2004 Worlds – Lund, Sweden


PR24 Results


PositionNameCountryQualFinalTotal
1Einari FyhrFinland9,73580,13589,86
Matti FyhrFinland
2Vladimir HorkyCzech Republic9,29564,85574,14
Josef KorecCzech Republic
3Janis Rage RagisLatvia8,98562,87571,85
Andris PodosinoviksLatvia
4Michael LandrudSweden9,51557,05566,56
Jan EkmanSweden
5Tomas RosenbergCzech Republic9,20552,41561,61
Pavel FlaisigCzech Republic
6Mikael GustavssonSweden9,11549,56558,67
Torbjörn WågmanSweden
7Jiri KarlikCzech Republic9,23542,66551,89
Petr KrcilCzech Republic
8Milos HojerCzech Republic8,70535,22543,92
Martin HojerCzech Republic
9Peter RousingDenmark9,09532,67541,76
Steen MichaelsenDenmark
10Stefan TörnfeldtSweden8,28531,56539,84
Anders GustafsonSweden
11Piero CastriconeItaly9,09527,32536,41
Guido SantarelliItaly
12Vlado OkaliSlovakia8,34526,10534,44
Miroslav VadlejchCzech Republic
13Martin BorchDenmark8,65524,07532,72
Per SøndergaardDenmark
14Sandis SpricisLatvia7,83524,86532,69
Agris KirsteinsLatvia
15Gugu BernardinoBrazil9,12519,56528,68
Lasse ÅbergSweden
16Brian SaundersEngland7,23517,27524,50
Lee ParsonsEngland
17Antonin VojtikCzech Republic8,59514,77523,36
Mangi ProkopSlovakia
18Ugis ViksneLatvia9,25512,27521,52
Raivis JansonsLatvia
PlNameCountryQualFinalTotal
19Sergio BertocchiItaly8,31510,82519,13
Claudio BattistiniItaly
20Einar ViiraEstonia8,33510,24518,57
Joosep KinkEstonia
21Mikael PalmqvistSweden8,37504,57512,94
Mikael SvenssonSweden
22Harri NykänenFinland8,34503,92512,26
Leo PekkanenFinland
23Kent LundströmSweden8,59499,53508,12
Lasse TörnSweden
24Kaiar TammelehtEstonia8,82497,85506,67
Margus JögilaineEstonia
25Simas NimiraLithuania7,73498,92506,65
Arunas LeonaviciusLithuania
26Aivis RuksLatvia8,70497,82506,52
Peteris TaurinsLatvia
27Thorkild HjortDenmark7,34492,32499,66
Peder PedersenDenmark
28Paolo TrigilioItaly9,00489,00498,00
Paolo NiccolaiItaly
29Charlie GoodingEngland8,95488,58497,53
James CleaveEngland
30Carsten GrønnemanDenmark8,09488,81496,90
Erik NoltensmeijerDenmark
31Mario AzzopardiMalta7,80486,57494,37
Adam LeMaistreEngland
32Thomas MortensenDenmark8,18484,80492,98
Sune AndersenDenmark
33Mats AnderssonSweden8,74482,94491,68
Thomas SchülerSweden
34Dan GustafssonSweden8,18476,09484,27
Marcus AnderssonSweden
35Ihor KuropiyUkraine8,12475,94484,06
Valentin IskandarovUkraine
36Mia EkmanSweden8,40472,65481,05
Sandra KarlikovaCzech Republic
37Ladislav Koterba jrSlovakia7,72464,98472,70
Ladislav Koterba srSlovakia
38Graham WoodwardEngland8,39462,23470,62
Ben WoodwardEngland
PlNameCountryQualFinalTotal
39Davide NicoliItaly9,13460,19469,32
Leonida MontiItaly
40Björn RydinSweden7,96459,53467,49
Wictor WideheimSweden
41Steve SargentEngland8,22450,82459,04
Ralph ParkerEngland
42Berra LjungdahlSweden6,91450,79457,70
Evelina AxelssonSweden
43Herman JamesUSA8,85448,00456,85
Lars HarryssonSweden
44Peter BroeDenmark0,00451,50451,50
Jan JuulDenmark
45Kaiar TammeEstonia6,94443,10450,04
Heiko TammeEstonia
46Ilmar ViiraEstonia7,63440,80448,43
Karl KeldrimaEstonia
47Sampsa SalonenFinland6,25413,29419,54
Juha AlavainioFinland
48Lars PetterssonSweden8,27368,69376,96
Kennet SignalSweden
49Martin NilssonSweden6,32369,50375,82
Christer NilssonSweden
50Per KristiansenDenmark7,93345,24353,17
Vest JørgensenDenmark
51Eric SignalSweden7,89345,22353,11
Jonny JohanssonSweden
52Torgeir BøeNorway6,88334,76341,64
Egil AksnesNorway

ES32 F1 Results


PositionNameCountryQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Matti FyhrFinland5.862-308.79382.63
2Einari FyhrFinland5.864-294.29378.11
3Michael LandrudSweden5.915-296.21378.10
4Petr KrcilCzech Republic6.279210.36288.17373.58
5Lasse ÅbergSweden6.098220.10298.43372.95
6Antonin VojtikCzech Republic6.064217.08287.37361.93
7Anders GustafsonSweden6.021216.12290.09358.01
8James CleaveEngland6.295214.62292.96356.17
9Tomas RosenbergCzech Republic6.439215.98286.57-
10Jiri KarlikCzech Republic6.236208.63283.04-
11Herman JamesUSA6.146217.84281.47-
12Charlie GoodingEngland6.339202.84279.87-
13Janis Rage-RagisLatvia6.184212.67278.85-
14Vladimir HorkyCzech Republic5.994216.61278.69-
15Torbjörn WågmanSweden6.167206.69273.62-
16Jan EkmanSweden6.338206.21272.29-
17Josef KorecCzech Republic5.913-269.33-
18Paolo NiccolaiItaly6.306207.05268.03-
19Miroslav VadlejchCzech Republic6.315203.21267.18-
20Pavel FlaisigCzech Republic6.315207.04255.64-
21Mikael GustavssonSweden6.243210.31247.64-
22Piero CastriconeItaly5.943213.45139.00-
23Paolo TrigilioItaly6.063217.6781.00-
24Brian SaundersEngland6.334213.6172.00-
25Thomas MortensenDenmark6.147202.64--
26Mangi ProkopSlovakia6.231202.58--
27Martin BorchDenmark6.853202.29--
28Graham WoodwardEngland6.439202.04--
29Adam LeMaistreEngland6.797202.02--
30Raivis JansonsLatvia6.452201.18--
31Mario AzzopardiMalta6.530195.62--
32Andris PodosinoviksLatvia6.036195.59--
33Vlado OkaliSlovakia6.473195.38--
34Steve SargentEngland6.491194.91--
35Joosep KinkEstonia6.626191.91--
36Davide NicoliItaly6.479190.96--
37Peteris TaurinsLatvia6.265190.60--
38Milos HojerCzech Republic6.469190.28--
39Sandris SpricisLatvia6.425189.18--
40Kent LundströmSweden6.657188.75--
41Ugis ViksneLatvia6.790188.41--
42Lasse TörnSweden6.711187.79--
43Thomas SchülerSweden6.279187.37--
44Valentin IskandarovUkraine6.440186.72--
45Martin HojerCzech Republic6.902186.28--
46Guido SantarelliItaly6.337185.33--
47Stefan TörnfeldtSweden6.445185.33--
48Gugu BernardinoBrazil6.998183.68--
49Lee ParsonsEngland6.342182.14--
50Leo PekkanenFinland6.846180.07--
51Aivis RuksLatvia6.607179.68--
52Ben WoodwardEngland6.894179.22--
53Arunas LeonaviciusLithuania7.012177.24--
54Leonida MontiItaly6.847176.07--
55Lars PetterssonSweden7.368174.62--
56Berra LjungdahlSweden7.337172.10--
57Ulf TörnSweden6.716171.87--
58Agris KirsteinsLatvia9.446170.64--
59Ladislav Koterba senSlovakia7.811169.36--
60Einar ViiraEstonia6.992168.65--
61Ladislav Koterba jun.Slovakia6.986167.27--
62Gustav MuslSlovakia7.363164.81--
63Eric SignalSweden7.353164.25--
64Sampsa SalonenFinland7.234161.40--
65Ralph ParkerEngland9.458154.20--
66Jonny JohanssonSweden7.080142.70--
67Harri NykänenFinland6.85670.00--
68Kennet SignalSweden6.76322.00--

ES32 Results


PositionNameCountryQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Josef KorecCzech Republic5.423247.23334.94439.35
2Vladimir HorkyCzech Republic5.387246.35347.68438.69
3Petr KrcilCzech Republic5.157-339.95433.08
4Pavel FlaisigCzech Republic5.187246.62338.63432.61
5Jiri KarlikCzech Republic5.379253.33342.56428.14
6Tomas RosenbergCzech Republic5.374254.77339.84421.88
7Einarii FyhrFinland5.067-335.66412.04
8Michael LandrudSweden5.158-341.82404.55
9Janis Rage-RagisLatvia5.482248.08333.62-
10Mangi ProkopSlovakia5.170249.62332.35-
11Raivis JansonsLatvia5.431237.65331.08-
12Andris PodosinoviksLatvia5.365247.41330.83-
13Lasse ÅbergSweden5.609240.38327.03-
14Piero CastriconeItaly5.439241.69326.35-
15Antonin VojtikCzech Republic5.279249.48324.73-
16James CleaveEngland5.740237.12318.74-
17Adam LeMaistreEngland5.981232.47317.90-
18Mikael GustavssonSweden5.490239.93314.76-
19Martin HojerCzech Republic5.470240.10314.25-
20Paolo TrigilioItaly5.397248.57314.04-
21Torbjörn WågmanSweden5.817234.88311.75-
22Anders GustafsonSweden5.537245.94268.00-
23Matti FyhrFinland5.116-253.51-
24Davide NicoliItaly5.430237.57103.00-
25Herman JamesUSA5.453230.21--
26Charlie GoodingEngland5.762229.03--
27Margus JõgilaineEstonia5.724228.66--
28Martin BorchDenmark5.987227.28--
29Paolo NiccolaiItaly5.647226.55--
30Lee ParsonsEngland5.790225.63--
31Ugis ViksneLatvia5.898223.23--
32Simas NemiraLithuania5.889223.19--
33Milos HojerCzech Republic5.696222.84--
34Sandis SpricisLatvia6.034222.84--
35Miroslav VadlejchCzech Republic5.655219.20--
36Harri NykänenFinland5.875219.19--
37Thomas MortensenDenmark6.233216.89--
38Per SøndergaardDenmark6.143216.31--
39Kaiar TammelethEstonia5.926215.25--
40Sergio BertocchiItaly5.845215.10--
41Leo PekkanenFinland5.946215.03--
42Arunas LeonaviciusLithuania6.087214.87--
43Ralph ParkerEngland6.523212.82--
44Lasse TörnSweden6.416211.77--
45Aivis RuksLatvia5.692211.56--
46Kent LundströmSweden5.968211.35--
47Vlado OkaliSlovakia5.706211.24--
48Thomas SchülerSweden6.242210.86--
49Jonny JohanssonSweden6.233210.10--
50Claudio BattistiniItaly5.868206.85--
51Sampsa SalonenFinland5.995206.65--
52Valentin IskandarovUkraine6.235205.62--
53Graham WoodwardEngland5.899205.24--
54Steve SargentEngland5.926204.30--
55Mario AzzopardiMalta6.595203.93--
56Ladislav Koterba jun.Slovakia6.127202.94--
57Evelina AxelssonSweden6.390202.25--
58Karl KeldrimaEstonia6.514201.35--
59Stefan TörnfeldtSweden6.048200.04--
60Ihor KuropiyUkraine5.961199.01--
61Kennet SignalSweden6.635198.69--
62Ben WoodwardEngland6.414195.70--
63Lars PetterssonSweden6.860195.08--
64Anre TammeEstonia6.400192.36--
65Berra LjungdahlSweden6.410192.17--
66Heiko TammeEstonia6.061191.68--
67Jan AnderssonSweden6.229189.28--
68Leonida MontiItaly6.690185.38--
69Eric SignalSweden5.960176.59--
70Egil AksnesNorway6.651174.75--
71Jan EkmanSweden6.011171.00--
72Torgeir BøeNorway7.448165.92--
73Sune AndersenDenmark5.644155.00--
74Brian SaundersEngland5.549117.00--
75Guido SantarelliItaly6.40395.00--
76Einar ViiraEstonia5.68377.00--
77Mikael PalmqvistSweden5.4979.00--

ES24 Results


PositionNameCountryQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Petr KrcilCzech Republic4.642286.94390.87500.00
2Lasse ÅbergSweden4.462290.79399.09498.00
3Vladimir HorkyCzech Republic4.345-380.39492.00
4Antonin VojtikCzech Republic4.651290.54379.17487.00
5Josef KorecCzech Republic4.434-381.11483.00
6Tomas RosenbergCzech Republic4.510281.07378.06476.00
7Michael LandrudSweden4.581291.87387.28414.00
8Matti FyhrFinland4.499293.19383.55373.00
9Einari FyhrFinland4.457-377.37-
10Andris PodosinoviksLatvia4.636279.65376.97-
11Anders GustafsonSweden4.423-375.20-
12James CleaveEngland4.808278.06370.56-
13Martin HojerCzech Republic4.700265.96370.31-
14Mikael GustavssonSweden4.662269.22368.39-
15Jiri KarlikCzech Republic4.818266.78362.57-
16Pavel FlaisigCzech Republic4.643274.95356.59-
17Ihor KuropiyUkraine4.572265.82355.58-
18Piero CastriconeItaly4.629281.17353.13-
19Aivis RuksLatvia4.842270.37353.06-
20Arunas LeonaviciusLithuania4.796268.04352.52-
21Miroslav VadlejchCzech Republic4.582274.60337.34-
22Brian SaundersEngland4.624283.19285.00-
23Charlie GoodingEngland4.834268.60132.00-
24Lee ParsonsEngland4.663272.28103.00-
25Paolo TrigilioItaly4.793263.73--
26Milos HojerCzech Republic4.679262.82--
27Sergio BertocchiItaly4.976261.86--
28Jan EkmanSweden4.965260.27--
29Torbjörn WågmanSweden4.856260.12--
30Mikael PalmqvistSweden4.649259.91--
31Thomas SchülerSweden5.122259.25--
32Kaiar TammelethEstonia5.825259.08--
33Ladislav Koterba jun.Slovakia4.918258.40--
34Paolo NiccolaiItaly5.330257.55--
35Mangi ProkopSlovakia4.778257.41--
36Vlado OkaliSlovakia4.821255.79--
37Peteris TaurinsLatvia4.660255.27--
38Adam LeMaistreEngland5.154254.75--
39Claudio BattistiniItaly4.936254.23--
40Simas NemiraLithuania4.714254.09--
41Margus JõgilaineEstonia4.768252.29--
42Kennet SignalSweden5.116252.14--
43Steen MichaelsenDenmark5.066251.35--
44Thomas MortensenDenmark5.070250.08--
45Valentin IskandarovUkraine4.914248.82--
46Lasse TörnSweden4.984248.61--
47Lars NørkjærDenmark5.175248.18--
48Harri NykänenFinland5.116246.23--
49Sampsa SalonenFinland5.071246.07--
50Janis Rage-RagisLatvia4.902242.19--
51Per SøndergaardDenmark5.339240.97--
52Graham WoodwardEngland5.308240.65--
53Stefan TörnfeldtSweden5.126236.26--
54Mia EkmanSweden5.009236.12--
55Ugis ViksneLatvia4.893235.09--
56Leo PekkanenFinland5.332234.32--
57Wictor WideheimSweden5.276232.72--
58Erik NoltensmejerDenmark5.460231.39--
59Lars PetterssonSweden5.629231.26--
60Ralph ParkerEngland5.639230.62--
61Björn RydinSweden5.043230.29--
62Ulf TörnSweden5.485229.76--
63Mario AzzopardiMalta4.951226.64--
64Jonny JohanssonSweden5.462222.94--
65Egil AksnesNorway5.236222.79--
66Berra LjungdahlSweden5.649222.37--
67Ben WoodwardEngland5.444220.22--
68Torgeir BøeNorway5.367217.96--
69Kent LundströmSweden5.069217.55--
70Per PerssonSweden5.795215.80--
71Sune AndersenDenmark5.054214.28--
72Juha AlavainoFinland5.424207.96--
73Gugu BernardinoBrazil5.014205.60--
74Steve SargentEngland5.166204.71--
75Roberto MariniItaly7.542202.28--
76Evelina AxelssonSweden5.227199.62--
77Herman JamesUSA4.819192.00--
78Jan AnderssonSweden5.289190.64--
79Torgny NordgrenSweden5.511164.79--
80Mikael SvenssonSweden5.083140.00--
81Davide NicoliItaly4.958133.00--
82Martin BorchDenmark5.142122.00--
83Leonida MontiItaly5.76187.00--