2003 Worlds – Brno, Czech Republic


PR24 Results


PlaceNameFinal
1Horký-Korec501.31
2Poledna-Radkoviè496.02
3Fyhr-Fyhr495.31
4Flaisig-Rosenberg492.37
5Saunders-Herman492.05
6Podosinoviks-Ragis483.11
7Ruks-Spricis483.07
8Švanda-Peslar480.42
9Karlík-Krèil480.31
10Vojtík-Korec479.22
11Spudil-Spudil479.12
12Trigilio-Castricone477.31
13Koèí-Pavliš477.07
14Landrud-Ekman473.02
15Míèek-Reèek471.11
16Gibson-Woodward469.34
17Nykanen-Borch465.41
18Kirstein-Duburs464.44
19Viksne-Jansons462.43
20Niccolai-Valle459.14
21Didac-Poliè456.12
22Schmeer-Peslar453.45
23Krause-Pietsch452.24
24Bertocchi-Battistiny450.3
25Iskandarov-Kuropiy448.2
26Lapèák-Prokop445.44
27Jogilaine-Tammeleht444.33
28Gilbert-Gilbert436.31
29Vadlejch-Hojer434.04
30Bubník-Percl432.11
31Okáli-Kotrba431.06
32Brehmer-Thinschmidt429.36
33Bokor-Kudlák423.36
34Hojer-Pavlíèek417.44
35Ljungdahl-Lundström417.39
36Nicoli-Vignoli417.32
37Mortensen-Rousing413.23
38Azzopardi-Lee389
39Skalský-Kimmel386.06
40Doljanski-Yanishevskyy363.11

ES32 F1 Results


PositionNameQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Michael Landrud6.49207.14283.15363.05
2Matti Fyhr6.131-292.4360.22
3Paolo Trigilio6.24212.14283.32358.44
4Einarii Fyhr6.054-285.32358.31
5Vladimir Horky6.167-289.34357.24
6Jiri Karlik6.435208.42281.36356.44
7James Herman6.26205.37281.33346.05
8Frantisek Poledna6.524208.06286.32200
9Josef Korec6.319218.05275.22-
10Graham Woodward6.32200.32275.13-
11Tomáš Rosenberg6.239204.32272.05-
12Nikolaj Doljansky6.541201.17270.45-
13Mangi Prokop6.421199.35269.09-
14Jaroslav Recek6.547198.41268.41-
15Rage Ragis Janis6.357203.14268.37-
16Jan Korec6.513198.22267.22-
17Lee Gilbert6.728198.24264.07-
18Jan Ekman6.481198.29262.19-
19Jaroslav Koci6.771200.07261.41-
20Milos Hojer7.144201.22255.36-
21Piero Castricone6.022-247.05-
22Antonin Vojtik6.652199.4235.42-
23Michal Radkovic6.452209.31117-
24Andris Podosinoviks6.85201.3723.IX-
25Paolo Niccolai6.365198.16--
26Petr Krcil6.626197.33--
27Vlado Okali6.468197.32--
28Brian Saunders6.722196.36--
29Pavel Flaisig6.663196.22--
30Agris Kirsteins6.445195.22--
31Jan Bubnik6.965193.42--
32Vincent Lee6.783193.38--
33Keith Gibson6.415193.14--
34Jozef Lapcak6.504192.38--
35Radek Pavlis6.49190.42--
36Ladislav Koterba ml.6.639189.46--
37Kent Lundström6.76189.44--
38Valentin Iskandarov6.796187.33--
39Aivis Ruks8.448186.32--
40Mario Azzopardi6.708186.07--
41Viksne Ugis7.002185.37--
42Ihor Kuropiy6.728184.41--
43Martin Hojer6.513182.45--
44Harri Nykanen7.326181.36--
45Erik Kimmel7.037177.42--
46Berra Ljungdahl6.918174.27--
47Spricis Sandis6.928167.33--
48Miroslav Percl7.337167.26--
49Ladislav Koterba st.6.874166.06--
50Miroslav Bokor6.856165.37--
51Ivan Skalsky7.277153.06--
52Davide Nicoli6.52150.38--
53Miroslav Vadlejch6.829123--
54Andrea Valle6.46360--

ES32 Results


PositionNameQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Josef Korec5.503243.32325.08409.44
2Vladimir Horky5.779245.44335.3408.38
3Michael Landrud5.451241.01325.04407.15
4Jaroslav Recek5.362-322.37403
5Einarii Fyhr5.511246.38325.37402.07
6Tomas Rosenberg5.364-326.43401.16
7Frantisek Poledna5.436245.32319.45395.19
8Matti Fyhr5.482251.26330.07386.26
9James Herman5.548240.41319.22-
10Mangi Prokop5.407246.11317.34-
11Jiri Karlik5.517242.06311.22-
12Antonin Vojtik5.598227.07309.32-
13Rage Ragis Janis5.594233.32309.23-
14Jan Korec5.316-306.34-
15Kaiar Tammeleht5.758228.36306.06-
16Radek Pavlis5.878228.4304-
17Andrea Valle5.514228.22297.42-
18Piero Castricone5.327-296.42-
19Brian Saunders5.765235.06294.23-
20Andris Podosinoviks5.627237.05288.22-
21Lee Gilbert5.437240.26283-
22Erik Kimmel6.078226.2272-
23Michal Radkovic5.637229.44232-
24Paolo Trigilio5.653228.41138-
25Vlado Okali5.798226.13--
26Milos Hojer6.105225.29--
27Pavel Flaisig5.701225.13--
28Nikolaj Doljansky5.763224.32--
29Jaroslav Koci5.942223.44--
30Jozef Lapcak5.484221.35--
31Raivis Jansons5.963221.06--
32Petr Krcil5.608219.38--
33Miroslav Vadlejch5.971219.34--
34Harri Nykanen6.031219.06--
35Paolo Niccolai5.663219.05--
36Jan Bubnik5.686218.14--
37Ladislav Koterba ml.5.783217.22--
38Alicia Gilbert5.77216.43--
39Jaroslav Svanda5.697216.03--
40Viksne Ugis6.16215.38--
41Mario Azzopardi5.833215.15--
42Vincent Lee5.793215.14--
43Graham Woodward6.108213.41--
44Claudio Battistini5.73213.08--
45Davide Nicoli5.67212--
46Thomas Mortensen6.019209.34--
47Spricis Sandis5.805209.22--
48Jan Ekman6.007207.32--
49Kent Lundström6.028207.23--
50Ihor Kuropiy8.406203.44--
51Martin Hojer5.857203.32--
52Miroslav Percl6.238200.13--
53Alesandro Vignoli6.17200.06--
54Berra Ljungdahl6.468194.4--
55Keith Gibson5.787185.42--
56Ivan Skalsky6.727185.17--
57Lars Harrysson6.792179.15--
58Sergio Bertocchi5.701166.41--
59Martin Borch6.105164.32--

ES24 Results


PositionNameQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Michael Landrud4.568281.29385.4479.06
2Piero Castricone4.317-377.07469.06
3Radek Pavlis4.658271.05373.38467.32
4Tomas Rosenberg4.748270.12375.29465.45
5Vladimir Horky4.45289.17380.38465.44
6Brian Saunders4.369-376.37465
7Jiri Karlik4.379290.22373.38464.03
8Pavel Flaisig4.472269.22378.32462.3
9Matti Fyhr4.324-379437
10Einarii Fyhr4.265-373.06-
11Petr Krcil4.436274.06369.02-
12Jan Korec4.386267.19362.36-
13Harri Nykanen4.966264.06362.06-
14Milos Hojer4.517274.14362.06-
15Jaroslav Recek4.492283.39360.08-
16Andrea Valle4.625269.22359.22-
17Davide Nicoli4.555269.46357.26-
18Ladislav Koterba ml.4.727271.44356.23-
19Jan Ekman4.483265.12355.16-
20Jozef Lapcak4.465265.14349.09-
21Ihor Kuropiy4.809264.16348.08-
22Paolo Niccolai4.726274.27316-
23Aivis Ruks4.699264.07288-
24James Herman4.577269.14132-
25Josef Korec4.661263.39--
26Antonin Vojtik4.977263.29--
27Mangi Prokop4.816261.13--
28Michal Spudil4.817261--
29Valentin Iskandarov4.802260.14--
30Claudio Battistini4.733259.36--
31Vlado Okali4.635258.09--
32Miroslav Vadlejch4.765257.32--
33Martin Hojer4.532257.23--
34Margus Jogilaine5.154253.44--
35Paolo Trigilio4.746253.01--
36Alicia Gilbert4.613252.34--
37Agris Kirsteins4.799249.35--
38Sergio Bertocchi4.696249.09--
39Michal Radkovic4.567244.38--
40Kaiar Tammeleht5.061243.07--
41Lee Gilbert4.713242.3--
42Peter Rousing4.97241.41--
43Keith Gibson4.74239.38--
44Vincent Lee7.507238.06--
45Alesandro Vignoli5.148236.22--
46Jaroslav Koci5.107236.04--
47Berra Ljungdahl5.012234.07--
48Kent Lundström4.92230.12--
49Jiri Peslar st.5.534230.03--
50Ivan Skalsky5.091224.41--
51Nikolaj Doljansky4.667218.33--
52Frantisek Poledna4.571216--
53Graham Woodward4.748207.32--
54Roberto Marini5.274203.14--
55Thomas Mortensen4.768203.11--
56Andrea Balducci5.471197.33--
57Lars Harrysson5.179196.44--
58Mario Azzopardi20.938194--
59Kaspars Duburs4.93177.44--
60Martin Borch4.8014--