2010 Worlds – Chicago, USA

PR24 Results
PositionTeamFinal
1Gilbert/Forsyth615.58
2Horky/Vojtik614.09
3Castricone/Santarelli610.52
4Krcil/Karlik606.91
5Saunders/Radisich601.5
6Leite/Merlini590.4
7Senft/Meharry585.76
8Gawronski/Ciccarello581.05
9Bruyninx/Van Pelt578.99
10Harrysson/Nordgren578.45
11RageRagis/Jansons577.86
12Sneiders/Gustafsson575.8
13Russell/James575.25
14Vadlejch/Micek Sr572.7
15Dolzhanskiy/Viksne572.59
16Mack/Woodward572.03
17Thomas/Martin571.63
18Hojer/Hojer567.66
19Simerka/Rutti566.84
20Sinisaari/Sinisaari564.36
21Chin/Howie557.38
22Junqueira/Teixeira553.57
23Elfstrom/Michaelsen552.63
24Sargent/Sargent551.84
25Flaisig/Polic551.55
26Nabokins/Spricis550.05
27Aguirre/Trujillo547.73
28Schmitt/Swanson544.51
29Helgesson/DeWachter542.15
30Mazur/Michaels541.99
31Tammeleht/Volmerson539.67
32Noltensmejer/Akessona538.88
33Clarkson/Kovalenko530.88
34Bruce/Herbert520.75
35Landrud/Ax517.92
36Woodward/Schmitt512.41
37Sinisaari/Kantamaa504.62
38Lucas/Skene500.88
39Kantamaa/Kangasmaki499.83
40Trantura/Koci498.12
41Hould/Scott494.87
42Bugenis/Vanginderhuysen476.14
43Gaspord/Gorski473.58
44Stahl/Verdo455.46
45Tamme/Viira439.67
46Ellis/Bowman430.99
47Norris/Voska Jr410.61
48Bertocchi/Fenske393.73

ES32 F1 Results
PositionDriverQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Piero Castricone5.775240.39319.88400.33
2Greg Gilbert5.704239.78319.67396.32
3Michael Landrud5.951225.29313.38393.47
4Olli Kantamaa5.925231.13311.38389.58
5Guido Santarelli6.057222.73312.2387.07
6Vladimir Horky5.72234.77312.18378.26
7Gugu Bernardino5.83230.39314.33371.57
8Chris Thomas5.863227.88312.15331.38
9George Russel6.258224.97309.39–
10Paul Gawronski5.805233.68309.39–
11Alex Leite5.884223.22309.15–
12Raivis Jansons5.827232.54307.99–
13Petr Krcil5.861226.96305.75–
14Roy Hood5.808224.52302.63–
15Torgny Nordgren6.08221.92301.84–
16Janis Rage-Ragis5.871222.26301.77–
17Brian Saunders5.96221.4298.13–
18Miroslav Vadlejch5.923225.31297.97–
19Herman James6.177224.15296.37–
20Martin Hojer5.907229.49296.19–
21Pavel Flaisig5.871222.04294.97–
22Chris Radisich6.011228.89294.63–
23Mike Stahl5.855222.87293.85–
24Antonio Merlini5.849226.74273.03–
25Antonin Vojtik5.983220.98––
26Tracy Chin6.171219.39––
27Janis Sneiders5.91219.31––
28Janis Nabokins5.858218.67––
29Nikolay Dolzhanskiy5.794217.95––
30Jiri Karlik6.014217.48––
31Bo Akesson6.074217.33––
32Matt Bruce6.071217.31––
33Milos Hojer5.957214.77––
34Graham Woodward6.075213.31––
35Steve Sargent6.393213.14––
36Greg Norris6.39211.95––
37Kari Sinisaari6.428210.64––
38Jonathan Forsyth5.931210.56––
39Erik Noltensmejer6.113210.38––
40Simon Gustafsson6.068208.18––
41Dustin Senft6.432207.79––
42Alan Lucas6.237207.53––
43Peter Verdo6.492207.33––
44Jiri Micek Sr6.125205.71––
45Ugis Viksne6.016205.7––
46Heikki Sinisaari6.113204.67––
47Thomas Trantura6.256203.22––
48Jaroslav Koci6.447202.93––
49Kaiar Tammeleht6.549201.89––
50Laura Schmitt6.675200.21––
51Harri Kangasmaki6.141200.16––
52Sandis Spricis6.15199.98––
53Ants Volmerson6.118198.43––
54Einar Viira6.285198.09––
55Bill Bugenis6.519197.37––
56Robert Voska Jr6.509196.96––
57Duran Trujillo6.184196.92––
58Stanislav Polic6.394195.15––
59Victor Kovalenko6.163194.32––
60Patrick Skene6.442194.31––
61David Sargent8.665193.77––
62Nick De Wachter6.175193.16––
63Peter Bowman6.62189.67––
64Ben Woodward6.308188.68––
65Basil Michaels6.415187.71––
66Daniel Ax6.168186.29––
67Keven van Pelt6.155185.09––
68Mike Aguirre6.729182.73––
69Theo Vanginderhuysen6.763182.33––
70Marcelo Junqueira6.323179.82––
71Lee Gilbert6.062175.38––
72Ken Swanson6.328170.38––
73Peter Clarkson7.736170.02––
74Brian Meharry6.232170––
75Christer Helgesson6.071164––
76Heiko Tamme7.049158.82––
77Marco Viola9.714155.5––
78Birger Elfstrom6.315144––
79Sergio Bertocchi5.953120––
80Chris Bruyninx5.756106––
81Richard Mack6.38195––
82Martin Ellis6.15789––
83Steen Michaelsen6.5480––
84Jackson Martin6.27827––

ES32 Results
PositionDriverQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Gilbert4.932272.68356.34444.66
2Ciccarello4.944267.83352.73444.54
3de Wachter5.124253.83353.24442.32
4Vojtik5.068257.86352.17433.89
5Horky4.931253.83351.67432.93
6Chin4.959267.97350.67429.62
7Mack5.124252.66353.78423.14
8Flaisig4.908265.32353.41415.23
9Bernardino5.168254.67350.26–
10Jansons4.82268.47347.73–
11Krcil4.88258.14346.53–
12Radisich5.227251.41345.78–
13Landrud4.956263.51345.16–
14Santarelli4.998265.44344.41–
15Karlik4.988258.63344.17–
16Dolzhanskiy5.139255.38342.88–
17Teixeira4.963271.18341.18–
18Rage-Ragis5.098256.78341.14–
19Leite4.723270.46340.63–
20Castricone4.782275.68339.83–
21Verdo4.961263.96334.44–
22Hojer5.118258.91332.58–
23Gawronski4.822277.16326.97–
24Forsyth4.922265.78256–
25Vadlejch5.091250.92––
26James5.25249.96––
27Bruce5.125249.88––
28Russell4.914249.2––
29Micek Sr5.085248.31––
30Sargent5.133247.19––
31Hood5.098246.77––
32Merlini5.058244.39––
33Sneiders5.082244.22––
34Gilbert5.175242.39––
35Tammeleht7.219241.68––
36Elfstrom5.465241.52––
37Helgesson5.089240.17––
38Kantamaa5.358240.17––
39Nordgren5.507239.72––
40Hojer5.164239.53––
41Senft5.287239.31––
42Skene5.359238.78––
43Michaelsen5.323238.41––
44Polic5.138237.39––
45Sinisaari5.546237.21––
46Viksne5.302237.19––
47Kovalenko5.121236.48––
48Akesson5.662236.13––
49Saunders5.344235.67––
50Volmerson5.335235.61––
51Lucas5.619235.16––
52Norris5.329233.31––
53Spricis5.704233.15––
54Swanson5.472232.79––
55Thomas5.21232.77––
56Schmitt5.628232.69––
57Woodward5.274232.33––
58Viira5.299231.22––
59Koci5.465231.04––
60Tamme5.157227.29––
61Woodward5.548225.66––
62Sargent5.382225.4––
63Kangasmaki5.4224––
64Ax5.422223.29––
65Clarkson5.77220.38––
66Trantura5.558218.03––
67Ellis5.218216.23––
68Triginelli5.734215.76––
69Junqueira5.208215.51––
70Hould6.015214.38––
71Michaels5.647213.78––
72Bugenis6.068212.21––
73Sinisaari5.331211.37––
74Schmitt5.16210.32––
75Vanginderhuysen5.637209.33––
76Bowman6.079206.77––
77Herbert5.113205.12––
78Aguirre5.87196.97––
79Viola6.137195.49––
80Nabokins5.208193.07––
81Fenske5.259192.31––
82Assumpcao6.139190.79––
83Bertocchi5.416189––
84Grundel6.678174.33––
85Jackson5.215143––
86Gustafsson5.489119––
87Bruyninx5.45479––
88Meharry5.38176––
89Noltensmejer5.28149––
90Stahl4.87725––
91van Pelt00––

ES24 Results
PositionDriverQual.QfinalSfinalFinal
1Horky4.03307.71409.78514.53
2Vojtik4.046308.32413.35514.16
3Ciccarello3.936308.68409.64508.82
4Gawronski4.095313.78417.38508.68
5Castricone4.101308.54413.88505.43
6Santarelli4.227306.04406.18494.09
7Dolzhanskiy4.201302.49405.36486.17
8Gilbert4.061313.66413.17451.09
9Vadlejch4.21310.92403.48–
10Hood4.082301.98401.16–
11Kantamaa4.239305.22396.96–
12Stahl4.215304.28395.04–
13Leite4.273296.35393.24–
14James4.255293.62383.66–
15Mack4.235296.29383.34–
16Jansons4.11300.48383.31–
17Flaisig4.175293.32381.71–
18Verdo4.222298.46381.66–
19Bruce4.25295.99378.93–
20Teixeira4.126295.49378.52–
21Bruyninx4.112299.54364.61–
22Meharry4.366294.67234–
23Herbert4.264293.71192–
24Thomas4.135300.9190–
25Sinisaari4.412293.26––
26Krcil4.179293.16––
27Russell4.205292.77––
28Spricis4.343292.53––
29Bernardino4.318291––
30Sneiders4.312290.5––
31Senft4.208290.33––
32Noltensmejer4.492290.33––
33Sinisaari4.21290.1––
34Nordgren4.452289.67––
35Hojer4.297289.18––
36Rage-Ragis4.281288.68––
37Ax4.32288.37––
38Saunders4.401287.54––
39Karlik4.308285.31––
40Mazur4.052285.12––
41Woodward4.293284.89––
42Michaelsen4.525284.63––
43Sargent4.344284.53––
44van Pelt–284.36––
45Hojer4.302284.13––
46Radisich4.455282.66––
47Trujillo4.91282.45––
48Schmitt4.565282.17––
49Chin4.6281.68––
50Tammeleht4.564279.32––
51Kovalenko4.186278.66––
52Helgesson4.289278.43––
53Trantura4.353277.79––
54Micek Sr–276.62––
55Schmitt4.26276.13––
56Fenske4.403274.98––
57Polic4.32274.57––
58Voska Jr–274.17––
59Volmerson4.341273.36––
60Junqueira4.192273.13––
61Elfstrom4.716272.03––
62Viira4.551269.43––
63Vanginderhuysen4.478269.18––
64Nabokins4.662267.68––
65Ellis4.56265.7––
66Tamme4.493265.67––
67Bertocchi4.697264.61––
68Landrud4.82264.33––
69Merlini4.412262.91––
70Swanson4.729262.21––
71Mossetti4.77261.83––
72Akesson4.83261.52––
73Viola5.322259.21––
74Rosenberg4.681258.98––
75Kangasmaki4.498258.88––
76Lucas4.648258.78––
77Sinisaari4.278256.95––
78Viksne4.354256.59––
79Michaels4.57255.68––
80Woodward4.388251.41––
81Hould0249.32––
82Koci4.796248.13––
83Aguirre4.834246.96––
84Assumpcao4.466245.56––
85Bowman4.985244.89––
86Bugenis5.171244.69––
87Schmitt4.264239.49––
88Gaspord4.913236.73––
89Kantamaa5.288235.63––
90Gustafsson4.559232.38––
91Norris5.021225.38––
92Sargent4.855225.13––
93Kantamaa4.817220.68––
94Clarkson4.821219.47––
95Triginelli4.616214.14––
96de Wachter–172––
97Grundel4.802151––
98Forsyth4.418140––
99Martin4.567138––
100Skene4.78995––
Scroll to Top