2018 Ranking

Rank 2017DriverNationalityPoints 2015Points 2016Points scored 2017   Points 2015-17Rank 2018
Production 24Eurosport 32Formula 32Eurosport 24
1Recek, JaroslavCZE610,00899,00250147,00180,002252311,001
2Vojtik, AntoninCZE727,45622,00100250,000,472501949,922
3Horky, VladimirCZE765,00529,0025090,00216,00941944,003
4Nabokins, JanisLVA407,00652,0013524,0078,00100,001396,004
5Castricone, PieroITA500,00309,09155155,002628,011389,105
9Kantamaa, OlliFIN309,00558,0050110,00120,00180,001327,006
7Jansons, RaivisLVA419,00301,006662,00118,001301096,007
29Teixeira, RicardoBRA229,01551,005844,0038,001591079,018
8Trigilio, PaoloITA377,11284,7621069,0097,0024,001061,879
12Zemlicka, JanCZE414,00339,007074,0066,0078,001041,0010
11Budrys, DominykasLTU151,58247,00155210,00165,00761004,5811
6Fyhr, MattiFIN264,31397,005060,00101,00110,00982,3112
20Leite, AlexandreBRA234,53257,00180110,0054,0058,00893,5313
24Forsyth, JonathanUSA83,32391,0082180,0029,0066,00831,3214
15Landrud, MichaelSWE354,25234,0513535,004,0029,00791,3015
10Gawronski, PaulUSA240,20340,0010029,000,0162,00771,2116
13Bernardino, GuguBRA217,00409,005826,0014,000,10724,1017
16Flaisig, PavelCZE216,00254,0070120,0049,0012,00721,0018
34Cleave, JamesGBR347,00-5478,0050,0071600,0019
22Reinikovs, MartinsLVA295,00146,414447,0019,0047,00598,4120
18Karlik, JiriCZE267,00138,004112,000,94135,00593,9421
14Sneiders, JanisLVA270,00172,00620,2341,0017,00562,2322
21Radisich, ChrisNZL184,09289,00110,170,4519,00503,7123
23Scott, CaseyUSA113,01362,09----475,1024
46Merlini, AntonioITA74,2037,1618050,0058,000,27399,6325
41Muniz, AlexandreBRA29,27187,078227,005,0050,00380,3426
57Sbrana, LucaITA43,67107,007866,0070,000,01364,6827
17Krcil, PetrCZE222,64142,00----364,6428
26Sinisaari, HeikkiFIN113,0095,247419,000,9741,00343,2129
31Kantamaa, AnnaFIN33,67186,004420,0016,0038,00337,6730
19Zhbanov, AndreyRUS171,00102,00341,000,4111,00328,4131
38Sinisaari, KariFIN51,24140,0012010,001,000,07322,3132
28Spricis, SandisLVA142,0092,002414,0024,0026,00322,0033
61Gustafson, AndersSWE42,32-11074,0066,0025,00317,3234
37Tammeleht, KaiarEST106,0094,006222,0010,0023,00317,0035
27Dunis, PeterisLVA192,00-3525,0044,0016,00312,0036
40Colvin, JustinUSA20,65209,00780,640,170,01308,4737
25Zaks, EdijsLVA88,05108,856623,009,000,45295,3538
216Igneri, FrancescoITA0,43-2100,0174,000,91285,3539
30Taurins, PeterisLVA171,7069,00248,0011,000,21283,9140
51Paces, Ota Jr.CZE110,0056,73479,0032,000,14254,8741
49Paces, Ota Sr.CZE110,0070,00470,1626,000,55253,7142
50Brommesson, JesperSWE82,2822,421107,008,0020,00249,7043
63Sinisaari, EmiliaFIN39,6573,001200,430,5814,00247,6644
72Salzman, JosephUSA22,6587,373816,0035,0044,00243,0245
53Cihlar, JiriCZE163,53-4119,0017,000,18240,7146
33Rage-Ragis, JanisLVA123,3362,85356,000,010,01227,2047
42Vidal, Breno LaguardiaBRA64,9499,0050,5123,0032,00224,4548
43Korec, JosefCZE212,00-----212,0049
115Leitis, RalfsLVA--1938,00135,000,49192,4950
45Thomas, ChrisGBR41,2096,82290,9721,000,02189,0151
62Korolainen, ArttuFIN60,0036,00740,550,2718,00188,8252
79Negrello, GuilhermeBRA-81,763232,0018,0021,00184,7653
69Hooper, JasonUSA15,9498,55250,8515,004,00159,3454
71Bruce, MatthewUSA5,25106,00380,080,336,00155,6655
60Wills, GavinGBR28,0553,675415,002,000,94153,6656
56Verbovsky, DanyloUKR97,5356,00----153,5357
58Woodward, GrahamGBR53,0379,29200,730,010,01153,0758
59Viksne, UgisLVA121,76-180,700,3510,00150,8159
48Thorsson, VictorSWE47,00-2611,0012,0054,00150,0060
78Linn, RickUSA-86,00220,3920,0015,00143,3961
55Dillon, ChrisNZL-136,97----136,9762
64Helgesson, ChristerSWE4,9985,681317,000,858,00129,5263
44Podosinoviks, AndrisLVA120,00-----120,0064
66Nemkov, SergeyRUS120,00-----120,0065
36Dolzhanskiy, NikolayRUS117,58-----117,5866
52Vanginderhuysen, TheoBEL68,7619,52210,010,880,73110,9067
74Belchambers, PaulNZL-103,92----103,9268
81Odnenko, KostyantynUKR59,88-2313,000,180,7996,8569
68Mack, RichardGBR40,3126,770,940,270,7922,0091,0870
54Woodward, BenGBR47,79-260,2013,000,1187,1071
84Nielsen, HenrikDEN-71,18130,910,160,1585,4072
86Hudoliy, SergeyUKR57,04-230,820,550,7682,1773
82Poledna, FrantisekCZE78,00-----78,0074
65Jõgilaine, MargusEST50,1926,49----76,6875
80Viesturs, KristapsLVA29,4021,49190,250,730,8871,7576
89Thorsson, JohanSWE49,00-200,290,230,4769,9977
32Bruyninx, ChrisBEL45,01-21-3,00-69,0178
96Viola, MarcoITA22,4210,16102,0022,000,9767,5579
103Dodge, RickUSA-36,11255,000,010,7066,8280
92Kangasmaki, HarriFIN18,5824,7370,497,009,0066,8081
90Budge, BobGBR33,6721,9990,240,070,0164,9882
76Poga, MartinsLVA-44,17160,940,821,0062,9383
130Araujo, FlavioBRA-18,4250,580,5135,0059,5184
139Sandberg, PontusSWE1,3614,54150,2125,003,0059,1185
39Sergeev, AndreyRUS47,01-64,000,700,0457,7586
95Nemira, SimasLTU19,67-180,470,371351,5187
108Chin, TracyUSA-32,69170,010,19-49,8988
88Kuropiy, IhorUKR20,5224,180,70,760,610,4347,2089
134Parker, CassandraGBR17,15-290,140,67-46,9690
312Fabricio LissiBRA--320,670,0113,0045,6891
99Junqueira, MarceloBRA-43,00----43,0092
111Niccolai, PaoloITA21,0010,82100,150,010,0642,0493
101Spudil, MichalCZE41,00-----41,0094
87Sargent, DavidGBR10,5022,380,370,336,000,0139,5995
77Kruze, RalfsLVA39,10-----39,1096
47Signal, EricSWE36,10-----36,1097
100Repelis, JanisLVA30,164,110,790,130,010,3935,5998
113Santarelli, GuidoITA29,00-0,45--5,0034,4599
109Hojer, MartinCZE32,31-----32,31100
110Ursaner, HowardUSA-32,00----32,00101
107Skene, PatrickGBR24,336,510,670,010,020,3531,89102
124Packer, KeithGBR-21,3490,090,090,1230,64103
112Radford, JimUSA1,3528,80----30,15104
140Strand, AndersSWE0,3114,08150,020,140,2029,75105
94Sargent, SteveGBR10,3315,970,370,310,010,0527,04106
133Vidnere, DianaLVA0,537,83160,530,760,8226,47107
117Iskandarov, ValentynUKR25,07-0,70,07-0,4126,25108
116Madtes, JonUSA-25,60----25,60109
154Schmitt, RogerUSA0,887,00170,010,080,0124,98110
141Hould, TimUSA1,0314,0681,000,010,1324,23111
119Hojerova, ZuzanaCZE22,47-----22,47112
120Gilbert, LeeUSA1,6320,45----22,08113
121Gotthardt, JanCZE22,00-----22,00114
122Hojer, MilosCZE22,00-----22,00115
412Paolo BorzaniITA--22---22,00116
118Misiunaite, IndreLTU21,99-----21,99117
125Krainer, OndrejCZE20,00-----20,00118
126Krainer, LeosCZE20,00-----20,00119
85Tauritis, AndrisLVA19,65-----19,65120
93Matjuskovs, SergejsLVA-18,70----18,70121
131Wasserman, AndyUSA-18,00----18,00122
132Ciccarello, PaulUSA-18,00----18,00123
135Serra, José MarioBRA0,1116,170,820,370,120,2917,88124
174Michaelsen, SteenDEN1,73-140,220,250,2516,45125
137Alfonso, DidacESP16,00-----16,00126
138Svanda, JaroslavCZE16,00-----16,00127
70Leonavicius, ArunasLTU15,90-----15,90128
102Gonzales, MarceloBRA3,0710,95-0,350,200,6115,18129
144Ellis, MartinGBR14,00-0,97---14,97130
182James, HermanUSA-1,91110,180,530,5814,20131
114Gustafsson, SimonSWE--14---14,00132
145Stephenson, GraemeGBR14,00-----14,00133
146Rutti, AlUSA-14,00----14,00134
147Simerka, DavidUSA-14,00----14,00135
151Mirabelli, StefanoITA13,09-0,49---13,58136
143Norris, GregUSA0,7612,51----13,27137
152Bali, LorenzoITA13,00-----13,00138
136Davies, MikeGBR1,437,200,673,000,310,1912,80139
98Tretiak, MaksymUKR10,59-0,760,610,150,5312,64140
153Gambo, ChuckUSA-12,00----12,00141
305Vince LeeUK--12---12,00142
306Lee ParsonsUK--12---12,00143
149Dolin, MikhailUKR6,96-30,790,240,3111,30144
173Aguirre, MikeUSA1,251,7180,030,100,0111,10145
303Marko PirinenFIN--70,450,432,009,88146
159Santana, BernardoBRA-7,880,880,060,490,179,48147
104Elfström, BirgerSWE9,18-----9,18148
155Gordiy, SerhiiUKR9,11-----9,11149
170Sbrana, PaoloITA0,941,5340,880,210,648,20150
157Wolf, MichaelDEU8,00-----8,00151
158Ehmke, StefanDEU8,00-----8,00152
168Pikunis, WesleyUSA1,492,840,850,010,910,246,34153
313Evgenii SergeevRUS--6---6,00154
161Kantamaa, Veli-MattiFIN5,510,23---0,015,75155
163Assumpcao, SergioBRA-5,52----5,52156
166Stahl, MikeUSA-4,82----4,82157
156Vidners, ReinisLVA0,533,610,510,010,010,094,76158
169Verdo, PeterUSA-4,32----4,32159
414Gianfranco GiammarcoITA--4---4160
179Iles, MichaelUSA2,38-0,850,190,290,233,94161
197Kacir, JosefCZE0,88-20,100,010,853,84162
165Razauskas, MindaugasLTU2,10-10,41-0,223,73163
106Andrews, GilbertNZL0,381,870,790,010,010,673,73164
175Voska, Robert Jr.USA0,682,200,610,010,030,163,69165
196Kacir, LiborCZE0,88-20,110,010,513,51166
162Vidners, OskarsLVA0,522,390,510,010,050,013,49167
105Mets, KarmenEST2,30-0,640,010,390,013,35168
172Mudelis, KasparsLVA3,00-----3,00169
123Nordgren, TorgnySWE2,42-----2,42170
183Clarkson, PeteGBR-1,600,610,010,040,012,27171
178Grazulis, AntanasLTU0,98-10,120,060,012,17172
160Pluta, ValeriyUKR1,32-0,760,050,010,012,15173
176Andy, AronEST1,09-0,640,010,220,031,99174
177Noltensmejer, ErikDEN1,09-0,550,010,130,081,86175
188Evans, PaulGBR-1,230,410,010,010,011,67176
212Caramazza, MaurizioITA0,65-0,470,010,110,331,57177
67Katkus, DovydasLTU1,55-----1,55178
316Fernando BuenoBRA--0,88-0,64-1,52179
184Hood, RoyUSA-1,51----1,51180
185Kossakovskii, KostyantynUKR1,46-----1,46181
186Törn, UffeSWE1,43-----1,43182
187Helgesson, MagnusSWE0,43-0,550,010,010,371,37183
171Billgren, TimSWE1,30-----1,30184
167Signal, KennethSWE1,28-----1,28185
190Lipe, DaleUSA-1,05----1,05186
191Mazur, MichaelUSA-1,04----1,04187
192Gaspord, GearyUSA-1,03----1,03188
307Heiko TammeEST--0,910,040,010,010,97189
320Richard KettlesonUK--0,97---0,97190
193Calvanelli, GianlucaITA0,94-----0,94191
321Will StemmanUK--0,94---0,94192
194Hrabal, PavelCZE0,91-----0,91193
195Tok, TomasCZE0,91-----0,91194
310Lukas PatašiusLTU--0,91---0,91195
199Moore, TonyUSA-0,85----0,85196
200Miller, JohnUSA-0,82----0,82197
201Stagen, RickUSA-0,82----0,82198
317Jorge MoherdauiBRA--0,82---0,82199
203Krause, MichaelDEU0,79-----0,79200
204Scheer, RonnyDEU0,79-----0,79201
205Schaffier II, FrankieUSA-0,79----0,79202
206Wisniewski, KevinUSA-0,79----0,79203
181De Angelis, PaoloITA0,78-----0,78204
207Strunc, JakubCZE0,78-----0,78205
208Miskolci, JozefSVK0,76-----0,76206
209Szalai, LadislavSVK0,76-----0,76207
210Kelly, LarryUSA-0,76----0,76208
211Powell, BernardUSA-0,76----0,76209
402Roberto RotoniITA--0,73---0,73210
407Emilio Di AntonioITA--0,73---0,73211
213Strunc, JiriCZE0,59-----0,59212
214Pocekajlo, JiriCZE0,58-----0,58213
215Filinger, PetrCZE0,58-----0,58214
405Roberto IgneriITA--0,58---0,58215
406Flavio CampiITA--0,58---0,58216
315Mario AzzopardiMLT--0,53---0,53217
322Wink HackmanUK--0,53---0,53218
408Marco MontonatiITA--0,49---0,49219
411Stefano LottiITA--0,47---0,47220
314Maurice CourpronFRA--0,45---0,45221
304Patrick BlondiauBE--0,43---0,43222
308Raymond KühnBE--0,43---0,43223
198Korolainen, JussiFIN--0,41---0,41224
217Starke, DanielDEU0,41-----0,41225
218Gyulai, ThomasDEU0,41-----0,41226
189Misiunas, DeimantasLTU0,40-----0,40227
415Alberto ManganiITA--0,39---0,39228
416Oliviero RostiITA--0,39---0,39229
219Moeschk, JoachimDEU0,25-----0,25230
220Klinke, JoergDEU0,25-----0,25231
221Dorner, JaroslavCZE0,24-----0,24232
222Stepanek, PetrCZE0,24-----0,24233
223Brada, VladimirCZE0,22-----0,22234
224Brada, LukasCZE0,22-----0,22235
225Batchelor, RaymondUSA-0,10----0,10236