2020 Ranking


RankMugshotDriverNationality201620172018Total
1Dominykas BudrysLIT6067908352231
2Jaroslav RecekCZE8026693561827
3Vladimir HorkyCZE6506224701742
4Antonin VojtikCZE600.475153791494.47
5Olli KantamaaFIN4606403731473
6Raivis JansonsLAT3764396091424
7Piero CastriconeITA580.012045111295.01
8Jonathan ForsythUSA3574614401258
9Alexandre LeiteBRA402362312.271076.27
10Janis NabokinsLAT337287319943
11Martins ReinikovsLAT157223446826
12Ricardo TeixeiraBRA299342165.15806.15
13Ralfs LeitisLAT192.49342252786.49
14Luca SbranaITA214.01216342.27772.28
15Matti FyhrFIN3214380759
16Paul GawronskiUSA191.01320235746.01
17Jan ZemlickaCZE288181236.31705.31
18Pavel FlaisigCZE251149.88300700.88
19Michael LandrudSWE203266197666
20James CleaveGB2530340.29593.29
21Jiri KarlikCZE188.94150.58208547.52
22Breno VidalBRA60.51190.16292542.67
23Anna KantamaaFIN118108.1309.67535.77
24Paolo TrigilioITA4000132532
25Luiz BernardinoBRA98.1113318529.1
26Andrey ZhbanovRUS55.41315146516.41
27Edijs ZaksLAT98.45201177.41476.86
28Francesco IgneriITA284.920167.18452.1
29Heikki SinisaariFIN134.97179.75133447.72
30Alexandre MunizBRA164188.9176.83429.74
31Ross GroganGB042.84384426.84
32Guilherme NegrelloBRA103102.14195400.14
33Peteris TaurinsLAT43.2128840371.21
34Jiri CihlarCZE77.18157131365.18
35Janis SneidersLAT120.239391.58304.81
36Chris ThomasGB50.9967.08184302.07
37Antonio MerliniITA288.2706.4294.67
38Kaiar TammelehtEST11714618.52281.52
39Flavio AraujoBRA41.0917562.67278.76
40Anders GustafsonSWE27500275
41Sandis SpricisLAT8815530.97273.97
42Victor ThorssonSWE10390.9458251.94
43Emilia SinisaariFIN135.0184.0128.4247.42
44Justin ColvinUSA78.8281.4776.01236.3
45Chris RadisichNZ30.6254.71150235.33
46Kari SinisaariFIN131.0781.1421.8234.01
47Evgenii SergeevRUS62240230
48Fabricio LissiITA45.687499.01218.69
49Andrey SergeevRUS10.742010211.74
50Janis Rage-RagisLAT41.0296.1234.77171.91
51Gavin WillsGB71.94099.29171.23
52Richard MackGB2431.75115.04170.79
53Joseph SalzmanUSA133037.1170.1
54Ota Paces Jr.CZE88.14069.97158.11
55Arttu KorolainenFIN92.82630155.82
56Eric SignalSWE0150.170150.17
57Ota Paces Sr.CZE73.71072.37146.08
58Jesper BrommessonSWE14500145
59Peteris DunisLAT120220142
60Lee ParsonsGB120130142
61Margus JogilaineEST012311.9134.9
62Casey ScottUSA00128128
63Rick LinnUSA57.3944.560101.95
64Jyri PurunenFIN090090
65Ben WoodwardGB39.31048.4887.79
66Will StemmanUK0.9408686.94
67Theo AnderssonSWE08.027684.02
68Frantisek PolendaCZE008282
69Paolo NiccolaiITA10.22071.1681.38
70Matt BruceUSA44.4111.1325.6581.19
71Brian SaundersGB007979
72Dovydas KatkusLIT007777
73Simas NemiraLAT31.8443.25075.09
74Christer HelgessonSWE38.8516.0319.5974.47
75Jason HooperUSA44.8520.018.573.36
76Martin HojerCZE026769
77Pontus SandbergSWE43.21203.0566.26
78Graham WoodwardGB20.755.3439.6865.77
79Harri KangasmakiFIN23.4925.2417.0365.76
80Johan ThorssonSWE20.992.6539.1962.83
81Marko PirinenFIN9.8846.225.661.7
82Santeri SavikkoFIN060.18060.18
83Kostyantyn OdnenkoUKR36.9719.731.6258.32
84Cassandra ParkerGB29.81024.854.61
85Arunas LeonaviciusLAT053.15053.15
86Leevi LaurenFIN049.82049.82
87Ugis ViksneLAT29.0520.4049.45
88Henrik NielsenDEN14.2214.5819.6148.41
89Sergey HudoleyUKR25.1320.51.9447.57
90Paul BelchambersNZ024.9722.2547.22
91Kristaps ViestursLAT20.8622.413.8147.08
92Martins PogaLAT18.76025.3344.09
93Steen MichaelsenDEN14.7216.113.1343.95
94Theo VanginderhuysenDEN22.622.1318.0242.77
95David SargentGB6.7134.051.4142.17
96Anders StrandSWE15.3621.471.4938.32
97Milos HojerCZE0235.9137.91
98Daniel BlomqvistSWE0037.3237.32
99Bob BudgeGB9.3216.3711.5937.28
100Chris DillonNZ035.73035.73
101Marco ViolaITA34.970034.97
102Ihor KuropiyUKR2.518.0411.5632.1
103Andris PodosinoviksLAT032032
104Andrea NovielloITA003232
105Mikhail DolinUKR4.3423.463.9831.78
106Rick DodgeUSA30.710030.71
107Karmen MetsEST1.0528.79029.84
108Tim HouldUSA9.140.8118.4828.43
109Roger SchmittUSA17.17.411.9726.48
110Venni PitkanenFIN026026
111Gilbert AndrewsNZ1.485.3118.0624.85
112Chris BruyninxBEL240024
113Chris CroftsUSA07.6115.3923
114Jose Mario SerraBRA1.68.5612.522.66
115Paolo BorzaniITA220022
116Evelina PerssonSWE002121
117Paolo SbranaITA5.7312.472.3520.55
118Diana VidnereLAT18.110.910.8219.84
119Sergejs MatjuskovsLAT019.27019.27
120Vincent Lee?120719
121Pyry NiemelaFIN01.517.2818.78
122Tracy ChinUSA17.201.1718.37
123Reio LohmusEST017.84017.84
124Brian KnuuttiUSA0016.3216.32
125Jorge MoherdauiBRA0.82014.6715.49
126Harri NykanenFIN15.34015.34
127Steve SargentGB0.7412.741.3314.81
128Maksym TretiakUKR2.0512.57014.62
129Erik NoltensmejerDEN0.77013.2714.04
130Simon GustafssonSWE140014
131Luis FinottiBRA001414
132Josef KacirCZE2.96010.7113.67
133Everts HemmelisLAT013.6013.6
134Jani VainiomakiFIN013.15013.15
135Libor KacirCZE2.63010.4913.12
136Fernando BuenoBRA1.522.528.412.44
137Herman JamesUSA12.290012.29
138Andris TauritisLAT011.55011.55
139Keith PackerGB9.300.710
140Keith GibsonGB009.359.35
141Mike AguirreUSA8.141.0709.21
142Walker McAnultyUSA009.029.02
143Steve KeareyGB0099
144Kenneth SignalSWE08.5708.57
145Peter ClarksonGB0.670.616.17.38
146Ian BarkerGB0077
147Ron KiddellGB006.716.71
148Marcelo GonzalesBRA1.1605.26.36
149Robert Voska Jr.USA0.8105.196
150Tuomo Iso-AhoFIN0606
151Jamie KiddellGB0066
152Lars HarryssonSWE05.9905.99
153Valentyn IskandarovUKR1.184.7205.9
154Mike DaviesGB4.171.120.55.79
155Guido SantarelliITA5.45005.45
156Janis RepelisLAT1.323.190.825.33
157Heikki VirtanenFIN00.9144.91
158Birger ElfstromSWE03.470.734.2
159Gianfranco GiammarcoITA4004
160Erik NoltensmeijerDEN0303
161Aleksei PetrushevskiiRUS01.611.382.99
162Patrick SkeneGB1.050.671.192.91
163Wesley PikunisUSA2.0100.872.88
164Heiko TammeEST0.971.3702.34
165Nick de WachterDNK02.082.08
166Reinis VidnersLAT0.620.760.531.91
167Oskars VidnersLAT0.580.760.531.87
168Maurizio CaramazzaITA0.9200.831.75
169Jozef LapcakCZE00.940.721.66
170Mindaugas RazauskasLIT1.63001.63
171Bernardo SantanaBRA1.6001.6
172Michael IlesUSA1.56001.56
173Jussi KorolainenFIN0.410.580.471.46
174Martin EllisGB0.9700.331.3
175Richard KettlesonGB0.9700.331.3
176Mario AzzopardiMAL0.5300.751.28
177Antanas GrazulisLTU1.19001.19
178Tomi PahulaFIN01.1201.12
179Eemeli PoysaFIN01.1101.11
180Einar ViiraEST01.101.1
181Paul EvansGB0.440.5601
182Michael ThomsonGB0011
183Steve TaylorGB0011
184Magnus HelgessonSWE0.94000.94
185Ladislav SzalaiSVK00.9400.94
186Lukas PatasiusLIT0.91000.91
187Ryan McDanielUSA000.90.9
188Andy AronEST0.9000.9
189Kimmo RautamaFIN00.8800.88
190Paulis LauznisLAT000.850.85
191Wink Hackman?0.5300.310.84
192Valeriy PlutaFIN0.83000.83
193Risto OlkkonenFIN00.8200.82
194Jasper KoivistoFIN00.8200.82
195Otso RautamaFIN00.8200.82
196Paul HarwoodGB000.790.79
197Stan AltonGB000.790.79
198Jorge CruzPOR000.770.77
199Tony MooreUSA000.760.76
200Tom AdamsUSA000.760.76
201Roberto RotoniITA0.73000.73
202Emilio Di AntonioITA0.73000.73
203Kaj NurminenFIN00.700.7
204Jari KaukolaFIN00.700.7
205Mark WithamGB000.70.7
206Greg JohnstoneGB000.670.67
207Peter VerdoUSA000.670.67
208Ville PaajanenFIN00.6400.64
209George KimberGB000.610.61
210Vertti MakinenFIN00.6100.61
211Joni AhonenFIN00.6100.61
212Roberto IgneriITA0.58000.58
213Flavio CampiITA0.58000.58
214Hector RodriguezSPA000.580.58
215Velli-Matti KantamaaFIN0.0100.560.57
216Ant HawkesGB000.550.55
217Onni NykanenFIN00.5300.53
218Juha AlavainioFIN00.5100.51
219Leo PekkanenFIN00.5100.51
220Stefano MirabelliITA0.49000.49
221Marco MontonatiITA0.49000.49
222Dani Yli-SipolaFIN00.4900.49
223Hugo Yli-SipolaFIN00.4900.49
224Mike StahlUSA000.480.48
225Stefano LottiITA0.47000.47
226Maurice CourpronITA0.45000.45
227Patrick Blondiau?0.43000.43
228Raymond KuhnUSA0.43000.43
229Vlado OkaliSVK000.430.43
230David AustinGB000.41950.4195
231Ray GeorgeUK000.410.41
232Alberto ManganiITA0.39000.39
233Oliviero RostiITA0.39000.39
234Jorn Bursche?000.390.39
235Luca RathGER000.390.39
236Adam ChayaUSA000.37920.3792
237Dave BrooksUSA000.370.37
238Nick ClementsGB000.350.35
239Terry FosterGB000.25940.2594
240Dick Gardner?000.250.25
241Bill BugenisUSA000.02760.0276
242Josh BryantGB000.00980.0098