2017 Worlds – Sulmona, Italy

PR24 Results

 

PositionDriver1Driver2QualResultFinal
1Jaroslav RecekVladimir Horky10,68673,74684,42
2Paolo TrigilioFransesco Igneri10,69670,41681,10
3Alexandre LeiteAntonio Merlini10,58661,98672,56
4Piero CastriconeDominykas Budrys10,53658,82669,35
5Janis NabokinsMichael Landrud9,86654,62664,48
6Kari SinisaariEmilia Sinisaari10,52646,48657,00
7Jesper BrommessonAnders Gustafson10,49645,21655,70
8Antonin VojtikPaul Gawronski10,30642,65652,95
9Jonathan ForsythAlexandre Muniz10,31642,57652,88
10Justin ColvinLuca Sbrana10,94641,45652,39
11Heikki SinisaariArttu Korolainen10,49640,34650,83
12Jan ZemlickaPavel Flaisig10,44639,46649,90
13Raivis JansonsEdijs Zaks10,48639,06649,54
14Janis SneidersKaiar Tammeleht10,26633,95644,21
15Ricardo TeixeiraLuiz Bernardino10,77632,93643,70
16James CleaveGavin Wills10,17633,42643,59
17Matti FyhrOlli Kantamaa10,49632,67643,16
18Ota Paces Sr.Ota Paces Jr.10,32632,50642,82
19Martins ReinikovsAnna Kantamaa9,94629,48639,42
20Jiri KarlikJiri Cihlar9,94629,32639,26
21Matt BruceJoseph Salzman10,02627,32637,34
22Peteris DunisJanis Rage-Ragis9,66627,58637,24
23Guilherme NegrelloFabricio Lissi10,48624,38634,86
24Chris ThomasCassandra Parker10,11623,80633,91
25Victor ThorssonBen Woodward9,93620,08630,01
26Jason HooperRick Dodge9,71617,35627,06
27Sandis SpricisPeteris Taurins9,58616,56626,14
28Konstantin OdnenkoHudoliy Serhii9,93614,36624,29
29Rick LinnPaolo Borzani10,36613,93624,29
30Chris BruyninxTheo Vanginderhuysen9,59614,66624,25
31Graham WoodwardJohan Thorsson10,08611,55621,63
32Kristaps ViestursRalfs Leitis9,98610,78620,76
33Ugis ViksneSimas Nemira10,12610,26620,38
34Tracy ChinRoger Schmitt9,65609,98619,63
35Martins PogaDiana Vidnere9,20609,67618,87
36Pontus SandbergAnders Strand9,93606,48616,41
37Simon GustafssonSteen Michaelsen10,35605,93616,28
38Christer HelgessonHenrik Nielsen9,65603,65613,30
39Vincent LeeLee Parsons9,28603,14612,42
40Chris RadisichHerman James9,80602,22612,02
41Marco ViolaPaolo Niccolai10,22601,60611,82
42Bob BudgeKeith Packer9,51597,10606,61
43Tim HouldMike Aguirre9,11596,72605,83
44Harri KangasmakiMarko Pirinen9,11594,65603,76
45Andrey SergeevE Sergeev9,60593,93603,53
46Breno VidalFlavio Araujo9,91591,14601,05
47Paolo SbranaGianfranco Giammarco9,22590,13599,35
48Andrey ZhbanovMikhail Dolin9,95589,08599,03
49Libor KacirJosef Kacir9,75586,36596,11
50Mindaugas RazauskasAntanas Grazulis9,57583,10592,67
51Martin EllisRichard Kettleson9,12578,36587,48
52Richard MackWill Stemman9,66575,92585,58
53Heiko TammeLukas Patasius9,79575,34585,13
54Bernardo SantanaFernando Bueno9,94574,54584,48
55Wesley PikunisMichael Iles8,66567,23575,89
56Jose Mario SerraJorge Moherdaui9,50565,70575,20
57Janis RepelisGilbert Andrews9,61561,45571,06
58Maksym TretiakValeriy Pluta8,90558,56567,46
59Roberto RotoniEmilio Di Antonio?2,01568,85566,84
60Ihor KuropiyValentin Iskandarov9,21557,11566,32
61Patrick SkeneMike Davies9,64552,37562,01
62Karmen MetsAndy Aron9,38548,90558,28
63Robert Voska JrPeter Clarkson?1,34558,93557,59
64Roberto IgneriFlavio Campi?1,29556,66555,37
65Erik NoltensmejerMagnus Helgesson8,63536,32544,95
66Mario AzzopardiWink Hackman8,98524,79533,77
67Reinis VidnersOskars Vidners9,05524,48533,53
68Stefano MirabelliMarco Montonati8,09523,91532,00
69Maurizio CaramazzaStefano Lotti?1,33530,29528,96
70Guido SantarelliMaurice Courpron8,38508,22516,60
71Patrick BlondiauRaymond Kuhn8,09507,47515,56
72Paul EvansJussi Korolainen8,28467,64475,92
73Alberto ManganiOliviero Rosti8,17463,46471,63
74David SargentSteve Sargent9,18267,00276,18

ES32 F1 Results

 

PositionDriverNationalityQualHeatQfinalSemiSfinalFinal
1Piero CastriconeITA5,291A258,35A337,63421,3
2Vladimir HorkyCZE5,354A240,34C331,66416,3
3Jaroslav RecekCZE5,471B239,42C330,97412,5
4Dominykas BudrysLTU5,311A255,09A333,05411,1
5Ralfs LeitisLVA5,424B240,51B329,11410,1
6Olli KantamaaFIN5,410B245,34A331,35408,1
7Raivis JansonsLVA5,353A248,92A329,11400,1
8Matti FyhrFIN5,404A251,83A327,68393,0
9Paolo TrigilioITA5,235A254,69A326,11
10J?nis NabokinsLVA5,627E245,27A325,55
11Francesco IgneriITA5,454B244,11B325,35
12Luca SbranaITA5,515C242,49B322,56
13Anders GustafsonSWE5,450B237,63C321,92
14Jan ZemlickaCZE5,374A244,55B316,85
15Antonio MerliniITA5,536C236,56C315,92
16Alexandre LeiteBRA5,457B245,97A315,11
17James CleaveUK5,727G236,41C311,35
18Pavel FlaisigCZE5,391A242,97B309,09
19P?teris D?nisLVA5,654E238,07C306,94
20J?nis SneidersLVA5,536D236,51C306,39
21Ricardo TeixeiraBRA5,442B241,21B303,39
22Joseph SalzmanUSA5,494C237,48C282,37
23Ota Paces JrCZE5,487C242,11B274,53
24Jonathan ForsythUSA5,631E243,22B210,00
25Ota Paces SrCZE5,737G236,21
26Pontus SandbergSWE5,621E235,40
27Sandis SpricisLVA5,728G234,34
28Breno VidalBRA5,582D234,05
29Marco ViolaITA5,737G233,65
30Chris ThomasUK5,542D233,54
31Rick LinnUSA5,733G233,47
32M?rti?š Rei?ikovsLVA5,711F233,35
33Guilherme NegrelloBRA5,494C233,22
34Jiri CihlarCZE5,809I232,57
35Anna KantamaaFIN5,642E232,53
36Jason HooperUSA5,652E232,40
37Luiz BernadinoBRA5,621D232,37
38Ben WoodwardUK5,671F232,35
39Victor ThorssonSWE5,725F232,26
40P?teris Tauri?šLVA5,470B232,11
41Kaiar TammelehtEST5,567D231,95
42Edijs ZaksLVA5,527C231,48
43Jesper BrommessonSWE5,549D231,11
44Harri KangasmäkiFIN5,803I230,94
45David SargentUK5,768H230,55
46Alexandre MunizBRA5,503C229,37
47Michael LandrudSWE5,768H228,73
48Chris BruyninxBEL5,857J228,64
49Gavin WillsUK5,738G228,36
50Kari SinisaariFIN5,843J228,12
51Heikki SinisaariFIN5,489C228,11
52Jiri KarlikCZE5,951K227,95
53Wesley PikunisUSA5,758G227,92
54Theo VanginderhuysenBEL5,902J227,23
55Christer HelgessonSWE5,832I225,96
56Martins PogaLAT5,698F225,32
57Richard MackUK5,867J225,29
58Diana VidnereLVA5,796H225,22
59Kristaps ViestursLVA5,666F224,47
60Andrey SergeevRUS5,597D224,21
61Cassandra ParkerUK5,877J224,11
62Fernando BuenoBRA6,228N223,52
63Ihor KuropiyUKR6,093M222,22
64Emilia SinisaariFIN0,000O222,03
65Sergey HudoleyUKR5,800H221,98
66Herman JamesUSA5,967K221,79
67Flavio AraujoBRA5,941K221,59
68Bernardo SantanaBRA5,693F219,57
69Antonin VojtikCZE5,573D219,48
70Chris RadisichNZL6,023L219,26
71Marko PirinenFIN6,107M218,96
72Andrei ZhbanovRUS5,655E218,11
73Karmen MetsEST5,771H217,60
74Simas NemiraLTU5,679F217,50
75Ugis ViksneLAT6,150M217,34
76Matthew BruceUSA5,763H217,34
77Mike DaviesUK6,062L214,49
78Michael IlesUSA5,907K214,11
79Arttu KorolainenFIN6,044L212,83
80Steen MichaelsenDEN6,183M212,77
81Mikhail DolinUKR5,838I212,25
82Johan ThorssonSWE5,783H211,57
83Andy AronEST6,001L211,14
84Paolo SbranaITA5,826I210,88
85Marcelo GonzalezBRA5,710F210,53
86Tracy ChinUSA6,086M210,47
87Konstantin OdnenkoUKR6,046L210,15
88Justin ColvinUSA5,815I209,24
89Henrik NielsenDEN5,938K208,99
90Maksim TretiakUKR6,229N207,95
91Anders StrandSWE6,096M207,26
92Erik NoltensmejerDEN6,218N206,67
93José Mario SerraBRA5,954K205,92
94Maurizio CaramazzaITA5,793H205,48
95Mike AguirreUSA6,296N204,16
96Keith PackerUK6,423N203,60
97Roger SchmittUSA6,321N202,65
98Bob BudgeUK12,584O202,36
99Antanas GražulisLTU5,991K201,90
100Oskars VidnersLVA6,549O201,64
101Pete ClarksonUK6,219N201,23
102Robert Voska JrUSA6,027L199,11
103Patrick SkeneUK6,120M198,57
104Paul GawronskiUSA5,634E198,35
105Valeriy PlutaUKR6,665O195,67
106Reinis VidnersLVA5,843J195,17
107Josef KacíCZE5,990K194,84
108Libor KacíCZE6,248N192,35
109Magnus HelgesonSWE6,609O188,93
110Steve SargentUK6,082M187,48
111Heiko TammeEST6,620O186,86
112J?nis R?pelisLVA6,002L185,66
113Paolo NiccolaiITA6,022L184,69
114Gilbert AndrewsNZL5,833I180,80
115Fabricio LissiBRA0,000O158,54
116Rick DodgeUSA5,806I149,17
117J?nis Rage-RagisLVA5,850J145,00
118Paul EvansUK6,987O138,40
119Graham WoodwardUK5,756G127,00
120Tim HouldUSA5,853J122,00

ES32 Results

 

PositionDriverNationalityQualQfinalSfinalFinal
1Antonin VojtikCZE4,708280,49376,55466,36
2Dominykas BudrysLTU4,866281,01369,91465,36
3Jonathan ForsythUSA4,828279,50370,66461,97
4Piero CastriconeITA4,668284,33379,53458,65
5Jaroslav RecekCZE4,567275,61374,92456,61
6Pavel FlaisigCZE4,733276,52375,88452,92
7Alexandre LeiteBRA4,701275,37372,36393,51
8Olli KantamaaFIN4,630289,94371,57381,78
9Vladimir HorkyCZE4,636283,23368,66
10James CleaveUK4,785278,04368,66
11Anders GustafsonSWE4,942273,91366,45
12Jan ZemlickaCZE4,659281,70363,62
13Luca SbranaITA4,734278,92363,54
14Raivis JansonsLVA4,670275,35361,27
15Matti FyhrFIN4,661282,43358,58
16Paolo TrigilioITA4,560282,70355,43
17Antonio MerliniITA4,978274,92352,66
18Martins ReinikovsLVA4,751276,35350,12
19Ricardo TeixeiraBRA4,727275,23345,36
20Andrey ZhbanovRUS4,868276,39342,47
21Ralfs LeitisLVA5,178274,51341,23
22Michael LandrudSWE4,860276,30338,43
23Guilherme NegrelloBRA4,815284,12325,13
24Paul GawronskiUSA4,858278,81314,20
25Luiz BernardinoBRA4,846273,69
26Peteris DunisLVA4,776273,66
27Janis NabokinsLVA4,875273,49
28Edijs ZaksLVA5,147273,38
29Kaiar TammelehtEST4,964273,29
30Alexandre MunizBRA4,657273,23
31Anna KantamaaFIN4,827271,98
32Jiri CihlarCZE4,930271,69
33Heikki SinisaariFIN4,661271,58
34Christer HelgessonSWE5,213270,24
35Joseph SalzmanUSA4,673270,21
36Gavin WillsUK4,961269,66
37Sandis SpricisLVA4,846269,66
38Konstantin OdnenkoUKR5,158269,28
39Jiri KarlikCZE5,013269,01
40Victor ThorssonSWE4,908266,93
41Kari SinisaariFIN4,891266,75
42Ota Paces Jr.CZE5,104266,03
43Peteris TaurinsLVA4,975265,22
44Jesper BrommessonSWE4,876264,83
45Janis Rage-RagisLVA4,888264,67
46Rick DodgeUSA5,165264,59
47Andrey SergeevRUS4,866264,45
48Mike DaviesUK5,088264,25
49Marco ViolaITA5,219263,34
50Tim HouldUSA5,191262,12
51Chris ThomasUK4,978262,12
52Martins PogaLAT5,303261,85
53Henrik NielsenDEN5,083261,53
54Paolo SbranaITA4,989260,35
55Jason HooperUSA5,093259,93
56Hudoliy SerhiiUKR4,880259,93
57Mikhail DolinUKR5,134259,89
58Ihor KuropiyUKR4,928259,68
59Graham WoodwardUK5,318259,49
60Ugis ViksneLAT4,840259,37
61Fabricio LissiBRA4,858259,23
62Justin ColvinUSA5,111259,06
63Maksym TretiakUKR5,258258,84
64Flavio AraujoBRA5,108258,63
65Arttu KorolainenFIN4,910257,61
66Diana VidnereLVA5,174257,23
67Breno VidalBRA4,986254,69
68Harri KangasmakiFIN4,992254,10
69Simas NemiraLTU5,107254,06
70Marko PirinenFIN5,020252,71
71Emilia SinisaariFIN4,908252,06
72Mindaugas RazauskasLTU5,081251,72
73Rick LinnUSA4,935251,56
74Jose Mario SerraBRA5,388251,47
75Marcelo GonzalezBRA4,890250,52
76David SargentUK5,510249,20
77Steve SargentUK5,242249,06
78Johan ThorssonSWE5,232248,70
79Richard MackUK5,285248,08
80Kristaps ViestursLVA4,903247,11
81Bob BudgeUK5,077246,43
82Janis SneidersLVA5,070246,00
83Steen MichaelsenDEN5,626245,13
84Pontus SandbergSWE5,356245,07
85Ben WoodwardUK5,135244,93
86Michael IlesUSA5,133244,84
87Herman JamesUSA5,403244,55
88Chris RadisichNZL5,090243,35
89Ota Paces Sr.CZE5,414243,33
90Paolo NiccolaiITA5,423242,94
91Cassandra ParkerUK5,476242,42
92Janis RepelisLVA5,061240,83
93Antanas GrazulisLTU5,366240,25
94Libor KacirCZE5,253238,22
95Josef KacirCZE5,366238,07
96Keith PackerUK5,200236,05
97Matt BruceUSA5,213235,92
98Valentyn IskandarovUKR5,306234,66
99Bernardo SantanaBRA5,641234,11
100Valeriy PlutaUKR5,774233,21
101Heiko TammeEST5,217232,61
102Mike AguirreUSA5,386232,57
103Anders StrandSWE5,417230,24
104Theo VanginderhuysenBE5,108230,08
105Tracy ChinUSA5,470229,58
106Andy AronEST5,081229,13
107Oskars VidnersLVA5,669228,09
108Reinis VidnersLVA5,192227,12
109Gilbert AndrewsNZL5,170220,06
110Maurizio CaramazzaITA5,536219,57
111Erik NoltensmejerDEN5,397218,95
112Peter ClarksonUK5,081218,65
113Roger SchmittUSA5,391217,13
114Karmen MetsEST5,261216,69
115Wesley PikunisUSA7,956215,04
116Paul EvansUK5,915202,24
117Magnus HelgessonSWE5,370197,31
118Patrick SkeneUK5,275163,71
119Francesco IgneriITA4,743121,00
120Robert Voska JrUSA5,15182,00

ES24 Results

 

PositionDriverNationalityQualHeatQfinalSemiSfinalFinal
1Antonin VojtikCZE4,129B328,12A421,67527,10
2Jaroslav RecekCZE3,907A322,70A423,12525,99
3Olli KantamaaFIN4,205D312,95C422,72519,67
4Ricardo TeixeiraBRA4,093A318,82A415,87508,75
5Jiri KarlikCZE4,347G310,14C415,23503,86
6Raivis JansonsLVA4,003A322,73A420,08498,34
7Matti FyhrFIN4,136B320,92A415,55495,60
8J?nis NabokinsLVA4,337G316,82B419,35467,61
9Vladimir HorkyCZE3,943A330,39A414,04
10Jan ZemlickaCZE4,127B317,93B412,65
11Dominykas BudrysLTU4,100A309,66C412,54
12James CleaveUK4,117A319,69A412,49
13Jonathan ForsythUSA4,389H316,94B410,94
14Paul GawronskiUSA4,149C318,23B410,93
15Alexandre LeiteBRA4,293F318,42A403,39
16Victor ThorssonSWE4,250E312,64C403,06
17Alexandre MunizBRA4,219D311,12C400,63
18M?rti?š Rei?ikovsLVA4,174C309,42C395,58
19Joseph SalzmanUSA4,119B314,68B385,88
20Heikki SinisaariFIN4,144C309,64C385,57
21Anna KantamaaFIN4,155C311,07C384,52
22Flavio AraujoBRA4,323G313,37B376,93
23Breno VidalBRA4,233E315,65B369,42
24Michael LandrudSWE4,347G314,23B28,00
25Sandis SpricisLVA4,224E308,95
26Anders GustafsonSWE4,140B308,26
27Paolo TrigilioITA4,127B307,32
28Kaiar TammelehtEST4,323G307,19
29Richard MackUK4,186D307,14
30Guilherme NegrelloBRA4,502J307,08
31Jesper BrommessonSWE4,559L306,95
32Chris RadisichNZL4,212D306,38
33Arttu KorolainenFIN4,149C305,95
34J?nis SneidersLVA4,132B304,15
35P?teris D?nisLVA4,163C303,91
36Rick LinnUSA4,277F302,91
37Emilia SinisaariFIN4,338G301,25
38Fabricio LissiBRA4,355H301,25
39Pavel FlaisigCZE4,156C301,14
40Andrei ZhbanovRUS4,353G300,04
41Ugis ViksneLAT4,256E299,67
42Harri KangasmäkiFIN4,383H298,93
43Christer HelgessonSWE4,514K298,23
44Simas NemiraLTU4,033A297,88
45Matthew BruceUSA4,490J297,67
46Guido SantarelliITA4,174C297,57
47Jason HooperUSA4,176D297,34
48Pontus SandbergSWE4,300F297,33
49Marko PirinienFIN0,000O297,11
50Martins PogaLAT4,304F296,94
51Marco ViolaITA4,500J296,55
52Gavin WillsUK4,490J295,93
53Francesco IgneriITA4,523K294,70
54Kristaps ViestursLVA4,182D294,34
55Josef Kací?CZE4,479J294,12
56Diana VidnereLVA4,360H293,47
57Konstantin OdnenkoUKR4,478I293,11
58Sergey HudoleyUKR4,697M292,45
59Theo VanginderhuysenBEL4,344G291,67
60Rick DodgeUSA4,296F291,53
61Gilbert AndrewsNZL4,242E290,94
62Paolo SbranaITA4,614L289,67
63Marcelo GonzalezBRA4,249E287,66
64Herman JamesUSA4,423I287,53
65Ota Paces SrCZE4,553K287,22
66Maksim TretiakUKR4,392H287,04
67Libor Kací?CZE4,607L285,94
68Ralfs LeitisLVA4,421H285,60
69Johan ThorssonSWE4,524K285,48
70Edijs ZaksLVA4,138B285,22
71Ihor KuropiyUKR4,574L284,50
72Valentyn IskandarovUKR4,741N283,48
73J?nis R?pelisLVA4,664M283,29
74Magnus HelgesonSWE4,594L283,22
75Patrick SkeneUK4,498J282,12
76Maurizio CaramazzaITA4,662M281,59
77Mikhail DolinUKR4,602L281,53
78José Mario SerraBRA4,404H281,22
79Antonio MerliniITA4,531K280,97
80Steen MichaelsenDEN4,424I280,48
81Wesley PikunisUSA4,518K280,48
82Michael IlesUSA4,662M280,37
83Mindaugas Ra auskasLTU4,474I280,36
84P?teris Tauri?šLVA4,651M279,14
85Anders StrandSWE4,722N279,14
86Mike DaviesUK4,448I277,67
87Jiri CihlarCZE4,278F277,31
88Bernardo SantanaBRA4,316F276,52
89Robert Voska JrUSA4,880O276,03
90Henrik NielsenDEN4,403H275,35
91Ota Paces JrCZE4,190D275,17
92Tim HouldUSA4,723N274,12
93Keith PackerUK4,790N273,94
94Ben WoodwardUK4,440I273,61
95Luiz BernadinoBRA4,487J273,55
96Reinis VidnersLVA4,464I271,98
97Erik NoltensmejerDEN4,629M270,01
98Kari SinisaariFIN4,187D268,33
99Paolo NiccolaiITA4,702N264,78
100Steve SargentUK4,445I264,13
101Andrey SergeevRUS4,483J262,62
102Andy AronEST4,745N262,52
103Chris ThomasUK4,270E262,01
104Mike AguirreUSA4,634M261,70
105Piero CastriconeITA4,014A260,55
106Luca SbranaITA5,083O258,14
107Valeriy PlutaUKR5,107O257,63
108Bob BudgeUK4,512K257,52
109Heiko TammeEST4,950O257,24
110Graham WoodwardUK4,538K255,94
111Antanas Gra ulisLTU4,694M254,61
112Veli-Matti KantamaaFIN4,827N253,63
113Justin ColvinUSA4,253E251,36
114David SargentUK4,720N251,22
115Oskars VidnersLVA4,870O244,07
116Paul EvansUK5,231O215,47
117Roger SchmittUSA4,623L154,20
118Karmen MetsEST4,553L139,00
119J?nis Rage-RagisLVA4,276F41,00
120Pete ClarksonUK4,839O8,00