2014 Worlds – Limbazi, Latvia


PR24 Results


PositionNameCountryTeam partnerCountryQualHeatFinalTotal
1Matti FyhrFINJustus PohjasniemiFIN11.81A721,89733,70
2Piero CastriconeITAPaolo TrigilioITA12.04A719,74731,78
3Paul GawronskiUSAAntonin VojtikCZE11.76A717,63729,39
4Andrey ZhbanovRUSAndrey SergeevRUS11,47C717,80729,27
5Janis Rage-RagisLATPeteris DunisLAT11.49C716,36727,85
6Vladimir HorkyCZEJaroslav RecekCZE11.84A715,09726,93
7Janis NabokinsLATMartins TaurinsLAT11.77A708,81720,58
8Sandis SpricisLATPeteris TaurinsLAT11.14D708,49719,63
9Janis SneidersLATAndris PodosinoviksLAT11.61B705,28716,89
10Raivis JansonsLATEdijs ZaksLAT11.53B704,22715,75
11Ben WoodwardGBRVictor ThorssonSWE11.61B703,84715,45
12Olli KantamaaFINAnna KantamaaFIN12.11A701,76713,87
13Ricardo TeixeiraBRAGugu BernardinoBRA10.48G702,77713,25
14Chris BruyninxBELTheo VanginderhuysenBEL11.27C701,49712,76
15Alexandre LeiteBRAAntonio MerliniITA10.82E701,14711,96
16Jiri KarlikCZEPetr KrcilCZE11.56B699,72711,28
17Martins ReinikovsLATMartins PogaLAT11.24C697,07708,31
18Andris TauritisLATRalfs KruzeLAT10.58F695,38705,96
19Heikki SinisaariFINEric SignalSWE11.48C691,04702,52
20Nikita NikitinRUSVladimir VasilevskiyRUS10.23G691,58701,81
21Pavel FlaisigCZEJan ZemlickaCZE11.14D687,36698,50
22Kaiar TammelehtESTMargus JogilaineEST11.55B684,09695,64
23Jesper BrommessonSWEGavin WillsGBR11.73B679,98691,71
24Chris RadisichNZLGilbert AndrewsNZL11.33C678,91690,24
25Christer HelgessonSWEBirger ElfstromSWE10.55F677,66688,21
26Steve SargentGBRDavid SargentGBR9.99H675,98685,97
27Laguardia Vidal BrenoBRAMarcelo GonzalezBRA12.18A673,68685,86
28Kari SinisaariFINEmilia SinisaariFIN11.48C674,25685,73
29Michael LandrudSWESimon GustavssonSWE10.76E674,33685,09
30Simas NemiraLTUArunas LeonaviciusLTU10.88D673,51684,39
31Graham WoodwardGBRChris ThomasGBR11.63B669,26680,89
32Raimonds SteinbergsLATKarlis RuksLAT11.79A663,8675,59
33Allan TuckerNZLChris DillonNZL10.25G664,39674,64
34Sergejs MatjuskovsLATAivis RuksLAT10.64E663,26673,90
35Anders GustafsonSWETorgny NordgrenSWE11.04D662,04673,08
36Nikolay DolzhanskiyRUSUgis ViksneLAT11.33C660,88672,21
37Benedetto CardilloITAMarco ViolaITA11.66B659,32670,98
38Emils TisinsLATRalfs LeitisLAT10.48G659,88670,36
39Harri KangasmakiFINJohan ThorssonSWE10.7E656,69667,39
40Arttu KorolainenFINJyri PurunenFIN10.56F650,64661,20
41Ihor KuropiyUKRMaksym TretiakUKR10.88E644,05654,93
42Oleksandr MiliukovUKRDiana VidnereLAT10.77E642,21652,98
43Serhii HudoliyUKRKostyantyn OdnenkoUKR10.68E638,79649,47
44Richard MackGBRMike DaviesGBR10.55F637,04647,59
45Valeriy PlutaUKRMikhail DolinUKR10.09H636,15646,24
46Kristaps ViestursLATJanis RepelisLAT10.09H635,21645,30
47Oskars VidnersLATReinis VidnersLAT11.05D627,80638,85
48Kennet SignalSWEHenrik NielsenDEN9.45H626,80636,25
49Roger SchmittUSAAndrey EdemskiyRUS9.43H626,01635,44
50Luca SbranaITADanylo VerbovskyUKR10.01H614,88624,89
51Paolo De AngelisITAPaolo SbranaITA10.58F612,79623,37
52Erik NoltensmejerDENSteen MichaelsenDEN10.18G612,69622,87
53Indre MisiunaiteLTUDominykas BudrysLTU11.06D611,07622,13
54Dovydas KatkusLTUPovilas MičiūnasLTU9.52H604,90614,42
55Tim BillgrenSWEAnders StrandSWE10.25G604,03614,28
56Greg NorrisUSAMagnus HelgessonSWE10.32G602,51612,83
57Jussi KorolainenFINVeli-Matti KantamaaFIN10.65E591,49602,14
58Mindaugas RazauskasLTUAntanas GrazulisLTU11.22D588,74599,96
59Deimantas MisiunasLTUIgor ShibanevRUS10.51F550,65561,16
60Patrick SkeneGBRBob BudgeGBR10.61F545,91556,52
61Andy AronESTKarmen MetsEST10.89D540,73551,62

ES32 F1 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Piero CastriconeITA4,933271,42364,34460,62
2Chris BruyninxBEL5,106269,03365,29452,31
3Raivis JansonsLAT4,939271,78360,75451,81
4Vladimir HorkyCZE4,950270,59362,26446,54
5Matti FyhrFIN4,949277,81370,35440,05
6Paolo TrigilioITA4,969274,78364,98439,01
7Olli KantamaaFIN4,975268,12363,82438,00
8Janis NabokinsLAT4,818278,07366,55429,04
9Paul GawronskiUSA4,989266,69358,83-
10Nikolay DolzhanskiyRUS4,970268,62358,74-
11Pavel FlaisigCZE4,963267,06358,27-
12Janis SneidersLAT5,031265,43357,62-
13Peteris DunisLAT4,998272,38357,47-
14Heikki SinisaariFIN4,958266,94355,39-
15Eric SignalSWE5,155262,78355,04-
16Jaroslav RecekCZE5,081268,54354,61-
17Victor ThorssonSWE5,024265,14353,07-
18Gugu BernardinoBRA5,148264,18352,28-
19Sandis SpricisLAT5,063264,52351,30-
20Peteris TaurinsLAT5,125262,51348,07-
21Petr KrcilCZE5,062262,52344,55-
22Dovydas KatkusLTU5,033264,88341,35-
23Michael LandrudSWE4,978262,42341,15-
24Justus PohjasniemiFIN5,033265,09337,48-
25Andrey SergeevRUS5,152262,37--
26Edijs ZaksLAT5,098262,05--
27Jan ZemlickaCZE5,117261,81--
28Andrey ZhbanovRUS5,097261,14--
29Antonio MerliniITA5,226260,53--
30Vladimir VasilevskiyRUS5,308259,92--
31Ricardo TeixeiraBRA5,087259,80--
32Jiri KarlikCZE4,982259,46--
33Raimonds SteinbergsLAT5,010258,89--
34Gavin WillsGBR5,219258,78--
35Chris RadisichNZL5,219258,77--
36Antonin VojtikCZE5,412258,53--
37Nikita NikitinRUS5,403258,39--
38Theo VanginderhuysenBEL5,260256,76--
39Chris ThomasGBR5,138256,69--
40Alexandre LeiteBRA5,226256,51--
41Richard MackGBR5,127255,95--
42Kari SinisaariFIN5,290254,12--
43Anders GustafsonSWE5,203253,89--
44Anna KantamaaFIN5,338253,63--
45Simon GustavssonSWE5,313253,07--
46Ben WoodwardGBR5,337253,06--
47Arunas LeonaviciusLTU5,131252,24--
48Andrey EdemskiyRUS5,067252,10--
49Torgny NordgrenSWE5,307251,88--
50Chris DillonNZL5,264251,63--
51Ralfs LeitisLAT5,325248,83--
52Aivis RuksLAT5,259248,46--
53Luca SbranaITA5,319248,00--
54Kostyantyn OdnenkoUKR5,370247,81--
55Maksym TretiakUKR5,035247,60--
56Johan ThorssonSWE5,204247,50--
57Ihor KuropiyUKR5,352247,22--
58Ugis ViksneLAT5,240246,82--
59Karmen MetsEST5,541245,52--
60Patrick SkeneGBR5,326245,28--
61Kaiar TammelehtEST5,317245,28--
62Marco ViolaITA5,470243,54--
63Steve SargentGBR5,357242,77--
64Oleksandr MiliukovUKR5,171242,47--
65Serhii HudoliyUKR5,245241,62--
66Janis RepelisLAT5,422241,60--
67Christer HelgessonSWE5,477241,27--
68Simas NemiraLTU5,250241,08--
69David SargentGBR5,445239,78--
70Dominykas BudrysLTU5,234239,27--
71Indre MisiunaiteLTU5,466237,56--
72Jesper BrommessonSWE5,220237,09--
73Gilbert AndrewsNZL5,675236,32--
74Graham WoodwardGBR5,493236,24--
75Tim BillgrenSWE5,267235,75--
76Andris TauritisLAT5,437235,61--
77Emils TisinsLAT5,350235,04--
78Andy AronEST5,561233,04--
79Mike DaviesGBR5,634232,99--
80Allan TuckerNZL5,251232,93--
81Povilas MičiūnasLTU5,360232,65--
82Mikhail DolinUKR5,527231,58--
83Danylo VerbovskyUKR5,354231,10--
84Valeriy PlutaUKR5,395229,60--
85Reinis VidnersLAT5,422229,06--
86Roger SchmittUSA5,404226,78--
87Paolo SbranaITA5,942224,16--
88Marcelo GonzalezBRA5,150223,97--
89Erik NoltensmejerDEN5,674223,80--
90Harri KangasmakiFIN5,351219,62--
91Steen MichaelsenDEN5,320219,00--
92Oskars VidnersLAT5,694218,07--
93Greg NorrisUSA5,729216,33--
94Anders StrandSWE5,431214,81--
95Antanas GrazulisLTU5,381211,04--
96Paolo De AngelisITA5,522209,57--
97Janis Rage-RagisLAT4,990205,26--
98Magnus HelgessonSWE6,498203,75--
99Igor ShibaevRUS5,824198,28--
100Kennet SignalSWE5,675197,40--
101Bob BudgeGBR5,241189,77--
102Sergejs MatjuskovsLAT5,232128,00--
103Birger ElfstromSWE5,30791,00--

ES32 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Janis NabokinsLAT4,039322,10425,05536,12
2Vladimir HorkyCZE4,141330,52438,84534,06
3Piero CastriconeITA4,134325,66434,04530,79
4Jaroslav RecekCZE4,109325,78433,00526,64
5Matti FyhrFIN3,982322,59430,62525,24
6Antonin VojtikCZE4,172311,61426,81523,67
7Raivis JansonsLAT4,128316,98439,96517,55
8Jiri KarlikCZE4,174316,98426,79516,24
9Paul GawronskiUSA4,259312,84424,45-
10Nikolay DolzhanskiyRUS4,153318,82424,10-
11Dovydas KatkusLTU4,058309,37423,63-
12Paolo TrigilioITA4,182321,23420,97-
13Petr KrcilCZE3,919323,62419,82-
14Andrey ZhbanovRUS4,107326,36417,79-
15Janis SneidersLAT4,241314,30417,10-
16Edijs ZaksLAT4,109308,63412,80-
17Heikki SinisaariFIN4,235313,18412,67-
18Pavel FlaisigCZE4,290309,24409,81-
19Eric SignalSWE4,251310,35407,61-
20Jan ZemlickaCZE4,036309,03407,15-
21Jesper BrommessonSWE4,248310,71401,80-
22Arunas LeonaviciusLTU4,187310,38399,36-
23Kaiar TammelehtEST4,115313,83395,18-
24Janis Rage-RagisLAT4,226307,67382,09-
25Ricardo TeixeiraBRA4,072307,64--
26Anna KantamaaFIN4,354307,40--
27Peteris DunisLAT4,377305,26--
28Maksym TretiakUKR4,293304,96--
29Vladimir VasilevskiyRUS4,350304,68--
30Chris BruyninxBEL4,177304,62--
31Kristaps ViestursLAT4,227303,86--
32Kari SinisaariFIN4,241303,81--
33Anders GustafsonSWE4,094302,48--
34Karmen MetsEST4,455301,11--
35Victor ThorssonSWE4,309300,94--
36Jyri PurunenFIN4,222300,61--
37Justus PohjasniemiFIN4,186300,26--
38Chris RadisichNZL4,371300,24--
39Ralfs LeitisLAT4,288299,57--
40Alexandre LeiteBRA4,403299,13--
41Richard MackGBR4,273298,90--
42Raimonds SteinbergsLAT4,464297,64--
43Simas NemiraLTU4,300296,85--
44Ihor KuropiyUKR4,438296,75--
45Christer HelgessonSWE4,380294,36--
46Andrey SergeevRUS4,307293,79--
47Oleksandr MiliukovUKR4,620293,51--
48Olli KantamaaFIN0,000291,61--
49Mindaugas RazauskasLTU4,339291,54--
50Dominykas BudrysLTU4,349291,53--
51Arttu KorolainenFIN4,612291,48--
52Ben WoodwardGBR4,226291,23--
53Luca SbranaITA4,336290,34--
54Povilas MičiūnasLTU4,379290,26--
55Gavin WillsGBR4,279289,80--
56Chris DillonNZL4,568288,85--
57Gilbert AndrewsNZL5,310288,82--
58Andris TauritisLAT4,504288,26--
59Antonio MerliniITA4,406287,70--
60Benedetto CardilloITA4,261287,05--
61Marco ViolaITA4,338286,80--
62Ugis ViksneLAT4,479286,78--
63Indre MisiunaiteLTU4,649286,06--
64Torgny NordgrenSWE4,329285,39--
65Nikita NikitinRUS4,356285,27--
66Peteris TaurinsLAT4,312284,54--
67Theo VanginderhuysenBEL4,579284,36--
68Emils TisinsLAT4,718284,06--
69Martins PogaLAT4,413283,15--
70Graham WoodwardGBR4,448282,67--
71Sergejs MatjuskovsLAT4,526282,44--
72Patrick SkeneGBR4,474281,52--
73Bob BudgeGBR4,408280,66--
74Johan ThorssonSWE4,362279,44--
75Emilia SinisaariFIN4,348279,34--
76Erik NoltensmejerDEN4,685278,47--
77Gugu BernardinoBRA4,268277,65--
78Aivis RuksLAT4,500277,63--
79Simon GustavssonSWE4,265277,50--
80Kennet SignalSWE4,760277,40--
81Janis RepelisLAT4,805276,64--
82Allan TuckerNZL4,586276,61--
83Antanas GrazulisLTU4,289276,61--
84Harri KangasmakiFIN4,262275,18--
85Andrey EdemskiyRUS4,278275,04--
86Serhii HudoliyUKR4,400273,25--
87Oskars VidnersLAT4,737273,04--
88Diana VidnereLAT4,582272,16--
89Valeriy PlutaUKR4,638272,06--
90David SargentGBR4,642270,79--
91Birger ElfstromSWE4,667270,21--
92Mikhail DolinUKR4,849269,13--
93Greg NorrisUSA4,610269,10--
94Chris ThomasGBR4,134268,46--
95Mike DaviesGBR4,531268,39--
96Steve SargentGBR4,746267,79--
97Henrik NielsenDEN4,666265,61--
98Paolo SbranaITA4,707265,53--
99Sandis SpricisLAT4,406264,39--
100Paolo De AngelisITA4,811263,85--
101Danylo VerbovskyUKR4,719261,72--
102Steen MichaelsenDEN4,513261,66--
103Kostyantyn OdnenkoUKR4,862259,96--
104Laguardia Vidal BrenoBRA4,425255,80--
105Andy AronEST4,942247,57--
106Anders StrandSWE4,561237,13--
107Michael LandrudSWE4,368235,14--
108Roger SchmittUSA4,895225,27--
109Magnus HelgessonSWE5,049209,62--
110Marcelo GonzalezBRA4,296127,00--
111Tim BillgrenSWE4,799121,00--
112Jussi KorolainenFIN5,3129,00--

ES24 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Antonin VojtikCZE3,494379,69499,42629,59
2Paul GawronskiUSA3,610363,78487,33607,65
3Jaroslav RecekCZE3,574371,98491,27606,63
4Raivis JansonsLAT3,573374,49500,84603,32
5Matti FyhrFIN3,663362,26487,10602,55
6Paolo TrigilioITA3,791363,96478,18600,05
7Olli KantamaaFIN3,484364,75483,58593,81
8Edijs ZaksLAT3,644358,62475,15586,28
9Andrey ZhbanovRUS3,680352,61471,11-
10Janis SneidersLAT3,620358,24470,34-
11Janis NabokinsLAT3,624352,44469,34-
12Petr KrcilCZE3,644354,60468,11-
13Vladimir HorkyCZE3,550378,06466,84-
14Heikki SinisaariFIN3,761357,03463,62-
15Anders GustafsonSWE3,793357,48457,74-
16Anna KantamaaFIN3,799349,50457,47-
17Jyri PurunenFIN3,687350,67447,55-
18Justus PohjasniemiFIN3,576350,69446,35-
19Piero CastriconeITA3,671362,76443,32-
20Michael LandrudSWE3,819351,11441,97-
21Arunas LeonaviciusLTU3,789350,09440,57-
22Ben WoodwardGBR3,790353,70437,14-
23Arttu KorolainenFIN3,705357,29432,04-
24Chris BruyninxBEL3,775351,63425,91-
25Sandis SpricisLAT3.693349,22--
26Laguardia Vidal BrenoBRA3.923348,79--
27Chris ThomasGBR3.933348,62--
28Kaiar TammelehtEST3.679348,53--
29Gugu BernardinoBRA3.946348,23--
30Richard MackGBR3.794348,22--
31Pavel FlaisigCZE3.938346,56--
32Sergejs MatjuskovsLAT3.87345,42--
33Jiri KarlikCZE3.926343,89--
34Gavin WillsGBR3.696342,56--
35Chris RadisichNZL3.939341,83--
36Ugis ViksneLAT3.74341,80--
37Vladimir VasilevskiyRUS3.853340,37--
38Karmen MetsEST3.809340,31--
39Margus JogilaineEST3.768339,56--
40Kostyantyn OdnenkoUKR3.938336,28--
41Eric SignalSWE3.972335,23--
42Jan ZemlickaCZE3.634334,74--
43Peteris DunisLAT3.838334,65--
44David SargentGBR3.933334,63--
45Nikolay DolzhanskiyRUS3.913333,35--
46Kari SinisaariFIN3.754332,82--
47Kristaps ViestursLAT3.681332,07--
48Andrey SergeevRUS3.925331,86--
49Janis RepelisLAT3.853331,22--
50Maksym TretiakUKR3.846329,76--
51Simas NemiraLTU3.865328,76--
52Chris DillonNZL3.94328,64--
53Dovydas KatkusLTU3.699327,63--
54Bob BudgeGBR3.755327,31--
55Emilia SinisaariFIN3.914325,86--
56Theo VanginderhuysenBEL4.075325,24--
57Graham WoodwardGBR3.991324,84--
58Veli-Matti KantamaaFIN3.907324,22--
59Gilbert AndrewsNZL4.064323,96--
60Ricardo TeixeiraBRA3.651323,54--
61Tim BillgrenSWE3.97323,11--
62Andy AronEST3.923321,97--
63Torgny NordgrenSWE3.97321,80--
64Steve SargentGBR4.062321,60--
65Mikhail DolinUKR3.904321,37--
66Luca SbranaITA3.709319,74--
67Christer HelgessonSWE3.896319,27--
68Raimonds SteinbergsLAT3.719319,08--
69Jesper BrommessonSWE3.797318,78--
70Antanas GrazulisLTU4.09318,26--
71Nikita NikitinRUS3.84316,23--
72Paolo SbranaITA4.05316,12--
73Martins PogaLAT3.824315,47--
74Aivis RuksLAT3.913313,24--
75Roger SchmittUSA4.108311,30--
76Andris TauritisLAT4.083310,68--
77Peteris TaurinsLAT3.735310,63--
78Benedetto CardilloITA4.002310,56--
79Harri KangasmakiFIN3.9308,61--
80Ihor KuropiyUKR3.919307,99--
81Antonio MerliniITA3.988307,90--
82Paolo De AngelisITA3.949304,09--
83Serhii HudoliyUKR3.923302,11--
84Dominykas BudrysLTU3.904302,00--
85Birger ElfstromSWE4.236300,68--
86Allan TuckerNZL4.144300,33--
87Oleksandr MiliukovUKR3.704297,89--
88Povilas MičiūnasLTU4.132297,76--
89Alexandre LeiteBRA3.69297,22--
90Indre MisiunaiteLTU4.347297,07--
91Mindaugas RazauskasLTU4.004295,55--
92Greg NorrisUSA4.335295,09--
93Patrick SkeneGBR3.856294,47--
94Johan ThorssonSWE4.292293,56--
95Valeriy PlutaUKR4.215291,54--
96Marcelo GonzalezBRA3.689289,73--
97Emils TisinsLAT3.908289,60--
98Anders StrandSWE4.285289,14--
99Mike DaviesGBR4.113288,05--
100Jussi KorolainenFIN4.447284,34--
101Steen MichaelsenDEN3.912279,19--
102Magnus HelgessonSWE4.145271,79--
103Ralfs KruzeLAT4.511270,12--
104Igor ShibaevRUS4.656265,04--
105Deimantas MisiunasLTU4.343261,58--
106Andrey EdemskiyRUS4.153228,77--
107Danylo VerbovskyUKR3.894175,00--
108Ralfs LeitisLAT3.819168,00--
109Victor ThorssonSWE3.967134,00--
110Janis Rage-RagisLAT3.918107,00--
111Simon GustavssonSWE4.0988,00--
112Erik NoltensmejerDEN4.46167,00--