2025 – Všejany Czech Republic

PR24 Results
POSNAMENATIONQUALFINALTOTALPOINTS
1Horky / RecekCZE / CZE11,18666,24677,42250
2Flaisig / ZemlickaCZE / CZE10,65665,44676,09210
3Poledna / TrigilioCZE / ITA10,46664,55675,01180
4Budrys / BlomqvistLTU / SWE11,33661,68673,01155
5Jansons / ZaksLVA / LVA10,67660,07670,74135
6Karlik / CihlarCZE / CZE10,68659,11669,79120
7L. Sbrana / CastriconeITA /ITA10,78655,14665,92110
8Kulovany / PlecityCZE / CZE10,45654,11664,56100
9Leitis / TeterisLVA / LVA10,56651,43661,9982
10J. Colvin / McAnultyUSA / USA10,69650,37661,0678
11Nabokins / PodosinoviksLVA / LVA10,91646,82657,7374
12Cleave / WillsGBR / GBR10,4646,66657,0670
13Marek / VanecekCZE / CZE10,45644,74655,1966
14Kantamaa / H. SinisaariFIN / FIN10,92643,86654,7862
15V. Mäkinen / L. LaurenFIN / FIN9,86640,25650,1158
16Pokorny / SedlarikCZE / CZE10,12638,69648,8154
17Taurins / SpricisLVA / LVA10,14638,18648,3250
18Pulpan / HabaCZE / CZE10,55637,17647,7247
19Linhart / PiskacCZE / CZE10,24636,13646,3744
20A. Gustafson / SandbergSWE / SWE10,19634,91645,141
21T. Colvin / CarneiroUSA / BRA10,56634,11644,6738
22St. Ehmke / So. Ehmke GER / GER10,38633,73644,1135
23Triska / S. GustavssonCZE / SWE10,84633,1664432
24Williams / RadisichUSA / NZE10,3633,04643,3429
25Noviello / L. BerdardinoITA / BRA10,63630,3640,9326
26Nemira / LeonaviciusLTU / LTU10,43630,34640,7725
27V. Thorsson / DolinSWE / UKR10,66629,44640,124
28Ma. Hojer / Mi. HojerCZE / CZE10,43629,27639,723
29Rath / BurscheGER / GER10,43628,28638,7122
30Niemelä / KangasmäkiFIN / FIN10,25626,28636,5321
31Huys / DohogneBEL / BEL9,71626,47636,1820
32Muniz / GawronskiBRA / USA10,68625,42636,119
33P. Sbrana / ViolaITA / ITA10,16624,14634,318
34Bueno / YangBRA / BRA9,89623,29633,1817
35Rage-Ragis / SneidersLVA / LVA10,13622,9633,0316
36Spudil / GotthardtCZE / CZE9,62623,17632,7915
37Paces / MackCZE / GBR9,45622,92632,3714
38Vidnere / K. SinisaariLVA / FIN10,44620,41630,8513
39Poldaar / PoldaarEST / EST10,7620,05630,7512
40J. Kacir / L. KacirCZE / CZE10,54616,28626,8211
41J. Thorsson/ G. WoodwardSWE / GBR10,15613,42623,5710
42Franchi / SantosBRA / BRA9,43613,16622,599
43Albrecht / MartensBEL / BEL10,42612,16622,588
44T. Pahula / E. PahulaFIN / FIN9,72610,43620,157
45Gugu Bernardino / TeixeiraBRA / BRA10,88608,91619,796
46Korolainen / KoivistoFIN / FIN9,72609,64619,365
47Sena / VosickaCZE / CZE9,55609,55619,14
48O. Nykänen / P. MäkinenFIN / FIN10,43608,46618,893
49Nockemann / SchwägerlGER / GER10,74607,42618,162
50Adams / TalaskavichUSA / CAN9,3607,49616,791
51Annus / MetsaluEST / EST10,4604,3614,70,97
52Raikas / NurminenFIN / FIN10,06603,57613,630,94
53Vladimirovs / CelmsLVA / LVA10,11602,11612,220,91
54Kuropiy / CarliUKR / ITA10,09601,16611,250,88
55Baumann / TanzerGER / GER9,79600,02609,810,85
56Thomas / B. WoodwardGBR / GBR10,44597,7608,140,82
57Viesturs / ViksneLVA / LVA7,91599,8607,710,79
58Stemman / WallerGBR / CAN10,78596,45607,230,76
59Slachta / AntoskoCZE / CZE9,24596,91606,150,73
60Volmerson / MetsEST / EST9,43594,9604,330,7
61Majer / BeranCZE / CZE10,58593,53604,110,67
62Tammeleht / JogilaineEST / EST10,43588,96599,390,64
63Fenk / KrauseGER / GER10,47583,66594,130,61
64Rothstein / RadfordUSA / USA9,18581,63590,810,58
65Jager / HermanCZE / CZE10,65575,76586,410,55
66Serra / Jakubec BRA / CZE9,73576585,730,53
67Cechura / DidacCZE / ESP9,2575,78584,980,51
68Insinga / MontanariITA / ITA8,17576,17584,340,49
69Harrysson / NordgrenSWE / SWE8,64573,07581,710,47
70Ji. Strunc / Ja. StruncCZE / CZE9,43568,27577,70,45
71Necek / SvandaCZE / CZE6,17571,48577,650,43
72R. Vidners / O. VidnersLVA / LVA9,17566,95576,120,41
73Leite / NegrelloBRA / BRA10,65560,25570,90,39
74Calvanelli / MerliniITA / ITA0566,32566,320,37
75Hrabal / SeifertCZE / CZE9,41555,24564,650,35
76Budge / ClarksonGBR / GBR9,18552,35561,530,33
77M. Mäkinen / J. LaurenFIN / FIN8,12548,92557,040,31
78Ronning / Refsnes NOR / NOR7,93545,69554,620,29
79Elfström / HelgessonSWE / SWE8,99543,98552,970,27
80Pocekajlo / RubikCZE / CZE7,68543,2550,880,25
81Rejman / PatkaCZE / CZE7,72539,27546,990,24
82Jochems / BlixtNED / SWE8,58532,91541,490,23
83Nielsen / NoltensmejerDEN / DEN 9,56530,68540,240,22
84Moschk / KlinkeGER / GER8,9529,42538,320,21
85H. Tamme / H-L. TammeEST / EST9,53524,58534,110,2
86Govedarski Jr / Govedarski SrBUL / BUL7,56517,14524,70,19
87Strand / WarghSWE / SWE9,46512,12521,580,18
88Schmitt / CinaUSA / USA6,43504,21510,630,17
89Dorner / KohoutCZE / CZE9,57490,66500,230,16
90Janik / MiskolciCZE / SVK7,9432,28440,180,15
91Holy / BuchsbaumCZE / GER8,9416424,90,14
92Pitari / PilskungsITA / LVA9,62398407,620,13
93R. Lacis / M. LacisLVA / LVA9,76250259,760,12
94H. Nykänen / VainiomäkiFIN / FINDQDQDQ0

ES32 Results

POSNAMENATIONQUALHEATSEMIFINALPTSQUAL PTSTOTAL PTS
1Vladimir HorkyCZE4,367289,14385,51487,9425015265
2Frantisek PolednaCZE4,411296,17389,12480,412108218
3Dominykas BudrysLTU4,386299,66392,54477,5418012192
4Daniel BlomqvistSWE4,501286,96381,14461,68155155
5Jaroslav RecekCZE4,446290,13380459,611354139
6Jiri KarlikCZE4,460292,13382,18455,711202122
7Ralfs LeitisLVA4,502289,67381,19447,61110110
8Jan ZemlickaCZE4,720285,34381,71418100100
9Victor ThorssonSWE4,536288,33378,56–8282
10Piero CastriconeITA4,396292,57377,71–781088
11Raivis JansonsLVA4,669284,38376,62–7474
12Janis NabokinsLVA4,587287,2376,15–7070
13James CleaveGBR4,627287,54375,55–6666
14Heikki SinisaariFIN4,522281,55375,44–6262
15Andrea NovielloITA4,425292,46375,20–58664
16Olli KantamaaFIN4,508283,17373,43–5454
17Edijs ZaksLVA4,550283,28372,55–5050
18Jiri CihlarCZE4,657283,2371,22–4747
19Luca BernardinoBRA4,573285,89369,97–4444
20Simon PulpanCZE4,711282,25369,92–4141
21Michal SpudilCZE4,508283,41363,32–3838
22Will StemmanGBR4,534286,18361,21–3535
23Frantisek HolyCZE4,625283,93357,93–3232
24James WilliamsUSA4,470286,26324,95–29130
25Chris ThomasGBR4,563280,24––2626
26Fernando BuenoBRA4,936279,44––2525
27Tomas SenaCZE4,660279,18––2424
28Peteris TaurinsLVA4,607278,93––2323
29Justin ColvinUSA4,571278,47––2222
30Pavel FlaisigCZE4,492278,35––2121
31Jan GotthardtCZE4,499278,15––2020
32Gavin WillsGBR4,942277,64––1919
33Tomas MarekCZE4,668277,58––1818
34Guilherme NegrelloBRA4,755277,48––1717
35Simas NemiraLTU4,553276,93––1616
36Ota Paces SrCZE4,676276,46––1515
37Sandis SpricisLVA4,636276,31––1414
38Arturs TeterisLVA4,675276,23––1313
39Kaiar TammelehtEST4,646275,68––1212
40Anders GustafsonSWE4,592274,99––1111
41Walker McAnultyUSA4,906274,44––1010
42Chris RadisichNZL4,792272,15––99
43Andris PodosinoviksLVA4,985271,69––88
44Margus JogilaineEST4,696271,65––77
45Patrik WarghSWE4,641270,08––66
46Janis Rage-RagisLVA4,940269,54––55
47Diana VidnereLVA4,797267,64––44
48Onni NykänenFIN4,512266,44––33
49Tyler ColvinUSA4,602265,74––22
50Ricardo TeixeiraBRA4,958265,68––11
51Simon GustavssonSWE4,470265,66––0,970,97
52Johan ThorssonSWE4,666265,27––0,940,94
53Pontus SandbergSWE4,685264,64––0,910,91
54Jasper KoivistoFIN4,784264,62––0,880,88
55Sven BaumanGER4,889264,51––0,850,85
56Ben WoodwardGBR4,959264,46––0,820,82
57Ihor KuropiyUKR5,011264,22––0,790,79
58Alexandre LeiteBRA5,063263,58––0,760,76
59Marco ViolaITA4,952263,44––0,730,73
60Jakub StruncCZE4,706263,25––0,70,7
61Kari SinisaariFIN4,943262,66––0,670,67
62Lembit AnnusEST4,716262,42––0,640,64
63Luca RathGER4,960262,11––0,610,61
64Martin MajerCZE4,794261,57––0,580,58
65Luiz BernardinoBRA5,164261,39––0,550,55
66Pyry NiemeläFIN4,745260,93––0,530,53
67Benno Bert PoldaarEST4,889260,76––0,510,51
68Ludek PiskacCZE4,986260,64––0,490,49
69Mikhail DolinUKR4,962260,27––0,470,47
70Anders StrandSWE4,867259,93––0,450,45
71Ales LinhartCZE4,727259,31––0,430,43
72Bruno PoldaarEST5,001258,95––0,410,41
73Paolo TrigilioITA4,976257,96––0,390,39
74Thomas AdamsUSA4,831257,89––0,370,37
75Alexandre MunizBRA4,870257,53––0,350,35
76Ella PahulaFIN4,775257,16––0,330,33
77Ricardo CarneiroBRA4,748256,31––0,310,31
78Jozef LapcakSVK4,916255,64––0,290,29
79Martin HojerCZE4,625255,63––0,270,27
80Mauro InsingaITA4,792254,54––0,250,25
81Ants VolmersonEST5,077254,33––0,240,24
82Jaroslav JagerCZE4,671252,68––0,230,23
83John WallerCAN5,250250,91––0,220,22
84Harri KangasmäkiFIN5,285250,74––0,210,21
85Erik NoltensmejerDEN5,041248,21––0,20,2
86Jorn BurscheGER5,010248,12––0,190,19
87Graham WoodwardGBR4,787247,65––0,180,18
88Jiri StruncCZE5,270245,95––0,170,17
89Nathan TalaskavichCAN4,818245,13––0,160,16
90Agrippino PitariITA5,061243,60––0,150,15
91Markus MetsaluEST4,951243,31––0,140,14
92Paul GawronskiUSA4,641242,23––0,130,13
93Milos HojerCZE4,654241,72––0,120,12
94Arunas LeonaviciusLTU4,679241,72––0,110,11
95Mauro MontanariITA5,000240,59––0,10,1
96Harri NykänenFIN5,157240,26––0,090,09
97Nick CinaUSA4,831238,59––0,080,08
98Luca SbranaITA4,490233,20––0,070,07
99Josef KacirCZE4,892226,17––0,060,06
100Roger SchmittUSA5,404225,97––0,050,05
101Magnus HelgesonSWE5,720223,43––0,040,04
102Andre FranchiBRA10,723222,42––0,030,03
103Jose Mario SerraBRA4,970221,67––0,020,02
104Josef CechuraCZE5,797221,66––0,010,01
105Reinis LacisLVA5,152219,93––0,010,01
106Sven Egil RefsnesNOR5,308218,15––0,010,01
107Lukas TriskaCZE4,670216,66––0,010,01
108Libor KacirCZE4,932213,00––0,010,01
109Birger ElfströmSWE5,534212,95––0,010,01
110Paolo SbranaITA4,839211,55––0,010,01
111Bob BudgeGBR4,937209,00––0,010,01
112Tomi PahulaFIN5,009208,29––0,010,01
113Anders RonningNOR5,573207,77––0,010,01
114Carlo CarliITA4,697207,00––0,010,01
115Jae YoungBRA4,852189,14––0,010,01
116Kristaps VladimirovsLVA5,670162,23––0,010,01
117Peter ClarksonGBR5,700127,42––0,010,01
118Antonio MerliniITA4,751110,00––0,010,01
119Gianluca CalvanelliITA5,118107,00––0,010,01
120Roel JochemsNED6,08283,00––0,010,01

F1 Results

POSNAMENATIONQUALHEATSEMIFINALPTSQUAL PTSTOTAL PTS
1Frantisek PolednaCZE5,400250,18334,52416,7125015265
2Vladimir HorkyCZE5,525249,91328,13416.132108218
3Raivis JansonsLVA5,659244,19330,27415,53180180
4Jaroslav RecekCZE5,449248,73330,00414,5515512167
5Olli KantamaaFIN5,555245,47326,19410,111352137
6Dominykas BudrysLTU5,464246,94323,66409,6912010130
7Paul GawronskiUSA5,562245,08327,44408,481101111
8James CleaveGBR5,584238,67328,28392,01100100
9Tomas MarekCZE5,634240,12322,29–8282
10Alexandre LeiteBRA5,839234,76321,44–7878
11Daniel BlomqvistSWE5,540238,43321,28–74478
12Sebastian NockemannGER5,724239,66318,22–7070
13Pavel FlaisigCZE5,528237,57315,68–66672
14Andrea NovielloITA5,809235,13315,16–6262
15Jan GotthardtCZE5,818236,56314,73–5858
16Jiri CihlarCZE5,661236,51314,45–5454
17Chris ThomasGBR5,596240,66314,28–5050
18Luca RathGER5,641236,26313,29–4747
19Arttu KorolainenFIN5,683236,27313,15–4444
20Jiri KarlikCZE5,679234,17308,74–4141
21Luca SbranaITA5,778235,30303,44–3838
22Luca BernardinoBRA5,712234,20300,19–3535
23Janis NabokinsLVA5,635234,92300,12–3232
24James WilliamsUSA5,634234,1321,00–2929
25Jan ZemlickaCZE5,758324,12––2626
26Edijs ZaksLVA5,822233,91––2525
27Michal SpudilCZE5,868233,67––2424
28Bruno PoldaarEST5,782233,61––2323
29Sandis SpricisLVA5,940233,01––2222
30Jozsef LapcakSVK5,749232,81––2121
31Paolo TrigilioITA5,647232,58––2020
32Andris PodosinoviksLVA5,736231,66––1919
33Martin HojerCZE5,694231,05––1818
34Piero CastriconeITA5,612230,91––1717
35Anders GustafsonSWE5,858230,56––1616
36Alexandre MunizBRA5,682230,39––1515
37Gavin WillsGBR5,913230,12––1414
38Arturs TeterisLVA5,879229,93––1313
39Milos HojerCZE5,744229,26––1212
40Ralfs LeitisLVA5,808229,23––1111
41Heikki SinisaariFIN5,904229,10––1010
42Walker McAnultyUSA5,637229,08––99
43Will StemmanGBR5,686228,77––88
44Jaroslav JagerCZE5,742228,04––77
45Diana VidnereLVA5,777227,93––66
46Tomas SenaCZE5,760227,44––55
47Tyler ColvinUSA6,104227,20––44
48Ota Paces SrCZE5,878227,17––33
49Ants VolmersonEST5,693226,49––22
50Luiz BernardinoBRA5,947225,02––11
51Reinis LacisLVA5,981224,98––0,970,97
52Martin MajerCZE5,868224,95––0,940,94
53Jakub StruncCZE6,124224,58––0,910,91
54Janis Rage-RagisLVA5,901224,54––0,880,88
55Agrippino PitariITA5,878223,69––0,850,85
56Ben WoodwardGBR5,949223,69––0,820,82
57Benno Bert PoldaarEST5,792223,60––0,790,79
58Ricardo CarneiroBRA5,879223,44––0,760,76
59Chris RadisichNZL5,935222,57––0,730,73
60Pyry NiemeläFIN5,853221,16––0,70,7
61Kaiar TammelehtEST6,126220,57––0,670,67
62Patrik WarghSWE6,000219,94––0,640,64
63Graham WoodwardGBR6,111219,72––0,610,61
64Ludek PiskacCZE5,995219,12––0,580,58
65Antonio MerliniITA6,137219,12––0,550,55
66Harri NykänenFIN6,076218,81––0,530,53
67Nathan TalaskavichCAN5,868218,17––0,510,51
68Thomas AdamsUSA6,030217,84––0,490,49
69Guilherme NegrelloBRA5,835217,26––0,470,47
70Carlo CarliITA6,274216,48––0,450,45
71Harri KangasmäkiFIN6,015215,67––0,430,43
72Peetu Mäkinen FIN5,661215,00––0,410,41
73Arunas LeonaviciusLTU6,015214,57––0,390,39
74Johan ThorssonSWE5,864214,03––0,370,37
75Simas NemiraLTU5,898213,92––0,350,35
76Kari SinisaariFIN6,176213,91––0,330,33
77Jiri StruncCZE5,985213,41––0,310,31
78Mauro InsingaITA6,003212,68––0,290,29
79Jorn BurscheGER6,017212,45––0,270,27
80Libor KacirCZE6,218211,59––0,250,25
81Ihor KuropiyUKR5,972211,27––0,240,24
82Jae YoungBRA6,168211,05––0,230,23
83Jose Mario SerraBRA6,170210,12––0,220,22
84Frantisek HolyCZE6,254209,93––0,210,21
85Simon PulpanCZE5,760209,45––0,20,2
86Markus MetsaluEST6,150208,58––0,190,19
87Walter SchwägerlGER6,613207,94––0,180,18
88Roger SchmittUSA6,377207,29––0,170,17
89Paolo SbranaITA6,114206,66––0,160,16
90Anders StrandSWE6,196205,94––0,150,15
91Simon GustavssonSWE5,577205,90––0,140,14
92Josef KacirCZE5,754205,60––0,130,13
93Ricardo TeixeiraBRA5,946205,60––0,120,12
94Erik NoltensmejerDEN6,418205,50––0,110,11
95Nick CinaUSA6,299204,43––0,10,1
96Birger ElfströmSWE6,019203,27––0,090,09
97Christer BlixtSWE6,349200,58––0,080,08
98Lukas TriskaCZE5,694200,04––0,070,07
99Andre FranchiBRA6,186198,91––0,060,06
100Martins LacisLVA6,245198,72––0,050,05
101Marco ViolaITA9,170197,92––0,040,04
102Andres RonningNOR6,569197,46––0,030,03
103Fernando BuenoBRA5,857195,91––0,020,02
104Lembit AnnusEST6,184192,94––0,010,01
105Magnus HelgesonSWE6,366192,02––0,010,01
106Mauro MontanariITA6,337191,44––0,010,01
107Mikhail DolinUKR6,419191,25––0,010,01
108Peter ClarksonGBR6,310188,15––0,010,01
109Pontus SandbergSWE5,888187,27––0,010,01
110Jiri JakubecCZE6,218180,00––0,010,01
111Bob BudgeGBR6,362179,34––0,010,01
112Sven Egil RefsnesNOR6,864179,24––0,010,01
113Onni NykänenFIN5,851177,00––0,010,01
114Leonardo SantosBRA5,991162,00––0,010,01
115Peteris TaurinsLVA5,738141,00––0,010,01
116Gianluca CalvanelliITA5,896125,00––0,010,01
117Ales LinhartCZE5,790120,00––0,010,01
118Justin ColvinUSA5,80764,00––0,010,01
119John WallerCAN5,9500––00
120Roel JochemsNED7,2990––00

ES24 Results

POSNAMENATIONQUALHEATSEMIFINALPTSQUAL PTSTOTAL PTS
1Dominykas BudrysLTU3,538338,96455,47567,1725012262
2Luca SbranaITA3,726335,17440,45554,17210210
3Andrea NovielloITA3,887331,15452,46549,95180180
4Jaroslav RecekCZE3,532332,12452,68548,8115515170
5Vladimir HorkyCZE3,541339,88438,49537,7013510145
6Jiri KarlikCZE3,889330,85439,04533,46120120
7Arturs TeterisLVA3,880335,86439,13527,72110110
8Jiri CihlarCZE3,722334,97444,34443,00100100
9Janis NabokinsLVA3,809332,27437,95–8282
10Paul GawronskiUSA3,820326,28437,61–7878
11James CleaveGBR3,929329,27437,26–7474
12Andris PodosinoviksLVA3,842326,15434,91–7070
13Ricardo TeixeiraBRA3,890325,00432,35–6666
14Frantisek PolednaCZE3,660332,03429,57–62466
15Peteris TaurinsLVA3,928325,68429,29–5858
16Raivis JansonsLVA3,914338,00429,14–5454
17Luca RathGER3,990324,97424,69–5050
18Sandis SpricisLVA3,788327,30421,62–4747
19Luiz BernardinoBRA3,993324,71418,47–4444
20Tomas SenaCZE3,897323,69412,21–4141
21Lukas TriskaCZE3,780332,15383,84–3838
22James WilliamsUSA3,900325,10382,54–3535
23Heikki SinisaariFIN3,953329,71280,00–3232
24Luca BernardinoBRA3,906332,10191,00–2929
25Daniel BlomqvistSWE3,683323,52––26127
26Ralfs LeitisLVA3,612323,13––25833
27Margus JogilaineEST3,779322,63––2424
28Will StemmanGBR4,002322,20––2323
29Anders GustafsonSWE3,960321,69––2222
30Bruno PoldaarEST3,855321,64––2121
31Milos HojerCZE3,806321,31––2020
32Paolo TrigilioITA3,819319,81––1919
33Jaroslav JagerCZE3,941319,68––1818
34Michal SpudilCZE3,736319,10––1717
35Tomas MarekCZE3,844319,09––1616
36Sebastian NockemannGER3,930318,88––1515
37Walker McAnultyUSA3,961317,90––1414
38Ales LinhartCZE3,892317,68––1313
39Martin HojerCZE3,881317,16––1212
40Antonio MerliniITA4,007316,32––1111
41Martin MajerCZE3,987316,20––1010
42Chris RadisichNZL3,953315,58––99
43Kaiar TammelehtEST3,725314,72––88
44Arttu KorolainenFIN3,953313,71––77
45Simon PulpanCZE3,876313,09––66
46Chris ThomasGBR3,768312,67––55
47Pontus SandbergSWE3,916312,59––44
48Jorn BurscheGER4,016312,44––33
49Jozef LapcakSVK4,001312,43––22
50Ants VolmersonEST4,035312,43––11
51Guilherme NegrelloBRA3,747312,18––0,970,97
52Jiri JakubecCZE3,907312,14––0,940,94
53Gavin WillsGBR3,972311,70––0,910,91
54John WallerCAN4,186311,46––0,880,88
55Fernando BuenoBRA3,981311,14––0,850,85
56Jasper KoivistoFIN3,956310,42––0,820,82
57Andre FranchiBRA3,951310,22––0,790,79
58Pyry NiemeläFIN4,065309,45––0,760,76
59Frantisek HolyCZE4,024309,30––0,730,73
60Pavel FlaisigCZE3,783308,34––0,70,7
61Peetu MäkinenFIN4,057307,29––0,670,67
62Jose Mario SerraBRA4,123305,58––0,640,64
63Lembit AnnusEST4,015305,27––0,610,61
64Ludek PiskacCZE4,115304,67––0,580,58
65Piero CastriconeITA3,675304,55––0,5522,55
66Reinis LacisLVA4,132301,66––0,530,53
67Bob BudgeGBR4,291301,49––0,510,51
68Jan GotthardtCZE4,141301,14––0,490,49
69Janis Rage-RagisLVA4,137300,74––0,470,47
70Ihor KuropiyUKR4,206297,28––0,450,45
71Mikhail DolinUKR3,926297,13––0,430,43
72Alexandre LeiteBRA3,932296,47––0,410,41
73Marco ViolaITA3,927296,18––0,390,39
74Ricardo CarneiroBRA3,658295,20––0,3766,37
75Patrik WarghSWE3,803295,16––0,350,35
76Jiri StruncCZE4,233294,55––0,330,33
77Graham WoodwardGBR4,255294,47––0,310,31
78Benno Bert PoldaarEST3,904293,20––0,290,29
79Jakub StruncCZE4,048292,95––0,270,27
80Thomas AdamsUSA4,099292,58––0,250,25
81Tomi PahulaFIN5,950290,99––0,240,24
82Arunas LeonaviciusLTU4,198290,94––0,230,23
83Agrippino PitariITA4,272289,58––0,220,22
84Onni NykänenFIN3,852288,39––0,210,21
85Peter ClarksonGBR4,300286,49––0,20,2
86Sven BaumannGER4,235283,31––0,190,19
87Mauro MontanariITA4,265278,41––0,180,18
88Simas NemiraLTU3,780278,15––0,170,17
89Markus MetsaluEST4,236276,39––0,160,16
90Harri KangasmäkiFIN4,488276,14––0,150,15
91Paolo SbranaITA4,230274,81––0,140,14
92Erik NoltensmejerDEN4,059273,66––0,130,13
93Magnus HelgesonSWE4,192273,50––0,120,12
94Josef KacirCZE4,050271,63––0,110,11
95Mauro InsingaITA4,305271,30––0,10,1
96Ota Paces SrCZE3,870270,92––0,090,09
97Stefan BuchsbaumAUT4,143268,74––0,080,08
98Christer BlixtSWE4,533268,61––0,070,07
99Carlo CarliITA4,503268,48––0,060,06
100Nick CinaUSA4,070266,65––0,050,05
101Libor KacirCZE4,102266,15––0,040,04
102Harri NykänenFIN4,268266,15––0,030,03
103Anders RonningNOR4,607261,21––0,020,02
104Simon GustavssonSWE3,979248,00––0,010,01
105Nathan TalaskavichCAN4,359245,00––0,010,01
106Sven Egil RefsnesNOR4,689238,59––0,010,01
107Anders StrandSWE4,168224,36––0,010,01
108Kari SinisaariFIN3,961223,00––0,010,01
109Jae YoungBRA3,941221,95––0,010,01
110Ella PahulaFIN4,007219,89––0,010,01
111Birger ElfströmSWE4,409183,00––0,010,01
112Ben WoodwardGBR4,139178,00––0,010,01
113Jan ZemlickaCZE3,866167,00––0,010,01
114Diana VidnereLVA3,780161,00––0,010,01
115Alexandre MunizBRA3,782156,54––0,010,01
116Justin ColvinUSA3,919107,00––0,010,01
117Tyler ColvinUSA3,84088,00––0,010,01
118Johan ThorssonSWE3,91948,00––0,010,01
119Gianluca CalvanelliITA4,60628,00––0,010,01
120Roel JochemsNED5,28224,00––0,010,01
Scroll to Top