1995 Worlds – Brno, Czech Republic


ES32 F1 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQFINSEMIFINAL
1Poledna, FranticekCZ5.222303425557
2Korec, JosefCZ5.034308416535
3Bernardino, Luiz (Gugu)BR4.866306413530
4Lapcak, JosefSK4.839306410522
5Svanda, JaroslavCZ5.118307413519
6Gooding, CharlieGB4.759-411512
7Gbelec, PetrCZ4.974293409512
8Merlini, AntonioIT5.178294403506
9Karlik, JiriCZ4.954303395-
10Kimber, GeorgeGB4.944302390-
11Mitchell, GeoffGB4.769-380-
12Hojer, MilosCZ5.159295360-
13Nemecek, StanislavCZ4.922296279-
14Chleborad, ZdenekCZ5.342301193-
15Noiello, SalvatoreIT4.906292--
16Ekman, JanS5.088292--
17Fyhr, EinariSF5.399289--
18Sargent, SteveGB4.907286--
19De Rosa, SalvatoreIT5.129285--
20Krcil, PetrCZ4.883284--
21Rautama, KimmoSF4.939281--
22Hackitt-Evans, PaulBGB5.589273--
23Gustafson, AndersS4.905272--
24Cardin, LaurentF5.540265--
25Ljungdahl, BerraS5.891261--
26Kupec, JanSK5.555259--
27Skalsky, IvanCZ5.574256--
28Gibson, KeithGB5.168249--
29Kimber, MickyGB5.229213--
30Okali, VladoSK5.013162--
31Rage-Ragis, JanisLT5.28964--
DISKRecek, JaroslavCZ4.707---
DISKHorky, VladimirCZ4.836---

ES32 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQFINSEMIFINAL
1Radkovic, MichalCZ4.126-471601
2Korec, JosefCZ4.196-465600
3Horky, VladimirCZ4.642342481589
4Chleborad, ZdenekCZ4.403329450566
5Rautama, KimmoSF4.288-464560
6Fyhr, EinariSF4.338322451553
7Merlini, AntonioIT4.472331459540
8Nemecek, StanislavCZ4.394335459532
9Recek, JaroslavCZ4.321331450-
10Karlik, JiriCZ4.642335445-
11Bernardino, Luiz (Gugu)BR4.484327444-
12Rage-Ragis, JanisLT4.785330435-
13Micek, JiriCZ4.291-415-
14Hojer, MilosCZ4.659327415-
15Noviello, SalvatoreIT4.650328319-
16De Rosa, SalvatoreIT4.406325234-
17Gbelec, PetrCZ4.876320--
18Mitchell, GeoffGB4.536320--
19Okali, VladoSK4.940317--
20Sargent, SteveGB4.613316--
21Krcil, PetrCZ4.900307--
22Gooding, CharlieGB4.814307--
23Kimber, GeorgeGB4.859296--
24Cardin, LurentF4.815289--
25Kimber, MickyGB4.790289--
26Prokop, MangiSK4.737287--
27Viira, LlmarEST4.789286--
28Hackitt-Evans, PaulGB5.047286--
29Poledna, FrantisekCZ4.548284--
30Ekman, JanS4.976233--
31Gibson, KeithGB4.779231--
32Raggi, MarcoIT4.844275--
33Ljungdahl, BerraS4.984274--
34Skalsky, IvanCZ5.606274--
35Gustafson, AndersS4.706246--

PR32 Results


PositionNameCountryQualQFINSEMIFINAL
1Korec, JosefCZ4.327-285498
2Nemecek, StanislavCZ4.554194293484
3Poledna, FrantisekCZ4.464-286480
4Svanda, JaroslavCZ4.291-278468
5Schejbal, TomasCZ4.883181275464
6Motycka, RomanCZ4.756178279461
7Hensl, JosefCZ4.725189287451
8Sargent, SteveGB4.766172279424
9Veselsky, PetrCZ4.517-270-
10Prokop, MangiSK4.52191262-
11Schejbal, JanCZ4.899166261-
12Schejbal, RudolfCZ4.94170258-
13Duburs, KasparsLT4.982173256-
14Ruks, AlvisLT4.936168251-
15Wittgruber, PetrCZ4.837176237-
16Viksne, UgisLT5.2151660-
17Skalsky, IvanCZ5.176165--
18Zunna, VilmarsLT5.233158--
19Bukovsky, TomasCZ5.559161--
20Motycka, PetrCZ5.065158--
21Durcov, MiroslavSK5.058156--
22Stipcak, JiriCZ5.309153--
23Trnavsky, TomasCZ5.628151--
24Novackova, JanaCZ5.509149--
25Koterba, Laco mlSK5.618139--
26Pokorny, MichalCZ5.27952--

Team PR24 Results


PositionNameCountryFinal
1Radkovic/PacesCZ1617
2Horky/RecekCZ1610
3Hajek/GbelecCZ1563
4Svanda/IlgnerCZ1555
5Karlik/ChleboradCZ1554
6Poledna/NemecekCZ1551
7Okali/MiskolciSK1538
8Micek/HintenausCZ1535
9Merlini/Noviello/BernardinoIT1518
10Prokop/LapcakSK1479
11Korek/HenslCZ1477
12Hackitt-Evans/RautamaGB/SF1455
13Hojer/SkalskyCZ1450
14Gustafson/Ekman/LjungdahlSK1488
15Gooding/MitchellGB/SF1423
16Rage-Ragis/RuksLT1419
17Kuhn/BlondiauB1416
18Duburs/RudzitisLT1394
19Valasek/KolarCZ1378
20Schejbal R + J + TCZ1364
21Novackova/KrainerSK1360
22Vitula/SvandaCZ1351
23Bertocchi/Dal MonteIT1344
24Pirhonen/FyhrSF1342
5Kalhous/KrcilCZ1339
26Kimber/KimberGB1328
27Bukovsky/Wittgruber/SvandaCZ1325
28Sargent/GibsonGB1313
29Viksne/ZunnaLT1299
30Benes/JagerCZ1297
31Pokorny/StipcakCZ1280
32Balducci/RambelliIT1274
33Motycka/MotyckaCZ1270
34Kupec/DurcovSK1235
35Cardin/ViiraF/EST1228
36Klinke/MoschkD1214
37Kalina/KalinovaCZ1052
38Machacek/VeselskyCZ934
39Raggi/De RosaIT634

ES24 Results


PositionNameCountryQualHeatsQFINSEMIFINAL
1Radkovic, MichalCZ3.760--488641
2Rpoledna, FrantisekCZ4.022379361492634
3Recek, JaroslavCZ3.885-344534631
4Okali, VladoSK4.005363348491629
5Bernardino, Luiz (Gugu)BR4.108373343503613
6Chleborad, ZdenekCZ3.947357-486603
7Korec, JosefCZ4.054333348479591
8Lapcak, JosefSK3.839--479522
9Fyhr, EinariSK4.146354361474-
10Marlini, AntonioIT4.112352350471-
11Gbelec, PetrCZ3.844--469-
12Ekman, JanS4.208342351468-
13Micek, JiriCZ3.881-352462-
14Hajek, JosefCZ3.920-353427-
15Nemecek, StanislavCZ3.97635934780-
16Rautama, KimmoSF4.047358341--
17De Rosa, SalvatoreIT3.860-337--
18Mitchell, GeoffGB4.290316334--
19Noviello, SalvatoreIT4.080352332--
20Prokop, MangiSK4.424335328--
21Gustafson, AndersS4.548309325--
22Kupec, JanSK4.138337319--
23Cardin, LaurentF4.638310315--
24Dal Monte, LucaIT4.204338314--
5Bertocchi, SergioIT4.062351310--
26Vitula, MiroslavCZ4.234338307--
27Gooding, CharlieGB4.221355305--
28Viksne, UgisLT4.668310305--
29Sargent, SteveGB4.405319295--
30Krcil, PetrCZ4.228358288--
31Hackitt-Evans, PaulGB4.162341288--
32Rage-Ragis, JanisLT4.471340282--
33Pyrhonen, PetteriSF4.305326132--
34Kimber, MickyGB4.315309116--
35Karlik, JiriCZ4.21334989--
36Balducci, AndreaIT4.248309---
37Kuhn, RaymondB4.641308---
38Ljungdahl, BerraS4.453302---
39Viira, LlmarEST4.31301---
40Ruks, AlvisLT4.711299---
41Hintenaus, PetrCZ4.19298---
42Duburs, KasparsLT4.544294---
43Skalsky, IvanCZ4.269291---
44Rambelli, FrancescoIT0.000283---
45Zunna, VilmarsLT5.113271---
46Kimber, GeorgeGB4.235169---
47Raggi, MarcoIT4.17151---
48Gibson, KeithGB4.27360---
DiskHorky, VladimirCZ3.779----