704224.49--
63KaramovRUS4.759223.33--
64BaklykovRUS4.521214.28--
65PodosinoviksLAT3.834212.00--
66SlepkoLAT4.415211.25--
67ShibajevRUS5.509205.02--
68EkmanSWE3.795202.00--
69SantosPOR4.030184.00--
70KociCZ4.198184.84--
71KrivickasLIE5.515173.53--
72LidumsLAT4.898157.00--
73LiukkonenFIN3.978156.00--
74StsetsevitchRUS4.451148.89--
75MizarelaPOR4.161148.00--
76WattsGBR3.922127.00--
77Rage-RagisLAT4.083124.00--
78DoljanskijRUS4.36699.00--
79NykanenFIN4.12588.00--
80BezdelligaLAT3.85650.00--
81ProkopSLO3.96829.00--
82SariarovRUS5.88919.00--
83KirstensLAT4.3144.00--