2015 Worlds – Prague, Czech Republic


PR24 Results


PositionNameCountryTeam partnerCountryQualHeatFinalTotal
1Janis NabokinsLVAMichael LandrudSWE10,90C627,91638,81
2Antonin VojtikCZEJames CleaveGBR11,45A627,11638,56
3Vladimir HorkyCZEJaroslav RecekCZE11,72A620,94632,66
4Ricardo TeixeiraBRALuiz BernardinoBRA11,07B617,57628,64
5Paul GawronskiUSAJosef KorecCZE11,28B616,85628,13
6Janis SneidersLVAAndris PodosinoviksLVA11,13B616,00627,13
7Ota Paces Sr.CZEOta Paces Jr.CZE10,47E614,18624,65
8Jiri KarlikCZEPetr KrcilCZE11,27B610,11621,38
9Peteris DunisLVAJanis Rage-RagisLVA10,92C610,19621,11
10Jiri CihlarCZEFrantisek PolednaCZE11,44A608,67620,11
11Alexandre LeiteBRAAntonio MerliniITA10,64D608,44619,08
12Pavel FlaisigCZEJan ZemlickaCZE11,57A606,15617,72
13Peteris TaurinsLVASandis SpricisLVA10,21G605,35615,56
14Heikki SinisaariFINJesper BrommessonSWE11,05C602,12613,17
15Martins ReinikovsLVAUgis ViksneLAT11,15B601,65612,80
16Chris RadisichNZLCasey ScottUSA9,72H602,57612,29
17Raivis JansonsLVAEdijs ZaksLVA10,93C600,87611,80
18Victor ThorssonSWEBen WoodwardGBR10,37F599,56609,93
19Kostyantyn OdnenkoUKRSerhii HudoliyUKR10,90D598,49609,39
20Andrey ZhbanovRUSAndrey SergeevRUS10,71D598,57609,28
21Kari SinisaariFINEmilia SinisaariFIN10,63D597,51608,14
22Grahan WoodwardGBRJohan ThorssonSWE10,89D597,20608,09
23Paolo TrigilioITAOlli KantamaaFINtq 11,97A594,84606,81
24Piero CastriconeITAGuido SantarelliITA11,61A592,74604,35
25Gavin WillsGBRRichard MackGBR11,14B591,33602,47
26Chris BruyninxBELTheo VanginderhuysenBEL11,03C591,28602,31
27Kaiar TammelehtESTMargus JogilaineEST9,88H591,48601,36
28Patrick SkeneGBRBob BudgeGBR10,80D590,45601,25
29Zuzana HojerovaCZEJan GotthardtCZE10,18G585,41595,59
30Marco ViolaITAPaolo NiccolaiITA10,31F585,26595,57
31Ondrej KrainerCZELeos KrainerCZE11,15B583,45594,60
32Andris TauritisLVARalfs KruzeLVA10,44F581,98592,42
33Ihor KuropiyUKRValentyn IskandarovUKR10,92C581,30592,22
34Sergey NemkovRUSMichal SpudilCZE11,10B580,68591,78
35Didac AlfonsoESPJaroslav SvandaCZE10,43F581,11591,54
36Anna KantamaaFINHarri KangasmakiFIN10,52E580,03590,55
37Martin EllisGBRGraeme StephensonGBR10,92C578,46589,38
38Stefano MirabelliITALorenzo BaliITA9,91H579,11589,02
39Chris ThomasGBRCassandra ParkerGBR11,35A577,57588,92
40Martin HojerCZEMilos HojerCZE9,52I578,06587,58
41David SargentGBRSteve SargentGBR10,51E576,79587,30
42Maksym TretiakUKRSergiy GordiyUKR10,26F576,00586,26
43Michael WolfDEUStefan EhmkeDEU9,88H576,11585,99
44Justin ColvinUSAJason HooperUSA8,19K577,43585,62
45Kristaps ViestursLVAJanis RepelisLVA10,03G572,58582,61
46Arttu KorolainenFINVeli-Matti KantamaaFIN10,53E571,41581,94
47Christer HelgessonSWEBirger ElfstromSWE9,44J572,37581,81
48Kaspars MudelisLVADanylo VerbovskyUKR9,66I571,94581,60
49Breno VidalBRAMarcelo GonzalezBRA10,09G566,91577,00
50Dovydas KatkusLTUDominykas BudrysLTU10,71D565,01575,72
51Arunas LeonaviciusLTUSimas NemiraLTU10,45E562,90573,35
52Gianluca CalvanelliITALuca SbranaITA10,03G562,89572,92
53Pavel HrabalCZETomas TokCZE10,25G561,78572,03
54Libor KacirCZEJosef KacirCZE10,31F559,20569,51
55Jim RadfordUSALee GilbertUSA10,24G558,69568,93
56Mike DaviesGBRMike AguirreUSA10,50E555,92566,42
57Michael KrauseDEURonny ScheerDEU10,91C553,43564,34
58Jozef MiskolciSVKLadislav SzalaiSVK9,11J552,25561,36
59Valeriy PlutaUKRMikhail DolinUKR9,94H550,62560,56
60Eric SignalSWEKennet SignalSWE7,29K552,45559,74
61Greg NorrisUSARobert Voska Jr.USA9,82H548,60558,42
62Mindaugas RazauskasLTUAntanas GrazulisLTU9,45J546,94556,39
63Joseph SalzmanUSAMatthew BruceUSA10,61E540,55551,16
64Jiri PocekajloCZEPetr FilingerCZE10,43F537,64548,07
65Karmen MetsESTAndy AronEST10,52E536,90547,42
66Erik NoltensmejerDNKSteen MichaelsenDNK9,95H537,22547,17
67Roger SchmittUSADiana VidnereLVA10,84D529,87540,71
68Jiri StruncCZEJakub StruncCZE9,00K521,62530,62
69Oskars VidnersLVAReinis VidnersLVA9,11J520,91530,02
70Michael IlesUSAWesley PikunisUSA9,24J516,93526,17
71Maurizio CaramazzaITAFrancesco IgneriITA8,89K512,53521,42
72Daniel StarkeDEUThomas GyulaiDEU9,63I507,11516,74
73Kostyantyn KossakovskiUKRIndre MisiunaiteLTU10,28F506,00516,28
74Uffe TornSWEDeimantas MisiunasLTU9,54I506,19515,73
75Gilbert AndrewsNZLTim HouldUSA9,88H499,76509,64
76Magnus HelgessonSWEPontus SandbergSWE9,63I495,84505,47
77Matti FyhrFINNikolay DolzhanskiyRUS11,42A490,54501,96
78Anders GustafsonSWETorgny NordgrenSWE10,18G491,16501,34
79Jonathan ForsythUSAAlexandre MunizBRA8,22K489,80498,02
80Joachim MoeschkDEUJoerg KlinkeDEU9,10J488,16497,26
81Jaroslav DornerCZEPetr StepanekCZE8,25K468,15476,40
82Paolo De AngelisITAPaolo SbranaITA9,62I442,23451,85
83Vladimir BradaCZELukas BradaCZE8,18K412,60420,78
84Tim BillgrenSWEAnders StrandSWE9,62I335,89345,51
-Jiri NovacekCZEStanislav NerudaCZEJDQ

ES32 F1 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQFinalSFinalFinal
1Piero CastriconeITA5.519243.53322.93412.22
2Vladimir HorkyCZE5.681234.08325.43405.39
3Jan ZemlickaCZE5.629242.52320.96404.58
4Raivis JansonsLVA5.597241.09315.23402.98
5Dominykas BudrysLTU5.699234.30315.39401.23
6Paolo TrigilioITAtq 5.403245.78322.49399.57
7Chris RadisichNZL5.693233.55321.18394.94
8Olli KantamaaFIN5.809235.81315.11389.92
9Andrey ZhbanovRUS5.643237.28314.34-
10Jonathan ForsythUSA5.853233.58314.29-
11Janis NabokinsLVA5.754235.86313.49-
12Paul GawronskiUSA5.930234.91313.29-
13Pavel FlaisigCZE5.852232.32312.16-
14Michael LandrudSWE5.571231.94311.52-
15Peteris TaurinsLVA5.826231.12310.17-
16Janis SneidersLVA5.623229.28309.60-
17Jaroslav RecekCZE5.794234.54307.40-
18Jiri CihlarCZE5.757232.28304.94-
19Casey ScottUSA5.752232.90304.55-
20Martins ReinikovsLVA5.840231.57303.94-
21Edijs ZaksLVA5.781232.13301.46-
22Janis Rage-RagisLVA5.753232.19289.97-
23Peteris DunisLVA5.802235.19280.68-
24Matti FyhrFIN5.853231.02277.94-
25Luca SbranaITA5.848228.23--
26Luis BernardinoBRA5.958227.91--
27Michal SpudilCZE5.665227.90--
28Anders GustafsonSWE5.851227.66--
29Heikki SinisaariFIN5.889227.56--
30Sergey NemkovRUS5.853227.27--
31Jesper BrommessonSWE5.777227.11--
32Alexandre MunizBRA5.886226.94--
33Chris ThomasGBR5.937226.47--
34James CleaveGBR5.866224.59--
35Danylo VerbovskyUKR5.904223.64--
36Jiri KarlikCZE6.041223.64--
37Theo VanginderhuysenBEL6.081223.62--
38Sandis SpricisLVA6.038223.17--
39Serhii HudoliyUKR5.999223.12--
40Josef KorecCZE5.949223.05--
41Johan ThorssonSWE5.768222.87--
42Ugis ViksneLVA6.109220.91--
43Kaiar TammelehtEST5.959220.88--
44Joseph SalzmanUSA5.786220.64--
45Bob BudgeGBR5.904220.36--
46Cassandra ParkerGBR6.083219.89--
47Matthew BruceUSA6.087219.63--
48Andrey SergeevRUS6.149218.92--
49Harri KangasmakiFIN6.081218.53--
50Steen MichaelsenDNK6.034217.27--
51Kostyantyn OdnenkoUKR6.131217.15--
52Pontus SandbergSWE6.053216.88--
53Gavin WillsGBR5.898216.64--
54Wesley PikunisUSA6.125215.94--
55Kostyantyn KossakovskiiUKR6.076214.59--
56Richard MackGBR6.028213.60--
57Graham WoodwardGBR5.950213.42--
58Karmen MetsEST6.137213.25--
59Anna KantamaaFIN6.248212.74--
60Patrick SkeneGBR6.349212.44--
61Christer HelgessonSWE5.948212.32--
62Petr KrcilCZE6.071212.26--
63Torgny NordgrenSWE5.908211.98--
64Kenneth SignalSWE6.386211.55--
65Ben WoodwardGBR6.095211.23--
66Alexandre LeiteBRA6.012211.19--
67Marco ViolaITA6.379210.29--
68Jason HooperUSA6.139209.42--
69Paolo De AngelisITA6.347208.45--
70Antonin VojtikCZE5.683208.00--
71Mike DaviesGBR5.881207.91--
72Michael IlesUSA6.151207.61--
73Kristaps ViestursLVA5.877206.30--
74Tim BillgrenSWE6.109206.12--
75Valeriy PlutaUKR6.277205.94--
76Lee GilbertUSA6.041204.55--
77Steve SargentGBR6.019203.89--
78Maksym TretiakUKR6.033203.60--
79Nikolay DolzhanskiyRUS5.622203.10--
80Emilia SinisaariFIN6.469202.90--
81Kari SinisaariFIN5.949202.02--
82Indre MisiunaiteLTU6.184201.53--
83Mikhail DolinUKR6.313200.64--
84Maurizio CaramazzaITA6.521200.06--
85Paolo SbranaITA6.396199.56--
86Antanas GrazulisLTU6.317198.56--
87Mike AguirreUSA5.943198.38--
88Birger ElfströmSWE6.363196.16--
89Andy AronEST6.200196.09--
90Simas NemiraLTU6.450195.88--
91Arunas LeonaviciusLTU6.140195.52--
92Ralfs KruzeLVA6.551195.42--
93Erik NoltensmejerDNK6.344194.08--
94Marcelo GonzalezBRA6.109193.54--
95Roger SchmittUSA6.512193.26--
96Ihor KuropiyUKR5.918192.47--
97Magnus HelgessonSWE7.077189.57--
98Greg NorrisUSA6.704186.21--
99Tim HouldUSA6.453185.94--
100Reinis VidnersLVA6.396184.65--
101Oskars VidnersLVA7.014181.17--
102Janis RepelisLVA6.059180.11--
103Andris TauritisLVA6.323179.85--
104Diana VidnereLVA6.163179.61--
105Dovydas KatkusLTU5.741177.27--
106Gilbert AndrewsNZL6.116175.96--
107Jim RadfordUSA6.120173.00--
108David SargentGBR6.252170.68--
109Anders StrandSWE5.994170.57--
110Deimantas MisiunasLTU7.229164.12--
111Eric SignalSWE5.938159.18--
112Ricardo TeixeiraBRA5.645147.00--
113Robert Voska Jr.USA6.09599.12--
114Justin ColvinUSA6.03044.00--
115Antonio MerliniITA5.9179.00--
116Uffe TörnSWE6.3748.00--

ES32 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQFinalSFinalFinal
1Antonin VojtikCZE4.657280.57365.68455.90
2Paolo TrigilioITA4.784282.63362.95454.18
3Jaroslav RecekCZE4.590275.14366.10450.83
4Vladimir HorkyCZE4.691274.59361.56449.98
5Matti FyhrFIN4.683282.42360.64444.07
6James CleaveGBR4.812275.33362.26442.44
7Alexandre LeiteBRA4.651274.18360.26410.20
8Petr KrcilCZE4.728272.63360.87345.00
9Jan ZemlickaCZE4.520278.82360.15-
10Jiri KarlikCZE4.743271.96359.84-
11Martins ReinikovsLVA4.514273.46358.55-
12Raivis JansonsLVA4.492277.89357.99-
13Josef KorecCZE4.787271.00355.91-
14Breno VidalBRA4.721274.55353.29-
15Peteris DunisLVA4.822279.24352.92-
16Piero CastriconeITA4.788279.77352.70-
17Pavel FlaisigCZE4.664271.33350.60-
18Peteris TaurinsLVA4.706276.91346.44-
19Sergey NemkovRUS4.772271.16345.17-
20Jiri CihlarCZE4.669274.94342.57-
21Olli KantamaaFIN4.740274.39326.25-
22Eric SignalSWE4.764279.15321.55-
23Andrey ZhbanovRUS4.777274.88320.44-
24Theo VanginderhuysenBEL5.009273.27288.16-
25Janis SneidersLVA4.687270.89--
26Janis NabokinsLVA4.815270.66--
27Ricardo TeixeiraBRA4.678270.26--
28Nikolay DolzhanskiyRUS4.732269.90--
29Sandis SpricisLVA4.948269.60--
30Martin HojerCZE4.852269.51--
31Chris RadisichNZL4.925268.96--
32Anders GustafsonSWE4.737268.92--
33Heikki SinisaariFIN4.833268.61--
34Graham WoodwardGBR5.032267.82--
35Chris BruyninxBEL4.655267.71--
36Dominykas BudrysLTU4.998267.27--
37Kostyantyn OdnenkoUKR5.066267.22--
38Justin ColvinUSA4.961265.56--
39Luis BernardinoBRA4.874265.48--
40Chris ThomasGBR5.117264.66--
41Kaiar TammelehtEST4.866263.87--
42Kari SinisaariFIN4.904262.50--
43Arttu KorolainenFIN5.083261.80--
44Joseph SalzmanUSA4.846261.68--
45Janis Rage-RagisLVA4.933261.57--
46Jonathan ForsythUSA4.951261.53--
47Bob BudgeGBR4.946260.88--
48Andrey SergeevRUS5.037260.00--
49Milos HojerCZE5.003259.58--
50Johan ThorssonSWE4.978259.57--
51Ralfs KruzeLVA5.057258.31--
52Anna KantamaaFIN5.037257.86--
53Marco ViolaITA5.324256.94--
54Serhii HudoliyUKR4.963256.48--
55Mindaugas RazauskasLTU4.769255.70--
56Uffe TörnSWE5.153255.47--
57Arunas LeonaviciusLTU5.009255.14--
58Ugis ViksneLVA4.882254.13--
59Luca SbranaITA5.139253.82--
60Torgny NordgrenSWE4.892253.71--
61Emilia SinisaariFIN4.932253.32--
62Michael IlesUSA4.798251.46--
63Marcelo GonzalezBRA5.010250.62--
64Harri KangasmakiFIN5.067250.46--
65Simas NemiraLTU4.805250.43--
66Danylo VerbovskyUKR4.836250.31--
67Maksym TretiakUKR5.148249.91--
68Richard MackGBR4.744249.63--
69Tim HouldUSA5.105249.12--
70Jason HooperUSA5.064248.88--
71Ihor KuropiyUKR4.942248.67--
72Patrick SkeneGBR5.264248.62--
73Matthew BruceUSA5.190247.87--
74Indre MisiunaiteLTU5.258247.62--
75David SargentGBR5.478247.12--
76Dovydas KatkusLTU4.815246.26--
77Christer HelgessonSWE4.949245.59--
78Gavin WillsGBR4.825245.14--
79Jesper BrommessonSWE5.189244.89--
80Michael LandrudSWE4.893244.16--
81Paolo SbranaITA5.288244.11--
82Ben WoodwardGBR5.038242.90--
83Andris TauritisLVA5.358242.72--
84Kostyantyn KossakovskiiUKR5.006242.24--
85Paul GawronskiUSA4.783242.00--
86Margus JogilaineEST4.883240.60--
87Antonio MerliniITA4.992240.25--
88Tim BillgrenSWE5.078239.91--
89Mike DaviesGBR4.997239.27--
90Wesley PikunisUSA5.642237.12--
91Antanas GrazulisLTU5.160236.41--
92Janis RepelisLVA4.862236.41--
93Mike AguirreUSA5.420235.76--
94Jose Mario SerraBRA4.998235.00--
95Roger SchmittUSA5.301234.24--
96Stefano MirabelliITA5.079233.95--
97Pontus SandbergSWE5.448233.42--
98Valentyn IskandarovUKR5.134232.63--
99Valeriy PlutaUKR5.464232.23--
100Sergiy GordiyUKR5.361232.20--
101Edijs ZaksLVA5.020231.47--
102Cassandra ParkerGBR5.365227.54--
103Karmen MetsEST5.499227.53--
104Anders StrandSWE5.195227.28--
105Paolo De AngelisITA5.834225.68--
106Diana VidnereLVA5.765223.68--
107Andy AronEST5.844221.31--
108Kristaps ViestursLVA4.929220.60--
109Reinis VidnersLVA5.355219.64--
110Greg NorrisUSA5.358218.46--
111Birger ElfströmSWE5.214199.29--
112Magnus HelgessonSWE5.683198.59--
113Oskars VidnersLVA5.606198.22--
114Deimantas MisiunasLTU6.067189.71--
115Steve SargentGBR5.252172.81--
116Erik NoltensmejerDNK6.214139.00--
117Gilbert AndrewsNZL5.360135.00--
118Steen MichaelsenDNK5.272120.00--
119Casey ScottUSA4.75081.00--
120Mikhail DolinUKR5.20351.00--

ES24 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQFinalSFinalFinal
1Antonin VojtikCZE3.861307.59412.27527.63
2Vladimir HorkyCZE3.898325.89421.91521.24
3Jaroslav RecekCZE3.888312.91414.15519.92
4Piero CastriconeITA4.133327.69407.24519.25
5Olli KantamaaFIN3.994322.61413.1512.12
6Raivis JansonsLVA4.009318.92413.83479.77
7Martins ReinikovsLVA4.082309.11408.9463.74
8Matti FyhrFIN4.115324.12417.9378
9Nikolay DolzhanskiyRUS3.974304.2402.64-
10Danylo VerbovskyUKR4.089303.5401.28-
11Jiri KarlikCZE4.137306.1400.94-
12Jan ZemlickaCZE4.065304.59400.89-
13Janis SneidersLVA4.015305.55398.23-
14Kaiar TammelehtEST4.005305.12398.11-
15Janis NabokinsLVA4.093314.48397.16-
16Ugis ViksneLVA4.19303.3388.34-
17Ricardo TeixeiraBRA4.16307.71386.91-
18Arttu KorolainenFIN4.124309.95386.53-
19Alexandre LeiteBRA4.13308.12386.48-
20Sandis SpricisLVA4.24309.32378.59-
21Sergey NemkovRUS4.202302.5377.42-
22Paul GawronskiUSA4.157311.14305.86-
23Michael LandrudSWE4.292313.32227-
24Pavel FlaisigCZE4.024318.13154-
25Margus JogilaineEST4.195302.05--
26Luis BernardinoBRA4.45301.19--
27Janis RepelisLVA4.248300.09--
28Kristaps ViestursLVA4.207298.54--
29Petr KrcilCZE4.184298.2--
30Indre MisiunaiteLTU4.27297.7--
31Peteris DunisLVA4.339297.59--
32Ralfs KruzeLVA4.212297.12--
33Simas NemiraLTU4.166295.71--
34Anna KantamaaFIN4.135295.53--
35Luca SbranaITA4.364295.24--
36Andrey ZhbanovRUS4.18295.22--
37Arunas LeonaviciusLTU4.33295.13--
38Richard MackGBR4.277293.6--
39Casey ScottUSA4.233293.4--
40Heikki SinisaariFIN4.272292.24--
41Alexandre MunizBRA4.276291.96--
42Milos HojerCZE4.404291.92--
43Jason HooperUSA4.108291.9--
44Valentyn IskandarovUKR4.106291.88--
45Mikhail DolinUKR4.223290.43--
46Birger ElfströmSWE4.363290.17--
47Kari SinisaariFIN4.287289.71--
48Johan ThorssonSWE4.447288.9--
49Ihor KuropiyUKR4.287288.41--
50Harri KangasmakiFIN4.384288.15--
51Karmen MetsEST4.33287.88--
52Breno VidalBRA4.169287.52--
53Kostyantyn OdnenkoUKR4.303287.27--
54Michael IlesUSA4.431286.65--
55Gavin WillsGBR4.338286.1--
56Torgny NordgrenSWE4.291285.53--
57Maksym TretiakUKR4.407285.52--
58Theo VanginderhuysenBEL4.443284.68--
59Emilia SinisaariFIN4.327284.51--
60Peteris TaurinsLVA4.095283.67--
61Bob BudgeGBR4.201283.21--
62Justin ColvinUSA4.483283.12--
63Mindaugas RazauskasLTU4.225282.67--
64Dominykas BudrysLTU4.075282.57--
65Tim BillgrenSWE4.498282.15--
66Jiri CihlarCZE4.167281.59--
67Veli-Matti KantamaaFIN4.435280.32--
68Jim RadfordUSA4.59278.56--
69Zuzana HojerovaCZE4.356278.03--
70Lee GilbertUSA4.452277.97--
71Erik NoltensmejerDNK4.533275.7--
72Andris TauritisLVA4.487275.44--
73Eric SignalSWE4.44274.94--
74Andy AronEST4.451274--
75Marcelo GonzalezBRA4.099271.51--
76Janis Rage-RagisLVA4.306271.35--
77Martin HojerCZE4.484271.11--
78Jakub StruncCZE4.602270.92--
79Paolo SbranaITA4.452270.91--
80Matthew BruceUSA4.218268.5--
81Graham WoodwardGBR4.355268.22--
82Uffe TörnSWE4.588267.92--
83Patrick SkeneGBR4.638267.5--
84Dovydas KatkusLTU4.296267.31--
85Chris ThomasGBR4.323265.67--
86Steen MichaelsenDNK4.502265.27--
87Valeriy PlutaUKR4.701265.19--
88Roger SchmittUSA4.532264.57--
89Serhii HudoliyUKR4.517263.6--
90Tim HouldUSA4.532262.83--
91David SargentGBR4.512261.66--
92Cassandra ParkerGBR4.57260.43--
93Mike AguirreUSA4.779260.43--
94Paolo TrigilioITA4.135259--
95Jiri StruncCZE4.584256.51--
96Chris RadisichNZL4.203255.49--
97Anders StrandSWE4.816255.48--
98Paolo De AngelisITA4.704254.7--
99Sergiy GordiyUKR4.349254.32--
100Jonathan ForsythUSA4.151250.97--
101Joseph SalzmanUSA3.965250.5--
102Anders GustafsonSWE4.204245--
103Mike DaviesGBR4.68242.28--
104Pontus SandbergSWE4.471239.11--
105Steve SargentGBR4.445238.99--
106Edijs ZaksLVA4.231237--
107Greg NorrisUSA4.541236.9--
108Maurizio CaramazzaITA5.281233.3--
109Antanas GrazulisLTU4.521228.89--
110Ben WoodwardGBR4.241199--
111Magnus HelgessonSWE4.631179--
112Deimantas MisiunasLTU4.836174.11--
113Christer HelgessonSWE4.347136--
114Chris BruyninxBEL4.103132--
115Wesley PikunisUSA4.659101--
116Andrey SergeevRUS4.50195.24--
117Gilbert AndrewsNZL4.60493--
118Jesper BrommessonSWE4.52982--
119Antonio MerliniITA4.55779--
120Kostyantyn KossakovskiiUKR4.35366--