2007 Worlds – Revuca, Slovakia


PR24 Results


PositionTeamCountryTotal
1Landrud,PalmqvistSWE/SWE666.28
2Trigilio,VojtikITA/CZE657.06
3Szalai,KoterbaSVK/SVK655.21
4Krcil,KarlikCZE/CZE652.31
5Aberg,SaundersSWE/GBR646.21
6Gustafson,HarryssonSWE/SWE643.34
7Horky,KorecCZE/CZE638.04
8Podosinoviks,Rage-RagisLAT/LAT636.35
9Rosenberg,FlaisigCZE/CZE632.33
10Viksne,BezdeligaLAT/LAT631.33
11Nabokins,RoslakovsLAT/LAT631.19
12Kimber,StephensonGBR/GBR630.25
13Lestrell,LestrellSWE/AUS627.23
14Jogilaine,TammelehtEST/EST626.02
15Bernardino,GilbertBRA/USA624.09
16Castricone,SantarelliITA/ITA623.19
17Spudil,SpudilCZE/CZE621.38
18Gilbert,HarwoodUSA/GBR616.02
19Ekman,NordgrenSWE/SWE613.21
20Gooding,EllisGBR/GBR612.13
21Kuropiy,KosakovskiyUKR/UKR608.15
22Hojer,HojerCZE/CZE608.03
23Leonavicius,NemiraLTU/LTU603.36
24Duburs,RuksLAT/LAT600.04
25Miskolci,AntalSVK/SVK591.36
26Halvarsson,GrythSWE/SWE591.28
27Dolzhanskiy,MoharevRUS/RUS591.23
28Battistini,BertocchiITA/ITA591.21
29Woodward,MackGBR/GBR591.11
30Spricis,TaurinsLAT/LAT583.21
31Elfstrom,EmbreySWE/AUS579.09
32Vadlejch,KulovanyCZE/CZE578.28
33Javorcik,IvanSVK/SVK576.31
34Sneiders,MatjuskovsLAT/LAT574.36
35Micek,MechlCZE/CZE573.14
36Trantura,NeubauerAUT/AUT572.14
37Herman,DidacCZE/ESP567.36
38Ljungdahl,TornSWE/SWE567.25
39Azzopardi,SkeneMLT/GBR565.03
40Schuler,HjelmSWE/SWE564.38
41Sinisaari,SinisaariFIN/FIN555.27
42Razauskas,DobrovolskisLTU/LTU552.11
43Kysela,PolicCZE/CZE552.07
44Shepherd,SargentGBR/GBR550.37
45Keldrima,KiiveriEST/FIN547
46Alexeev,AndreevRUS/RUS544.25
47Ax,LundmarkSWE/SWE541.39
48Cardillo,DeRosaITA/ITA537.18
49Iskandarov,OdnenkoUKR/UKR537.05
50Pluta,KovalenkoUKR/UKR528.29
51Ekman,KarlikovaSWE/CZE523.23
52Woodward,GibsonGBR/GBR510.21
53Lundstrom,LorinSWE/SWE507.2
54Bokor,JohanSVK/SVK505.33
55Sivencev,MoharevRUS/RUS505.04
56Trowal,SzaboAUT/AUT502.15
57Serra,GonzalezBRA/BRA470.38
58Usov,PopovaRUS/RUS470.23
59Kizimenko,KuninUKR/RUS462.09
60Brown-Searle,SargentGBR/GBR462.03
61Miskolci,MiskolciSVK/SVK461.02
62Musl,BenoSVK/SVK459.34
63Vujaklija,KacirCZE/CZE442.34
64Baldaccini,FerriITA/ITA306
65Tirol,TirolCZE/CZE286
66Nykanen,PohjasniemiFIN/FIN195

ES32 F1 Results


PositionNameCountryQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Saunders BrianGBR5.228260.25259.21437.39
2Castricone PieroITA5.149-265.22436.26
3Trigilio PaoloITA5.245255.02264.23435.19
4Landrud MichaelSWE5.135-261.02431.2
5Santarelli GuidoITA5.009-257.34429.14
6Krcil PetrCZE5.238257.38260.02422.07
7Nabokins JanisLAT5.325254.13258.06419.33
8Lestrell TobiasSWE5.259258.03263.12414.37
9Horky VladimirCZE5.242260.36256.33-
10Vadlejch MiroslavCZE5.379257.02256.21-
11Bernardino GuguBRA5.378244.3253.24-
12Dolzhanskiy NikolayRUS5.344251.02252.17-
13Palmqvist MikaelSWE5.215256.22252.08-
14Hojer MartinCZE5.241243.15251.4-
15Shepherd PaulGBR5.396253.37251.01-
16Gilbert GregUSA5.697245.05249.22-
17Rosenberg TomasCZE5.515249.07249.1-
18Aberg LasseSWE5.333254249.08-
19Korec JosefCZE5.258256.09248.35-
20Spricis SandisLAT5.476247.2247.04-
21Vojtik AntoninCZE5.406245.36244.29-
22Gustafson AndersSWE5.567246.05244.15-
23Podosinoviks AndrisLAT5.169-243.21-
24Bertocchi SergioITA5.348242.39239.08-
25Hojer MilosCZE5.868242.37--
26Pohjasniemi JustusFIN5.425240.08--
27Karlik JiriCZE5.351239.21--
28Taurins PeterisLAT5.419239.15--
29Kulovany PavelCZE5.66238.05--
30Harwood PaulGBR5.488237.34--
31Gooding CharlesGBR5.446237.15--
32Gibson KeithGBR5.476236.14--
33Cardillo BenedettoITA5.46235.34--
34Rage-Ragis JanisLAT5.478235.05--
35Sinisaari KariFIN5.593234.34--
36Battistini ClaudioITA5.403234.08--
37Kimber GeorgeGBR5.777233.23--
38Nykanen HarriFIN5.606233.14--
39Baldaccini GiancarloITA5.462233.08--
40Sinisaari HeikkiFIN5.587233.03--
41Szalai LadislavSVK5.302232.37--
42Micek Jiri sen.CZE5.687232.07--
43Miskolci JozefSVK5.353231.06--
44Lestrell EstherAUS5.348230.2--
45Sivencev ArtemRUS5.701229.38--
46Bokor MiroslavSVK5.638229.14--
47Iskandarov ValentinUKR5.603229.02--
48Azzopardi MarioMLT5.903227.22--
49Odnenko KonstantinUKR5.717226.26--
50Nordgren TorgnySWE5.517226.18--
51Harrysson LarsSWE5.405226--
52Johan RadoslavSVK5.535225.02--
53Viksne UgisLAT5.56225--
54Roslakovs MarisLAT6.152224.34--
55Ruks AivisLAT5.969223.17--
56Sneiders JanisLAT5.4221.42--
57Ekman JanneSWE5.487221.05--
58Koterba Ladislav jun.SVK5.906219.35--
59Skene PatrickGBR5.63218.2--
60Matjuskovs SergejsLAT6.013218.05--
61DeRosa SalvatoreITA5.445217.36--
62Ax DanielSWE5.823215.38--
63Lorin MichelSWE6215.22--
64Musl GustavSVK5.988213.1--
65Sargent DavidGBR6.088212.35--
66Lundstrom KentSWE6.154211.21--
67Antal MatejSVK6.262209.28--
68Kovalenko AndreyUKR6.05209.2--
69Woodward GrahamGBR5.687207.29--
70Alexeev SergeyRUS5.975205.38--
71Brown-Searle AndyGBR6.275203.34--
72Moharev SergeyRUS6.325203.23--
73Sargent SteveGBR5.733202.08--
74Woodward BenGBR6.198197.01--
75Ferri MaurizioITA5.849197--
76Usov PavelRUS6.009187.11--
77Mack RichardGBR5.865183.35--
78Torn LasseSWE5.443183.34--
79Lundmark RobinSWE5.887181.12--
80Ellis MartinGBR5.776176.06--
81Pluta ValeriyUKR6.515172.31--
82Moharev AleksandrRUS6.243172.04--
83Andreev OlegRUS6.043166.03--
84Leonavicius ArunasLTU5.67684.02--
85Stephenson GraemeGBR5.59752.03--

ES32 Results


PositionNameCountryQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Horky VladimirCZE4.474299.25303.35502.16
2Vojtik AntoninCZE4.476299.15294.24489.33
3Krcil PetrCZE4.516300.27294.03487.41
4Korec JosefCZE4.448-293.34486.14
5Castricone PieroITA4.512295.41292.36483
6Rosenberg TomasCZE4.556293.27292.03482.24
7Karlik JiriCZE4.535291.14290.02482.05
8Trigilio PaoloITA4.481282.15291.15443.24
9Koterba Ladislav jun.SVK4.606292.29289.33-
10Dolzhanskiy NikolayRUS4.556294.24286.28-
11Podosinoviks AndrisLAT4.478291.21285.32-
12Spudil MichalCZE5.02286.03283-
13Shepherd PaulGBR4.758285.12281.09-
14Santarelli GuidoITA4.393-279.23-
15Sneiders JanisLAT4.543280.2279.22-
16Bernardino GuguBRA4.437-278.25-
17Landrud MichaelSWE4.455-278.07-
18Flaisig PavelCZE4.562286.23277.18-
19Gooding CharlesGBR4.621277.26276-
20Spricis SandisLAT4.538278.37272.13-
21Lestrell TobiasSWE4.632289268.34-
22Szalai LadislavSVK4.476292.25266.06-
23Harrysson LarsSWE4.734281.02261.15-
24Kulovany PavelCZE4.734287.3223.02-
25Hojer MilosCZE4.57277.07--
26Gustafson AndersSWE4.886277.02--
27Saunders BrianGBR4.688274.14--
28Palmqvist MikaelSWE4.706274.08--
29Johan RadoslavSVK4.772273.14--
30Leonavicius ArunasLTU4.719270.35--
31Rage-Ragis JanisLAT4.679269.14--
32Nykanen HarriFIN4.711269.13--
33Jogilaine MargusEST4.747269.11--
34Nemira SimasLTU4.729269.09--
35Tammeleht KaiarEST4.787268.34--
36Odnenko KonstantinUKR4.893267.25--
37Hojer MartinCZE4.583267.1--
38Aberg LasseSWE4.623267.07--
39Bertocchi SergioITA4.827264.37--
40Kiiveri MarkkuFIN4.78263.25--
41Micek Jiri sen.CZE4.767262.39--
42Gilbert LeeUSA4.712262.18--
43Harwood PaulGBR5.036262.03--
44Karlikova SandraCZE4.841261.1--
45Torn LasseSWE4.888260.32--
46Gibson KeithGBR4.948260.2--
47Alexeev SergeyRUS5.135260.06--
48Viksne UgisLAT4.844260.06--
49Sinisaari KariFIN4.728259.16--
50Lestrell EstherAUS4.891258.33--
51Kuropiy IhorUKR4.774257.2--
52Baldaccini GiancarloITA4.685257.16--
53Ellis MartinGBR5.075257.05--
54Nordgren TorgnySWE5.002256.04--
55Mack RichardGBR4.795252.17--
56Woodward GrahamGBR4.502252.14--
57Ekman JanneSWE4.865251.38--
58Skene PatrickGBR4.956251.37--
59Duburs KasparsLAT4.729250.15--
60Pohjasniemi JustusFIN4.708250.14--
61Dobrovolskis PranciskusLTU4.977250.05--
62Roslakovs MarisLAT5.152249.03--
63Kovalenko AndreyUKR4.966248.03--
64Kizimenko SergeyUKR4.962247.1--
65Sinisaari HeikkiFIN4.814246.22--
66Stephenson GraemeGBR5.067246.03--
67Ax DanielSWE5.493245.4--
68Bezdeliga GatisLAT4.784244.15--
69DeRosa SalvatoreITA4.808244.07--
70Trantura ThomasAUT5.112244.03--
71Sargent DavidGBR5.154243.25--
72Vadlejch MiroslavCZE4.579243.21--
73Kosakovskiy KonstantinUKR4.83241.31--
74Sivencev ArtemRUS5.039241.17--
75Kimber GeorgeGBR5.079239.26--
76Ljungdahl BerraSWE5.308239.1--
77Antal MatejSVK5.158238.24--
78Iskandarov ValentinUKR4.654238--
79Ruks AivisLAT4.902237.26--
80Battistini ClaudioITA5.119237.24--
81Bokor MiroslavSVK4.957234.23--
82Keldrima KarlEST5.399233.4--
83Musl GustavSVK5.142233.03--
84Pluta ValeriyUKR5.406231.17--
85Ferri MaurizioITA5.104231.14--
86Woodward BenGBR5.163229.19--
87Lundmark RobinSWE5.256229.15--
88Usov PavelRUS5.098228.37--
89Andreev OlegRUS5.534225.12--
90Brown-Searle AndyGBR5.829224.03--
91Azzopardi MarioMLT4.952224--
92Matjuskovs SergejsLAT5.047220.33--
93Lorin MichelSWE5.177217.37--
94Moharev SergeyRUS5.225196.24--
95Razauskas MindaugasLTU5.06181.09--
96Sargent SteveGBR5.182177.34--
97Gilbert GregUSA4.719149.21--
98Cardillo BenedettoITA4.765126--
99Moharev AleksandrRUS4.97107--
100Lundstrom KentSWE5.31798--

ES24 Results


PositionNameCountryQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Horky VladimirCZE3.852335.1336.05558.18
2Karlik JiriCZE3.978313.38323.07540.24
3Sneiders JanisLAT3.83310.14321.07536.41
4Vojtik AntoninCZE3.869332.19323.22535.41
5Szalai LadislavSVK3.859334.42319.35535.06
6Saunders BrianGBR3.81-325.42531.09
7Krcil PetrCZE3.929330.07324.37523.23
8Rosenberg TomasCZE3.891330.38328.34508.3
9Podosinoviks AndrisLAT3.76-319.24-
10Vadlejch MiroslavCZE3.902325.3318.34-
11Rage-Ragis JanisLAT3.824-316.33-
12Gustafson AndersSWE4.14315.19312.22-
13Korec JosefCZE3.976324.22304.25-
14Harrysson LarsSWE4.214310.25304.17-
15Pohjasniemi JustusFIN3.822-300.38-
16Landrud MichaelSWE4.012319.26299.24-
17Spricis SandisLAT4.118312.21297.14-
18Flaisig PavelCZE3.847318.23292.26-
19Hojer MartinCZE4.068317.1291.03-
20Trigilio PaoloITA3.928320.34290.28-
21Koterba Ladislav jun.SVK3.969322.14280.3-
22Castricone PieroITA3.832320.22263-
23Bernardino GuguBRA3.942319.19231-
24Stephenson GraemeGBR4.097313.22222-
25Micek Jiri sen.CZE4.119309.24--
26Tammeleht KaiarEST4.121308.36--
27Kuropiy IhorUKR4.198306.25--
28Taurins PeterisLAT3.888306.19--
29Lestrell TobiasSWE3.854303.38--
30Leonavicius ArunasLTU4.219303.14--
31Alexeev SergeyRUS4.228302.11--
32Kiiveri MarkkuFIN4.114301.26--
33Spudil MichalCZE4.135301.2--
34Nordgren TorgnySWE4.262301.1--
35Ekman JanneSWE3.899300.29--
36Lestrell EstherAUS4.065300.19--
37Aberg LasseSWE3.992299--
38Gooding CharlesGBR4.221298.14--
39Bokor MiroslavSVK4.225296.38--
40Hojer MilosCZE3.959296.38--
41Sivencev ArtemRUS4.266296.02--
42Dolzhanskiy NikolayRUS4.347295.15--
43Palmqvist MikaelSWE4.095291.18--
44Duburs KasparsLAT4.086291.17--
45Mack RichardGBR4.219290.07--
46Battistini ClaudioITA4.138289.03--
47Bertocchi SergioITA4.194287.32--
48Odnenko KonstantinUKR4.496286.41--
49Kovalenko AndreyUKR4.533286.12--
50Viksne UgisLAT3.968286.03--
51Johan RadoslavSVK4.187282.15--
52Jogilaine MargusEST4.289281.06--
53Ruks AivisLAT4.349280.36--
54Pluta ValeriyUKR4.415279.1--
55Kulovany PavelCZE4.029278.37--
56Shepherd PaulGBR4.194278.35--
57Matjuskovs SergejsLAT4.049278.18--
58Sinisaari HeikkiFIN4.133277.15--
59Woodward GrahamGBR4.273275.36--
60Iskandarov ValentinUKR4.084275.14--
61Lundstrom KentSWE4.532274.09--
62Dobrovolskis PranciskusLTU0273.37--
63Kimber GeorgeGBR4.787272.13--
64Kizimenko SergeyUKR4.448271.37--
65Harwood PaulGBR4.208270.19--
66Moharev AleksandrRUS4.407269.22--
67Woodward BenGBR4.281268.26--
68Razauskas MindaugasLTU4.205267.22--
69Musl GustavSVK4.571267.16--
70Ferri MaurizioITA4.3266.3--
71Sinisaari KariFIN4.239266.3--
72Nemira SimasLTU4.052265.26--
73Lorin MichelSWE4.467265.16--
74Trantura ThomasAUT4.671264.38--
75Gonzalez MarceloBRA4.363263.05--
76Brown-Searle AndyGBR4.667262.21--
77Hjelm RobertSWE4.475262.09--
78Azzopardi MarioMLT4.119260.32--
79Sargent SteveGBR4.378260.22--
80Schuler ThomasSWE4.674260.14--
81Ax DanielSWE4.445259.34--
82Ljungdahl BerraSWE4.797259.24--
83Keldrima KarlEST4.183257.19--
84Cardillo BenedettoITA3.948255.1--
85Halvarsson OveSWE4.164253.24--
86Skene PatrickGBR4.275253.06--
87Torn LasseSWE4.368252.36--
88Usov PavelRUS4.329251.05--
89Trowal WalterAUT4.512248.2--
90Andreev OlegRUS4.682247.07--
91Embrey KaiAUS4.349245.29--
92Szabo JosefAUT4.759245.02--
93DeRosa SalvatoreITA3.921243--
94Lundmark RobinSWE4.513240.09--
95Neubauer JosefAUT4.766239.23--
96Viola MarcoITA4.625232.38--
97Gibson KeithGBR4.008230.26--
98Antal MatejSVK4.665225.39--
99Moharev SergeyRUS4.627225.38--
100Gryth PierreSWE4.836225.37--
101Gilbert LeeUSA4.119219.36--
102Vujaklija JakubCZE4.133203.36--
103Sargent DavidGBR5.044198.23--
104Nabokins JanisLAT4.135193.06--
105Kosakovskiy KonstantinUKR4.166190--
106Elfstrom BirgerSWE4.504168.13--
107Ekman MiaSWE4.252112--
108Gilbert GregUSA3.889105--
109Nykanen HarriFIN4.18171--
110Bezdeliga GatisLAT4.24367--
111Santarelli GuidoITA3.90264--
112Ellis MartinGBR4.33736--