2013 Worlds – Kiev, Ukraine


PR24 Results


PositionNameCountryTeam partnerCountryQualHeatFinalTotal
1Landrud MichaelSWEDolzhanskiy NikolayRUS10,75A666,94677,69
2Nikitin NikitaRUSVasilevskiy VladimirRUS11,37A662,27673,64
3Bergman ViktorSWESinisaari HeikkiFIN11,28A654,77666,05
4Leite AlexandreBRAMerlini AntonioITA10,68A651,48662,16
5Fyhr MattiFINNabokins JanisLAT-1,41G658,48657,07
6Sneiders JanisLATZhbanov AndreyRUS10,35C645,37655,72
7Spricis SandisLATTaurins PeterisLAT10,79A641,89652,68
8Horky VladimirCZERecek JaroslavCZE-0,51F651,87651,36
9Gawronski PaulUSAVojtik AntoninCZE-1,26G652,02650,76
10Flaisig PavelCZEZemlicka JanCZE10,37B637,79648,16
11Edemskiy AndreyRUSKrasnov AntonRUS10,83A634,16644,99
12Castricone PieroITATrigilio PaoloITA-1,40G646,30644,90
13Sergeev AndreyRUSLebedev DmitriyRUS10,61B632,00642,61
14Gustafson AndersSWENordgren TorgnySWE10,50B628,13638,63
15Bruyninx ChrisBELVanginderhuysen TheoBEL10,64B627,92638,56
16Woodward GrahamGBRWoodward BenGBR9,35E626,04635,39
17Krcil PetrCZEKarlik JiriCZE-10,00G642,35632,35
18Bernardino GuguBRATeixeira RicardoBRA-3,09G632,00628,91
19Thorsson VictorSWEBrommesson JesperSWE10,40B618,00628,40
20Kuropiy IhorUKRRemmel AndreyKZH10,13C617,94628,07
21Miliukov OleksanderUKRKossakovskii KostyantynUKR9,92D606,25616,17
22Helgesson ChristerSWEElfstrom BirgerSWE10,33C595,94606,27
23Tretiak MaksymUKRGordiy SerhiiUKR9,87D592,18602,05
24Panshyn OlexiyUKRKurbatov DenysUKR10,07D591,76601,83
25Noltensmejer ErikDENMichaelsen SteenDEN9,48E591,18600,66
26Popov IlyaRUSMaluishev VadimRUS10,35C584,10594,45
27Hudoliy SerhiiUKROdnenko KostyantynUKR8,94E582,41591,35
28Billgren TimSWEStrand AndersSWE9,13E573,47582,60
29Thorsson JohanSWEMudelis KasparsLAT10,09C572,16582,25
30Polic StanislavCZESchmitt RogerUSA10,06D571,78581,84
31Sbrana LucaITACalvanelli GianlucaITA10,65B566,65577,30
32Norris GregUSAHelgesson MagnusSWE9,30E561,82571,12
33Viola MarcoITANielsen HenrikDEN10,35B558,93569,28
34Sargent SteveGBRSargent DavidGBR8,82F556,95565,77
35Kukhtyn VyacheslavUKROniskyn AndriyUKR8,49F554,49562,98
36Skene PatrickGBRBudge BobGBR9,89D542,92552,81
37Iskandarov ValentynUKRNemkov SergeyRUS10,34C511,05521,39
38Reinikovs MartinsLATPoga MartinsLAT10,36B510,21520,57
39Davies MikeGBRSalomaa ArttuFIN-1,29G519,14517,85
40DeAngelis PaoloITASbrana PaoloITA9,84D507,26517,10
41Aquirre MikeUSAHould TimUSA9,93D506,39516,32
42Iskandarov KonstantynUKRKeldrima KarlEST9,67D497,43507,10
43Fedorenko SerhiiUKRVoronov DmitriyUKR8,45F486,88495,33
44Sinisaari KariFINSinisaari EmiliaFIN10,34C407,92418,26
45Plyuta ValeriyUKRDolin MikhailUKR9,17E38,0047,17

ES32 F1 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Fyhr MattiFIN5,209253,77342,08435,37
2Horky VladimirCZE5,219254,74343,16434,98
3Trigilio PaoloITA5,175253,69337,48425,73
4Dolzhanskiy NikolayRUS5,251250,51336,10423,24
5Zemlicka JanCZE5,648238,85333,38405,94
6Castricone PieroITA5,357244,46337,89382,61
7Nabokins JanisLAT5,330250,25337,91371,58
8Landrud MichaelSWE5,537249,94338,76307,00
9Zhbanov AndreyRUS5,444244,45331,85-
10Flaisig PavelCZE5,644241,35330,88-
11Dunis PeterisLAT5,450240,08328,89-
12Remmel AndreyKZH5,665238,68325,14-
13Spricis SandisLAT5,599242,07324,84-
14Wills GavinGBR5,563244,86321,44-
15Recek JaroslavCZE5,488250,45320,69-
16Vojtik AntoninCZE5,394247,26319,85-
17Karlik JiriCZE5,406244,74317,90-
18Taurins PeterisLAT5,544240,24316,40-
19Gustafson AndersSWE5,500237,83312,66-
20Tretiak MaksymUKR5,771239,92310,93-
21Leite AlexandreBRA5,330245,31284,76-
22Rage-Ragis JanisLAT5,511240,52271,00-
23Jansons RaivisLAT5,448246,13224,00-
24Merlini AntonioITA5,541239,89206,00-
25Sneiders JanisLAT5,599237,06--
26Polic StanislavCZE5,628235,15--
27Gawronski PaulUSA5,976235,06--
28Sinisaari KariFIN5,657234,91--
29Nikitin NikitaRUS5,677234,80--
30Sergeev AndreyRUS5,772234,39--
31Miliukov OleksanderUKR5,683233,43--
32Teixeira RicardoBRA5,498232,25--
33Zaks EdijsLAT5,664232,12--
34Helgesson ChristerSWE5,743230,85--
35Kangasmaki HarriFIN5,725230,51--
36Nordgren TorgnySWE5,733230,26--
37Thorsson VictorSWE5,374229,36--
38Gordiy SerhiiUKR5,625229,28--
39Brommesson JesperSWE5,772228,43--
40Calvanelli GianlucaITA5,903228,43--
41Poga MartinsLAT5,834228,37--
42Popov IlyaRUS5,605228,03--
43Vasilevskiy VladimirRUS5,535226,87--
44Woodward BenGBR5,697226,21--
45Woodward GrahamGBR5,891224,41--
46Krasnov AntonRUS5,807222,83--
47Bergman ViktorSWE5,741221,47--
48Reinikovs MartinsLAT5,763221,41--
49Verbovsky DanyloUKR6,293220,00--
50Sargent DavidGBR6,543219,84--
51Sargent SteveGBR6,009219,69--
52Lebedev DmitriyRUS5,684219,66--
53Voronov DmitriyUKR6,035219,10--
54DeAngelis PaoloITA5,754218,27--
55Sbrana LucaITA5,920218,24--
56Aquirre MikeUSA6,247216,08--
57Billgren TimSWE6,005215,35--
58Bruyninx ChrisBEL5,326213,00--
59Budge BobGBR5,892212,71--
60Panshyn OlexiyUKR6,166212,71--
61Davies MikeGBR5,909212,61--
62Nielsen HenrikDEN6,202212,09--
63Plyuta ValeriyUKR6,160211,95--
64Nemkov SergeyRUS5,940211,36--
65Iskandarov KonstantynUKR6,312210,86--
66Hould TimUSA6,201210,78--
67Kuropiy IhorUKR6,026210,72--
68Thorsson JohanSWE5,834209,68--
69Elfstrom BirgerSWE5,799208,47--
70Skene PatrickGBR6,130207,59--
71Dolin MikhailUKR5,829206,72--
72Voloshin YuriUKR6,181206,46--
73Edemskiy AndreyRUS5,668206,35--
74Mudelis KasparsLAT5,809204,31--
75Gonzalez MarceloESP6,191202,70--
76Noltensmejer ErikDEN6,157202,14--
77Sinisaari EmiliaFIN5,984201,24--
78Sinisaari HeikkiFIN5,874200,00--
79Norris GregUSA6,487197,50--
80Schmitt RogerUSA6,176195,37--

ES32 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Horky VladimirCZE4,324305,48394,05499,27
2Karlik JiriCZE4,492289,47395,11498,30
3Castricone PieroITA4,398302,92396,25490,84
4Recek JaroslavCZE4,425302,38392,08483,32
5Dunis PeterisLAT4,479298,08394,07476,77
6Bruyninx ChrisBEL4,446290,94388,03471,71
7Vojtik AntoninCZE4,509296,93392,70467,94
8Landrud MichaelSWE4,453294,95389,38362,00
9Jansons RaivisLAT4,721287,32385,00-
10Dolzhanskiy NikolayRUS4,374294,34383,49-
11Leite AlexandreBRA4,690288,11382,74-
12Taurins PeterisLAT4,421286,88381,43-
13Trigilio PaoloITA4,603288,35379,04-
14Gustafson AndersSWE4,431286,70378,33-
15Vidal Breno LaguardiaBRA4,513291,77377,74-
16Gawronski PaulUSA4,599286,06375,11-
17Fyhr MattiFIN4,355306,46372,17-
18Vasilevskiy VladimirRUS4,443285,85369,00-
19Flaisig PavelCZE4,457290,72367,70-
20Krcil PetrCZE4,565288,76360,07-
21Popov IlyaRUS4,535292,27356,37-
22Iskandarov KonstantynUKR4,559287,69346,63-
23Tammeleht KaiarEST4,397288,79343,01-
24Rage-Ragis JanisLAT4,593292,76210,03-
25Bernardino GuguBRA4,714285,61--
26Spricis SandisLAT4,425285,01--
27Zhbanov AndreyRUS4,451284,91--
28Sinisaari HeikkiFIN4,456284,79--
29Remmel AndreyKZH4,649284,09--
30Vanginderhuysen TheoBEL4,435281,99--
31Miliukov OleksanderUKR4,787281,87--
32Sinisaari KariFIN4,629281,60--
33Polic StanislavCZE4,727280,71--
34Kuropiy IhorUKR4,646279,06--
35Sneiders JanisLAT4,561278,92--
36Nabokins JanisLAT4,701278,36--
37Reinikovs MartinsLAT4,773277,99--
38Jogilaine MargusEST4,810277,46--
39Woodward GrahamGBR4,784276,85--
40Brommesson JesperSWE4,579275,69--
41Kangasmaki HarriFIN4,612273,49--
42Merlini AntonioITA4,773272,86--
43Thorsson VictorSWE4,507272,49--
44Skene PatrickGBR4,554271,92--
45Edemskiy AndreyRUS4,985271,74--
46Nikitin NikitaRUS4,439271,39--
47Helgesson ChristerSWE4,845271,31--
48Sbrana LucaITA4,666269,79--
49Nemkov SergeyRUS5,052268,70--
50Sergeev AndreyRUS4,837268,38--
51Lebedev DmitriyRUS4,599267,69--
52Oniskyn AndriyUKR4,997265,91--
53Zaks EdijsLAT5,227265,39--
54Michaelsen SteenDEN4,895261,38--
55Sinisaari EmiliaFIN4,890260,33--
56Tretiak MaksymUKR4,709260,11--
57Iskandarov ValentynUKR4,865259,86--
58Thorsson JohanSWE4,667258,43--
59Woodward BenGBR4,843258,31--
60Salomaa ArttuFIN4,727258,02--
61Wills GavinGBR4,963257,87--
62Aquirre MikeUSA4,823256,11--
63Bergman ViktorSWE4,862254,89--
64Viola MarcoITA4,967253,66--
65Elfstrom BirgerSWE4,867253,46--
66Krasnov AntonRUS5,036252,10--
67Plyuta ValeriyUKR5,171250,79--
68Mudelis KasparsLAT4,687250,37--
69Billgren TimSWE5,080249,35--
70Gordiy SerhiiUKR5,101247,82--
71Poga MartinsLAT4,899246,92--
72Hudoliy SerhiiUKR4,695245,61--
73Voronov DmitriyUKR5,170244,93--
74Dolin MikhailUKR4,627244,57--
75Nielsen HenrikDEN5,190241,77--
76Panshyn OlexiyUKR5,101238,70--
77Keldrima KarlEST5,195238,30--
78Nordgren TorgnySWE4,899237,21--
79Schmitt RogerUSA0,000233,87--
80Gonzalez MarceloESP8,724228,90--
81Korolainen ArttuFIN4,832226,69--
82Serra Jose MarioBRA5,551225,69--
83Sargent SteveGBR5,379224,89--
84Sargent DavidGBR5,016224,44--
85Norris GregUSA5,524223,34--
86DeAngelis PaoloITA5,787221,65--
87Sbrana PaoloITA5,679218,30--
88Helgesson MagnusSWE9,773217,44--
89Telyak ValentynUKR5,148216,28--
90Davies MikeGBR5,249200,91--
91Fedorenko SerhiiUKR5,542195,84--
92Verbovsky DanyloUKR4,911186,83--
93Strand AndersSWE5,111185,03--
94Zemlicka JanCZE4,254176,00--
95Hould TimUSA5,691145,00--
96Teixeira RicardoBRA4,31695,00--
97Budge BobGBR5,02369,00--
98Noltensmejer ErikDEN5,0115,011--
99Calvanelli GianlucaITA5,227-10,00--

ES24 Results


PositionName CountryQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Fyhr MattiFIN3,594352,71462,28592,46
2Vojtik AntoninCZE3,620348,91465,17588,80
3Jansons RaivisLAT3,706349,51460,08584,72
4Horky VladimirCZE3,556355,98467,94580,12
5Krcil PetrCZE3,644346,86455,37569,06
6Trigilio PaoloITA3,810341,87458,49554,62
7Sinisaari HeikkiFIN3,744322,89455,81542,64
8Recek JaroslavCZE3,563350,38462,00359,00
9Gawronski PaulUSA3,603348,92449,41-
10Vidal Breno LaguardiaBRA3,913334,08449,35-
11Sneiders JanisLAT3,685340,04448,77-
12Castricone PieroITA3,701346,01447,91-
13Nabokins JanisLAT3,663348,97447,33-
14Tammeleht KaiarEST3,946328,52446,94-
15Dolzhanskiy NikolayRUS3,819333,47446,75-
16Karlik JiriCZE3,929328,76444,36-
17Zemlicka JanCZE3,902333,70440,93-
18Flaisig Pavel18CZE3,769328,43425,31-
19Sinisaari KariFIN3,943327,39420,36-
20Rage-Ragis JanisLAT3,718330,69419,34-
21Teixeira RicardoBRA3,582343,47418,96-
22Miliukov OleksanderUKR3,854331,07416,34-
23Remmel AndreyKZH3,787339,86412,36-
24Zhbanov AndreyRUS3,924326,49390,27-
25Sergeev AndreyRUS4,129321,64--
26Kangasmaki HarriFIN4,141321,39--
27Landrud MichaelSWE4,043320,34--
28Taurins PeterisLAT3,842318,82--
29Vasilevskiy VladimirRUS3,965317,25--
30Zaks EdijsLAT4,230317,10--
31Bergman ViktorSWE3,902316,87--
32Brommesson JesperSWE3,969316,52--
33Dunis PeterisLAT3,958315,26--
34Iskandarov KonstantynUKR3,878314,33--
35Verbovsky DanyloUKR3,960313,73--
36Kuropiy IhorUKR4,000313,09--
37Sinisaari EmiliaFIN3,946312,78--
38Nordgren TorgnySWE4,138312,50--
39Tretiak MaksymUKR4,078312,35--
40Thorsson VictorSWE3,936307,11--
41Woodward GrahamGBR4,159305,01--
42Lebedev DmitriyRUS3,817304,94--
43Reinikovs MartinsLAT4,246303,81--
44Popov IlyaRUS3,851303,79--
45Dolin MikhailUKR4,017303,49--
46Korolainen ArttuFIN3,820302,60--
47Nikitin NikitaRUS3,938302,07--
48Gordiy SerhiiUKR4,097300,41--
49Sbrana LucaITA3,988299,17--
50Gonzalez MarceloESP4,009298,32--
51Wills GavinGBR3,897298,27--
52Salomaa ArttuFIN4,032297,94--
53Jogilaine MargusEST4,042295,48--
54Polic StanislavCZE3,971294,83--
55Panshyn OlexiyUKR4,314294,48--
56Merlini AntonioITA4,084294,00--
57Sargent DavidGBR4,247292,05--
58Skene Patrick58GBR4,053291,07--
59Leite AlexandreBRA4,098287,26--
60Helgesson ChristerSWE4,115285,32--
61Krasnov AntonRUS4,343284,79--
62Elfstrom BirgerSWE4,227284,03--
63Bruyninx ChrisBEL3,838284,00--
64Iskandarov ValentynUKR4,161283,77--
65Mudelis KasparsLAT4,221281,74--
66Viesturs KristapsLAT4,562281,71--
67Budge BobGBR4,368281,44--
68Nemkov SergeyRUS4,233279,99--
69Plyuta ValeriyUKR4,331279,46--
70Michaelsen SteenDEN4,325279,04--
71Sargent SteveGBR4,514278,07--
72Oniskyn AndriyUKR4,147276,49--
73Woodward BenGBR3,972273,97--
74Maluishev VadimRUS4,354273,41--
75Strand AndersSWE4,350270,89--
76Voloshin YuriUKR4,499270,51--
77Schmitt RogerUSA4,205266,73--
78DeAngelis PaoloITA4,286263,52--
79Nielsen HenrikDEN4,673262,53--
80Norris GregUSA4,261262,44--
81Sbrana PaoloITA4,293262,44--
82Noltensmejer ErikDEN4,501256,30--
83Gustafson AndersSWE3,907256,00--
84Savitskiy DmitryvUKR4,587254,35--
85Helgesson MagnusSWE4,257254,08--
86Poga MartinsLAT4,219252,00--
87Keldrima KarlEST5,083249,06--
88Thorsson JohanSWE4,133247,71--
89Edemskiy AndreyRUS4,360245,89--
90Telyak ValentynUKR4,197239,70--
91Vanginderhuysen TheoBEL4,132218,00--
92Davies MikeGBR3,858213,00--
93Kukhtyn VyacheslavUKR4,808205,29--
94Aquirre MikeUSA3,879199,00--
95Hould TimUSA4,290145,00--
96Billgren TimSWE4,083132,00--
97Spricis SandisLAT3,844101,00--
98Cardillo Benedetto98ITA4,23134,00--