2010 Worlds – Chicago, USA


PR24 Results


PositionTeamFinal
1Gilbert/Forsyth615.58
2Horky/Vojtik614.09
3Castricone/Santarelli610.52
4Krcil/Karlik606.91
5Saunders/Radisich601.5
6Leite/Merlini590.4
7Senft/Meharry585.76
8Gawronski/Ciccarello581.05
9Bruyninx/Van Pelt578.99
10Harrysson/Nordgren578.45
11RageRagis/Jansons577.86
12Sneiders/Gustafsson575.8
13Russell/James575.25
14Vadlejch/Micek Sr572.7
15Dolzhanskiy/Viksne572.59
16Mack/Woodward572.03
17Thomas/Martin571.63
18Hojer/Hojer567.66
19Simerka/Rutti566.84
20Sinisaari/Sinisaari564.36
21Chin/Howie557.38
22Junqueira/Teixeira553.57
23Elfstrom/Michaelsen552.63
24Sargent/Sargent551.84
25Flaisig/Polic551.55
26Nabokins/Spricis550.05
27Aguirre/Trujillo547.73
28Schmitt/Swanson544.51
29Helgesson/DeWachter542.15
30Mazur/Michaels541.99
31Tammeleht/Volmerson539.67
32Noltensmejer/Akessona538.88
33Clarkson/Kovalenko530.88
34Bruce/Herbert520.75
35Landrud/Ax517.92
36Woodward/Schmitt512.41
37Sinisaari/Kantamaa504.62
38Lucas/Skene500.88
39Kantamaa/Kangasmaki499.83
40Trantura/Koci498.12
41Hould/Scott494.87
42Bugenis/Vanginderhuysen476.14
43Gaspord/Gorski473.58
44Stahl/Verdo455.46
45Tamme/Viira439.67
46Ellis/Bowman430.99
47Norris/Voska Jr410.61
48Bertocchi/Fenske393.73

ES32 F1 Results


PositionDriverQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Piero Castricone5.775240.39319.88400.33
2Greg Gilbert5.704239.78319.67396.32
3Michael Landrud5.951225.29313.38393.47
4Olli Kantamaa5.925231.13311.38389.58
5Guido Santarelli6.057222.73312.2387.07
6Vladimir Horky5.72234.77312.18378.26
7Gugu Bernardino5.83230.39314.33371.57
8Chris Thomas5.863227.88312.15331.38
9George Russel6.258224.97309.39-
10Paul Gawronski5.805233.68309.39-
11Alex Leite5.884223.22309.15-
12Raivis Jansons5.827232.54307.99-
13Petr Krcil5.861226.96305.75-
14Roy Hood5.808224.52302.63-
15Torgny Nordgren6.08221.92301.84-
16Janis Rage-Ragis5.871222.26301.77-
17Brian Saunders5.96221.4298.13-
18Miroslav Vadlejch5.923225.31297.97-
19Herman James6.177224.15296.37-
20Martin Hojer5.907229.49296.19-
21Pavel Flaisig5.871222.04294.97-
22Chris Radisich6.011228.89294.63-
23Mike Stahl5.855222.87293.85-
24Antonio Merlini5.849226.74273.03-
25Antonin Vojtik5.983220.98--
26Tracy Chin6.171219.39--
27Janis Sneiders5.91219.31--
28Janis Nabokins5.858218.67--
29Nikolay Dolzhanskiy5.794217.95--
30Jiri Karlik6.014217.48--
31Bo Akesson6.074217.33--
32Matt Bruce6.071217.31--
33Milos Hojer5.957214.77--
34Graham Woodward6.075213.31--
35Steve Sargent6.393213.14--
36Greg Norris6.39211.95--
37Kari Sinisaari6.428210.64--
38Jonathan Forsyth5.931210.56--
39Erik Noltensmejer6.113210.38--
40Simon Gustafsson6.068208.18--
41Dustin Senft6.432207.79--
42Alan Lucas6.237207.53--
43Peter Verdo6.492207.33--
44Jiri Micek Sr6.125205.71--
45Ugis Viksne6.016205.7--
46Heikki Sinisaari6.113204.67--
47Thomas Trantura6.256203.22--
48Jaroslav Koci6.447202.93--
49Kaiar Tammeleht6.549201.89--
50Laura Schmitt6.675200.21--
51Harri Kangasmaki6.141200.16--
52Sandis Spricis6.15199.98--
53Ants Volmerson6.118198.43--
54Einar Viira6.285198.09--
55Bill Bugenis6.519197.37--
56Robert Voska Jr6.509196.96--
57Duran Trujillo6.184196.92--
58Stanislav Polic6.394195.15--
59Victor Kovalenko6.163194.32--
60Patrick Skene6.442194.31--
61David Sargent8.665193.77--
62Nick De Wachter6.175193.16--
63Peter Bowman6.62189.67--
64Ben Woodward6.308188.68--
65Basil Michaels6.415187.71--
66Daniel Ax6.168186.29--
67Keven van Pelt6.155185.09--
68Mike Aguirre6.729182.73--
69Theo Vanginderhuysen6.763182.33--
70Marcelo Junqueira6.323179.82--
71Lee Gilbert6.062175.38--
72Ken Swanson6.328170.38--
73Peter Clarkson7.736170.02--
74Brian Meharry6.232170--
75Christer Helgesson6.071164--
76Heiko Tamme7.049158.82--
77Marco Viola9.714155.5--
78Birger Elfstrom6.315144--
79Sergio Bertocchi5.953120--
80Chris Bruyninx5.756106--
81Richard Mack6.38195--
82Martin Ellis6.15789--
83Steen Michaelsen6.5480--
84Jackson Martin6.27827--

ES32 Results


PositionDriverQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Gilbert4.932272.68356.34444.66
2Ciccarello4.944267.83352.73444.54
3de Wachter5.124253.83353.24442.32
4Vojtik5.068257.86352.17433.89
5Horky4.931253.83351.67432.93
6Chin4.959267.97350.67429.62
7Mack5.124252.66353.78423.14
8Flaisig4.908265.32353.41415.23
9Bernardino5.168254.67350.26-
10Jansons4.82268.47347.73-
11Krcil4.88258.14346.53-
12Radisich5.227251.41345.78-
13Landrud4.956263.51345.16-
14Santarelli4.998265.44344.41-
15Karlik4.988258.63344.17-
16Dolzhanskiy5.139255.38342.88-
17Teixeira4.963271.18341.18-
18Rage-Ragis5.098256.78341.14-
19Leite4.723270.46340.63-
20Castricone4.782275.68339.83-
21Verdo4.961263.96334.44-
22Hojer5.118258.91332.58-
23Gawronski4.822277.16326.97-
24Forsyth4.922265.78256-
25Vadlejch5.091250.92--
26James5.25249.96--
27Bruce5.125249.88--
28Russell4.914249.2--
29Micek Sr5.085248.31--
30Sargent5.133247.19--
31Hood5.098246.77--
32Merlini5.058244.39--
33Sneiders5.082244.22--
34Gilbert5.175242.39--
35Tammeleht7.219241.68--
36Elfstrom5.465241.52--
37Helgesson5.089240.17--
38Kantamaa5.358240.17--
39Nordgren5.507239.72--
40Hojer5.164239.53--
41Senft5.287239.31--
42Skene5.359238.78--
43Michaelsen5.323238.41--
44Polic5.138237.39--
45Sinisaari5.546237.21--
46Viksne5.302237.19--
47Kovalenko5.121236.48--
48Akesson5.662236.13--
49Saunders5.344235.67--
50Volmerson5.335235.61--
51Lucas5.619235.16--
52Norris5.329233.31--
53Spricis5.704233.15--
54Swanson5.472232.79--
55Thomas5.21232.77--
56Schmitt5.628232.69--
57Woodward5.274232.33--
58Viira5.299231.22--
59Koci5.465231.04--
60Tamme5.157227.29--
61Woodward5.548225.66--
62Sargent5.382225.4--
63Kangasmaki5.4224--
64Ax5.422223.29--
65Clarkson5.77220.38--
66Trantura5.558218.03--
67Ellis5.218216.23--
68Triginelli5.734215.76--
69Junqueira5.208215.51--
70Hould6.015214.38--
71Michaels5.647213.78--
72Bugenis6.068212.21--
73Sinisaari5.331211.37--
74Schmitt5.16210.32--
75Vanginderhuysen5.637209.33--
76Bowman6.079206.77--
77Herbert5.113205.12--
78Aguirre5.87196.97--
79Viola6.137195.49--
80Nabokins5.208193.07--
81Fenske5.259192.31--
82Assumpcao6.139190.79--
83Bertocchi5.416189--
84Grundel6.678174.33--
85Jackson5.215143--
86Gustafsson5.489119--
87Bruyninx5.45479--
88Meharry5.38176--
89Noltensmejer5.28149--
90Stahl4.87725--
91van Pelt00--

ES24 Results


PositionDriverQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Horky4.03307.71409.78514.53
2Vojtik4.046308.32413.35514.16
3Ciccarello3.936308.68409.64508.82
4Gawronski4.095313.78417.38508.68
5Castricone4.101308.54413.88505.43
6Santarelli4.227306.04406.18494.09
7Dolzhanskiy4.201302.49405.36486.17
8Gilbert4.061313.66413.17451.09
9Vadlejch4.21310.92403.48-
10Hood4.082301.98401.16-
11Kantamaa4.239305.22396.96-
12Stahl4.215304.28395.04-
13Leite4.273296.35393.24-
14James4.255293.62383.66-
15Mack4.235296.29383.34-
16Jansons4.11300.48383.31-
17Flaisig4.175293.32381.71-
18Verdo4.222298.46381.66-
19Bruce4.25295.99378.93-
20Teixeira4.126295.49378.52-
21Bruyninx4.112299.54364.61-
22Meharry4.366294.67234-
23Herbert4.264293.71192-
24Thomas4.135300.9190-
25Sinisaari4.412293.26--
26Krcil4.179293.16--
27Russell4.205292.77--
28Spricis4.343292.53--
29Bernardino4.318291--
30Sneiders4.312290.5--
31Senft4.208290.33--
32Noltensmejer4.492290.33--
33Sinisaari4.21290.1--
34Nordgren4.452289.67--
35Hojer4.297289.18--
36Rage-Ragis4.281288.68--
37Ax4.32288.37--
38Saunders4.401287.54--
39Karlik4.308285.31--
40Mazur4.052285.12--
41Woodward4.293284.89--
42Michaelsen4.525284.63--
43Sargent4.344284.53--
44van Pelt-284.36--
45Hojer4.302284.13--
46Radisich4.455282.66--
47Trujillo4.91282.45--
48Schmitt4.565282.17--
49Chin4.6281.68--
50Tammeleht4.564279.32--
51Kovalenko4.186278.66--
52Helgesson4.289278.43--
53Trantura4.353277.79--
54Micek Sr-276.62--
55Schmitt4.26276.13--
56Fenske4.403274.98--
57Polic4.32274.57--
58Voska Jr-274.17--
59Volmerson4.341273.36--
60Junqueira4.192273.13--
61Elfstrom4.716272.03--
62Viira4.551269.43--
63Vanginderhuysen4.478269.18--
64Nabokins4.662267.68--
65Ellis4.56265.7--
66Tamme4.493265.67--
67Bertocchi4.697264.61--
68Landrud4.82264.33--
69Merlini4.412262.91--
70Swanson4.729262.21--
71Mossetti4.77261.83--
72Akesson4.83261.52--
73Viola5.322259.21--
74Rosenberg4.681258.98--
75Kangasmaki4.498258.88--
76Lucas4.648258.78--
77Sinisaari4.278256.95--
78Viksne4.354256.59--
79Michaels4.57255.68--
80Woodward4.388251.41--
81Hould0249.32--
82Koci4.796248.13--
83Aguirre4.834246.96--
84Assumpcao4.466245.56--
85Bowman4.985244.89--
86Bugenis5.171244.69--
87Schmitt4.264239.49--
88Gaspord4.913236.73--
89Kantamaa5.288235.63--
90Gustafsson4.559232.38--
91Norris5.021225.38--
92Sargent4.855225.13--
93Kantamaa4.817220.68--
94Clarkson4.821219.47--
95Triginelli4.616214.14--
96de Wachter-172--
97Grundel4.802151--
98Forsyth4.418140--
99Martin4.567138--
100Skene4.78995--